2.Lig Kirmizi
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 532
- Foreigners: 20 Players 3.8%
- ø-Market value: €76k
- ø-Age: 25.3
- Most valuable player: Ali Ülgen €300k
Matchday 10 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Düzces | 2:3 | Inegöl (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Tarik Güldal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
1:2 | 46' | |||
54' | 2:2 | |||
62' | ||||
2:3 | 79' | |||
90+4' | ||||
(12.) 68 Aks | 1:2 | Fethiy (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Aliriza Altunbakir | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(18.) Beledi | 1:1 | Arnavu (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Levent Gümüsdere | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+2' | |||
(19.) Usak S | 0:1 | Etimes (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Süleyman Soyutürk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
(6.) Iskend | 1:4 | 24 Erz (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Hasan Kacar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
0:3 | 48' | |||
0:4 | 60' | |||
88' | 1:4 | |||
89' | ||||
(9.) Denizl | 0:2 | Igdir (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Onur Bingöl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
(8.) Sariye | 1:1 | GMG Ka (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Dogukan Yildirim | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
85' | ||||
(10.) Meneme | 0:0 | Soma (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Oğuzhan Uğurlu |
(1.) Amed | 2:1 | Ispart (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Mustafa Hakan Belder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
86' | 2:1 | |||
Table 2.Lig Kirmizi 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amed SK | 9 | 13 | 25 | |
2 | GMG Kastamonu | 9 | 9 | 21 | |
3 | Isparta 32 Spor | 10 | 6 | 21 | |
4 | 24 Erzincanspor | 10 | 9 | 18 | |
5 | Igdir FK | 9 | 6 | 18 | |
6 | Somaspor | 9 | 1 | 13 | |
7 | Iskenderunspor | 9 | 1 | 13 | |
8 | Sariyer | 10 | -1 | 13 | |
9 | Menemen FK | 10 | -3 | 12 | |
10 | Fethiyespor | 9 | 1 | 11 | |
11 | Inegölspor | 9 | -2 | 11 | |
12 | Denizlispor | 10 | -4 | 11 | |
13 | Düzcespor | 10 | -9 | 11 | |
14 | 68 Aksaray Bld | 10 | 0 | 10 | |
15 | Etimesgut Bld | 10 | -7 | 10 | |
16 | Arnavutköy Bld | 10 | -2 | 9 | |
17 | Karaman FK | 9 | -1 | 7 | |
18 | Bld Derince | 9 | -3 | 7 | |
19 | Usak Spor | 9 | -14 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...