Berlin-Liga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 587
- Foreigners: 177 Players 30.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 31 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) BTS | 5:2 | Wilmer (15.) | ||
Fri
May 10, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Rasmus Jessen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
51' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 56' | |||
75' | 4:2 | |||
90' | 5:2 | |||
(14.) Rudow | 1:0 | FSC (6.) | ||
Fri
May 10, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Ole Sicker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | ||||
90+3' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) SFC St | 1:0 | VSG Al (8.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Fatih Sava | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) SpaKi | 2:3 | Füchse (2.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Sven Schröder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
90+4' | 2:3 | |||
(9.) SCC | 1:0 | HilBer (12.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Aaron Winkelmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) BFCPr | 5:1 | TSV 97 (4.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel Gieseler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
34' | 3:0 | |||
40' | 4:0 | |||
58' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 89' | |||
(11.) BSC | 4:0 | SSC Te (5.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Sophie Fabienne Olivie | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
80' | 4:0 | |||
(18.) SteBri | 1:2 | BWBer (17.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 85' | |||
1:2 | 90+4' | |||
(13.) CroBe | 1:1 | Empor (16.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Johann Schwarz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
90+2' | ||||
90+5' | 1:1 | |||
Table Berlin-Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Preussen | 31 | 68 | 73 | |
2 | Füchse Berlin | 31 | 28 | 59 | |
3 | Spand. Kickers | 31 | 18 | 50 | |
4 | TSV Mariendorf | 31 | 4 | 48 | |
5 | SFC Stern | 31 | -1 | 47 | |
6 | SSC Teutonia 99 | 31 | 1 | 44 | |
7 | Frohnauer SC | 31 | -1 | 44 | |
8 | SCC Berlin | 31 | -17 | 44 | |
9 | Altglienicke II | 31 | 12 | 43 | |
10 | Türkspor 04 | 31 | 7 | 43 | |
11 | Berliner SC | 31 | 1 | 43 | |
12 | TSV Rudow 1888 | 31 | -3 | 40 | |
13 | Hilalspor | 31 | -23 | 40 | |
14 | Croatia Berlin | 31 | 3 | 38 | |
15 | FC Wilmersdorf | 31 | -10 | 37 | |
16 | SV Empor Berlin | 31 | -21 | 37 | |
17 | BW Berlin | 31 | -25 | 32 | |
18 | Stern Britz | 31 | -41 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...