Torneo Clausura (-2017)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete Torneo Clausura (-2017) schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/4/174:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Antofagasta | 0:2 | CD Everton (3.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Union Española | 0:3 | Colo-Colo (1.) | ||||
Sun 2/5/1712:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Audax Italiano | 2:0 | Cobresal (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) CD Iquique | 2:0 | U. de Chile (13.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Palestino | 1:2 | U. Concepción (5.) | ||||
Mon 2/6/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) U. Católica | 1:0 | San Luis (12.) | ||||
Tue 2/14/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Deportes Temuco | 1:0 | Huachipato (11.) | ||||
Thu 3/16/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Wanderers | 1:2 | O'Higgins (6.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/10/1710:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Cobresal | 3:1 | Antofagasta (15.) | ||||
Sat 2/11/1712:30 AM | ||||||
(13.) San Luis | 2:3 | CD Iquique (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Huachipato | 3:2 | Palestino (12.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) O'Higgins | 2:0 | Union Española (16.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) U. de Chile | 1:0 | Deportes Temuco (9.) | ||||
Sun 2/12/174:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) CD Everton | 2:1 | U. Católica (8.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Colo-Colo | 4:0 | Audax Italiano (11.) | ||||
Mon 2/13/1712:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) U. Concepción | 1:0 | Wanderers (14.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/17/179:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) CD Iquique | 3:1 | Cobresal (11.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Huachipato | 2:1 | U. de Chile (12.) | ||||
Sat 2/18/174:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Wanderers | 3:0 | U. Católica (14.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Palestino | 0:2 | Audax Italiano (6.) | ||||
Sun 2/19/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Colo-Colo | 2:1 | O'Higgins (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Antofagasta | 5:0 | U. Concepción (7.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) San Luis | 1:1 | CD Everton (3.) | ||||
Mon 2/20/1712:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) Union Española | 5:2 | Deportes Temuco (13.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/24/1711:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) U. Concepción | 1:1 | CD Iquique (2.) | ||||
Sat 2/25/171:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) O'Higgins | 4:1 | Cobresal (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Antofagasta | 1:1 | Palestino (16.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) U. de Chile | 0:0 | CD Everton (5.) | ||||
Sun 2/26/1712:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Audax Italiano | 3:2 | Huachipato (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Deportes Temuco | 2:2 | Colo-Colo (1.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Wanderers | 0:3 | San Luis (10.) | ||||
Mon 2/27/1712:30 AM | ||||||
(14.) U. Católica | 2:3 | Union Española (8.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/3/178:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) CD Iquique | 2:2 | Audax Italiano (4.) | ||||
Sat 3/4/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Union Española | 3:0 | Huachipato (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) CD Everton | 2:2 | Wanderers (12.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Colo-Colo | 2:0 | U. Católica (15.) | ||||
Sun 3/5/1712:30 AM | ||||||
(14.) Cobresal | 1:2 | Deportes Temuco (10.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Palestino | 1:3 | U. de Chile (9.) | ||||
Mon 3/6/1712:30 AM | ||||||
(13.) San Luis | 0:5 | Antofagasta (8.) | ||||
Tue 3/7/1712:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) O'Higgins | 1:1 | U. Concepción (7.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/10/1710:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Deportes Temuco | 0:2 | CD Everton (5.) | ||||
Sat 3/11/171:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) U. Concepción | 3:0 | San Luis (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Wanderers | 0:2 | Colo-Colo (1.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Palestino | 0:2 | CD Iquique (2.) | ||||
Sun 3/12/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) U. Católica | 4:1 | Antofagasta (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Huachipato | 0:2 | O'Higgins (3.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Audax Italiano | 0:3 | U. de Chile (7.) | ||||
Mon 3/13/1712:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Union Española | 3:0 | Cobresal (15.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/17/1710:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) San Luis | 2:2 | Palestino (16.) | ||||
Sat 3/18/171:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) CD Everton | 2:0 | U. Concepción (8.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Antofagasta | 1:1 | Wanderers (13.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Colo-Colo | 0:0 | Huachipato (12.) | ||||
Sun 3/19/179:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Cobresal | 1:2 | U. Católica (9.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) U. de Chile | 2:1 | Union Española (6.) | ||||
Mon 3/20/1710:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Deportes Temuco | 1:1 | Audax Italiano (7.) | ||||
