Landesliga Sachsen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 396
- Foreigners: 28 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 20 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) FCO | 0:0 | Radefe (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Stefan Gärtner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | ||||
(2.) SSVM | 0:0 | Borea (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
85 · Clemens Biastoch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+2' | ||||
(14.) RBC 08 | 2:1 | Kicker (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
37 · Martin Gläser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
90+4' | 1:1 | |||
90+5' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) SG99 | 3:2 | SG Mot (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Marek Nixdorf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
36' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 71' | |||
83' | 3:2 | |||
(13.) VfL | 0:2 | Reiche (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
85 · Rico Teichmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
(4.) VfB Em | 1:0 | FCL (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
102 · Nicholas Köhler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Rapid | 0:6 | FV Dre (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
51 · Arian Hamzehian | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
0:3 | 42' | |||
0:4 | 50' | |||
0:5 | 53' | |||
0:6 | 63' | |||
(9.) VfB Fo | 0:2 | SG Han (3.) | ||
Thu
Mar 28, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
231 · Benjamin Arnold | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
68' | ||||
0:2 | 69' | |||
Table Landesliga Sachsen 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Taucha 99 | 20 | 32 | 44 | |
2 | SG Rabenstein | 20 | 19 | 38 | |
3 | Markranstädt | 20 | 13 | 38 | |
4 | Empor Glauchau | 20 | 9 | 38 | |
5 | Borea Dresden | 20 | 7 | 33 | |
6 | FV Dresden 06 | 20 | 23 | 32 | |
7 | FCO Neugersdorf | 20 | 3 | 30 | |
8 | Reichenbach | 20 | 2 | 29 | |
9 | FC 1910 Lößnitz | 20 | 0 | 29 | |
10 | Fort. Chemnitz | 20 | -1 | 26 | |
11 | Motor Wilsdruff | 20 | 0 | 25 | |
12 | K. Markkleeberg | 20 | -3 | 22 | |
13 | Pirna-Copitz | 20 | -14 | 21 | |
14 | Radebeuler BC | 20 | -13 | 19 | |
15 | Radefelder SV | 20 | -21 | 16 | |
16 | Rapid Chemnitz | 20 | -56 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...