Westfalenliga 2
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 438
- Foreigners: 77 Players 17.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 14 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) YEG Ha | 1:4 | Neheim (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
80 · Nadine Westerhoff (Matthes) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
1:3 | 67' | |||
1:4 | 89' | |||
(5.) DJK Tu | 6:2 | FCL (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Cengiz Kabalakli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 58' | |||
3:2 | 72' | |||
75' | 4:2 | |||
85' | 5:2 | |||
90+3' | 6:2 | |||
(15.) FSV Ge | 2:2 | BSV (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Denis Magne | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
74' | 1:2 | |||
90+1' | 2:2 | |||
(13.) FC Ise | 2:1 | Concor (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
130 · Tim Zahnhausen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) SGFB | 3:2 | DSC Wa (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
450 · Felix Weller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 51' | |||
2:2 | 72' | |||
78' | 3:2 | |||
(14.) LSV | 3:0 | SV Sod (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
80 · Philipp Werner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
71' | ||||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) Westfa | 2:3 | FCB (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 2:45 PM
|
||||
160 · Marcel Skorupa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
7' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45+1' | |||
2:2 | 51' | |||
2:3 | 84' | |||
(4.) SV Hoh | 0:0 | SpVgg (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Kathrin Heimann |
Table Westfalenliga 2 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finnentrop/Bam. | 13 | 22 | 35 | |
2 | Wanne-Eickel | 13 | 19 | 27 | |
3 | DJK TuS Hordel | 13 | 14 | 24 | |
4 | SV Hohenlimburg | 13 | 6 | 23 | |
5 | FC Lennestadt | 13 | -4 | 23 | |
6 | BSV Schüren | 14 | -7 | 22 | |
7 | SC Neheim | 13 | 12 | 20 | |
8 | C. Wiemelhausen | 13 | 4 | 20 | |
9 | Brünninghausen | 13 | 0 | 20 | |
10 | Erkenschwick | 14 | 2 | 19 | |
11 | FC Iserlohn | 13 | -1 | 14 | |
12 | TuS 05 Sinsen | 13 | -13 | 14 | |
13 | Westf. Wickede | 13 | -1 | 12 | |
14 | Lüner SV | 13 | -4 | 12 | |
15 | FSV Gerlingen | 13 | -10 | 10 | |
16 | SV Sodingen | 13 | -18 | 9 | |
17 | YEG Hassel | 14 | -21 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...