Landesliga Sachsen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 396
- Foreigners: 28 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 16 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) SSVM | 2:2 | Kicker (10.) | ||
Sat
Feb 17, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
54 · Martin Wadewitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
73' | 1:2 | |||
76' | ||||
85' | 2:2 | |||
(13.) VfL | 4:1 | RBC 08 (14.) | ||
Sat
Feb 17, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Poul Kaminski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
82' | 3:1 | |||
86' | 4:1 | |||
(7.) FCL | 0:0 | SG Han (3.) | ||
Sat
Feb 17, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Christopher Gentz |
(9.) FCO | 2:1 | FV Dre (5.) | ||
Sat
Feb 17, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
76 · Tim Ziegler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 77' | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) VfB Em | 1:2 | Reiche (11.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
152 · René Krüger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+3' | |||
(8.) VfB Fo | 0:2 | SG99 (4.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Mirko Eckart | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
0:2 | 77' | |||
(15.) Radefe | 3:2 | Borea (6.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
59 · Arian Hamzehian | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 45+2' | |||
3:2 | 48' | |||
70' | ||||
73' | ||||
(16.) Rapid | 1:5 | SG Mot (12.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
76 · Cedric de Parade | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
1:2 | 74' | |||
1:3 | 78' | |||
1:4 | 83' | |||
1:5 | 90+3' | |||
Table Landesliga Sachsen 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Markranstädt | 16 | 12 | 33 | |
2 | SG Taucha 99 | 16 | 22 | 32 | |
3 | SG Rabenstein | 16 | 14 | 31 | |
4 | Empor Glauchau | 16 | 11 | 31 | |
5 | FC 1910 Lößnitz | 16 | 6 | 26 | |
6 | FV Dresden 06 | 16 | 16 | 25 | |
7 | Borea Dresden | 16 | 5 | 25 | |
8 | FCO Neugersdorf | 16 | 3 | 25 | |
9 | Fort. Chemnitz | 16 | 3 | 22 | |
10 | Reichenbach | 16 | -1 | 21 | |
11 | K. Markkleeberg | 16 | 2 | 19 | |
12 | Motor Wilsdruff | 16 | -6 | 18 | |
13 | Pirna-Copitz | 16 | -13 | 17 | |
14 | Radefelder SV | 16 | -17 | 15 | |
15 | Radebeuler BC | 16 | -13 | 12 | |
16 | Rapid Chemnitz | 16 | -44 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...