Oberliga Südwest (- 93/94)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 10 93/94
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Trier | 6:1 | Wissen (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 1993
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
2.200 · Joachim Clemens | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
24' | 3:0 | |||
61' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 70' | |||
72' | ||||
77' | 5:1 | |||
89' | ||||
90' | ||||
90' | 6:1 | |||
(14.) FSG | 1:1 | FCS II (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 1993
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Markus Jentsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
(4.) Hamm | 1:4 | TSG (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 1993
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
380 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 11' | |||
0:3 | 15' | |||
0:4 | 78' | |||
85' | 1:4 | |||
(10.) SVM | 0:0 | SV Süd (18.) | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 1993
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
600 · |
(11.) SFE | 0:2 | NK (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 1993
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Thomas Leimert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
(8.) SV Wit | 1:1 | FSV Sa (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 1993
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Jürgen Gruse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) SV Ede | 7:0 | FCH II (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 1993
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
280 · Bernd Hurth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
35' | 3:0 | |||
55' | 4:0 | |||
61' | 5:0 | |||
64' | 6:0 | |||
86' | 7:0 | |||
(17.) Mayen | 0:2 | Salmr (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 19, 1993
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Heiko Frevel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 11' | |||
(3.) SCH | 4:1 | Prüm (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 19, 1993
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Klaus Kautenburger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 55' | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
87' | 4:1 | |||
Table Oberliga Südwest (- 93/94) 93/94
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eintracht Trier | 10 | 23 | 17:3 | |
2 | SV Edenkoben | 10 | 20 | 16:4 | |
3 | SC Hauenstein | 10 | 10 | 15:5 | |
4 | Pfeddersheim | 10 | 10 | 14:6 | |
5 | B. Neunkirchen | 10 | 14 | 13:7 | |
6 | Hamm/Sieg | 10 | 3 | 13:7 | |
7 | FSV Salmrohr | 10 | 2 | 12:8 | |
8 | VfB Wissen | 10 | 1 | 12:8 | |
9 | SV Wittlich | 10 | 5 | 11:9 | |
10 | SV Mettlach | 10 | -1 | 11:9 | |
11 | Saarwellingen | 10 | 0 | 9:11 | |
12 | SF Eisbachtal | 10 | 6 | 8:12 | |
13 | Schiffweiler | 10 | -8 | 6:14 | |
14 | Saarbrücken II | 10 | -14 | 6:14 | |
15 | FC Homburg II | 10 | -25 | 6:14 | |
16 | SV Prüm | 10 | -15 | 4:16 | |
17 | SV Südwest | 10 | -17 | 4:16 | |
18 | TuS Mayen | 10 | -14 | 3:17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...