Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 31 1983
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Shakht | 1:3 | Dnipro (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
34.600 · Vladimir Chekhoev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 35' | |||
1:3 | 67' | |||
(12.) Metal | 1:1 | Zenit (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
20.000 · Vadim Zhuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
(17.) Torped | 0:0 | Neftçi (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
12.000 · Anatoliy Kadetov |
(6.) DMinsk | 3:0 | Odessa (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
17.000 · Romualdas Juska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) ZAL | 5:0 | Nistru (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.500 · Lev Akselevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
82' | 4:0 | |||
85' | 5:0 | |||
(15.) Ararat | 1:1 | Dinamo (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 1983
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
23.700 · Anatoliy Khorlin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) Dynamo | 2:0 | Pakht. (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 1983
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
19.000 · Velodi Miminoshvili | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) CSKA | 0:0 | Dinamo (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 1983
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
19.600 · Yuriy Savchenko |
(7.) Torped | 0:2 | SPA (2.) | ||
Mon
Sep 19, 1983
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
18.700 · Kirill Doronin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
77' | ||||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1983
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dnipro | 30 | 23 | 43:17 | |
2 | Spartak Moscow | 29 | 34 | 40:18 | |
3 | Dinamo Minsk | 29 | 12 | 35:23 | |
4 | Zenit Leningrad | 29 | 10 | 34:23 | |
5 | Dynamo Kyiv | 29 | 8 | 33:25 | |
6 | Pakhtakor | 29 | 8 | 33:25 | |
7 | Zalgiris | 29 | 0 | 33:25 | |
8 | Shakhtar D. | 30 | 13 | 33:27 | |
9 | Torpedo Moskau | 29 | 3 | 31:26 | |
10 | Chornomorets | 30 | -6 | 31:29 | |
11 | CSKA Moscow | 29 | 5 | 28:28 | |
12 | Metalist Kharkiv | 29 | -3 | 26:32 | |
13 | Dinamo Moscow | 29 | -4 | 25:32 | |
14 | Neftchi Baku | 29 | -7 | 25:33 | |
15 | Ararat Erewan | 30 | -16 | 25:35 | |
16 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 29 | -8 | 21:37 | |
17 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 30 | -23 | 16:42 | |
18 | Nistru Chisinau | 30 | -49 | 9:51 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...