Tue 3/21/171:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) O'Higgins | 1:1 | CD Iquique (2.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/1/1712:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) Antofagasta | 1:1 | Union Española (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) U. Concepción | 0:0 | U. de Chile (5.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Cobresal | 1:1 | CD Everton (3.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Wanderers | 5:2 | Palestino (16.) | ||||
Sun 4/2/171:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) U. Católica | 2:1 | Deportes Temuco (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) CD Iquique | 3:2 | Colo-Colo (2.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Huachipato | 3:2 | San Luis (14.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Audax Italiano | 2:1 | O'Higgins (4.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/8/171:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Palestino | 0:0 | U. Católica (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) U. de Chile | 2:2 | Colo-Colo (2.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Huachipato | 0:0 | Antofagasta (12.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) CD Everton | 0:0 | CD Iquique (1.) | ||||
Sun 4/9/171:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) U. Concepción | 4:0 | Cobresal (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Deportes Temuco | 2:0 | O'Higgins (7.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) San Luis | 1:0 | Audax Italiano (8.) | ||||
Mon 4/10/1712:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Union Española | 1:0 | Wanderers (13.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/14/1712:30 AM | ||||||
(16.) Cobresal | 1:2 | San Luis (12.) | ||||
Sat 4/15/175:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) CD Iquique | 1:2 | Huachipato (10.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Colo-Colo | 3:0 | U. Concepción (8.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) O'Higgins | 1:0 | CD Everton (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/16/171:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Union Española | 1:2 | Palestino (15.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Wanderers | 1:2 | Deportes Temuco (9.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Antofagasta | 0:1 | U. de Chile (3.) | ||||
Mon 4/17/171:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) Audax Italiano | 5:2 | U. Católica (11.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/22/171:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) U. Católica | 5:2 | O'Higgins (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) CD Iquique | 2:2 | Union Española (6.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) U. de Chile | 2:0 | Wanderers (15.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Deportes Temuco | 2:0 | Antofagasta (13.) | ||||
Sun 4/23/171:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) CD Everton | 2:2 | Audax Italiano (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Palestino | 3:2 | Cobresal (16.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) San Luis | 1:0 | Colo-Colo (1.) | ||||
Mon 4/24/171:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) Huachipato | 0:0 | U. Concepción (10.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/29/171:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) U. Concepción | 1:0 | Deportes Temuco (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) U. Católica | 3:1 | U. de Chile (3.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Cobresal | 3:2 | Huachipato (11.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Wanderers | 1:1 | CD Iquique (2.) | ||||
Sun 4/30/171:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Union Española | 2:1 | CD Everton (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) O'Higgins | 2:1 | San Luis (12.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Antofagasta | 1:0 | Audax Italiano (9.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Colo-Colo | 0:0 | Palestino (14.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/5/1711:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) U. Concepción | 0:0 | Union Española (4.) | ||||
Sat 5/6/171:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) U. de Chile | 4:0 | Cobresal (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Palestino | 1:1 | O'Higgins (6.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) San Luis | 1:1 | Deportes Temuco (10.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Audax Italiano | 3:0 | Wanderers (15.) | ||||
Sun 5/7/175:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) CD Everton | 2:3 | Colo-Colo (1.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) CD Iquique | 2:4 | Antofagasta (12.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Huachipato | 2:1 | U. Católica (8.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/13/171:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) CD Everton | 2:0 | Huachipato (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Wanderers | 1:1 | Cobresal (16.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Audax Italiano | 0:3 | U. Concepción (3.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) U. Católica | 2:0 | CD Iquique (7.) | ||||
Sun 5/14/171:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) San Luis | 3:2 | Union Española (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Deportes Temuco | 1:0 | Palestino (14.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) O'Higgins | 0:3 | U. de Chile (1.) | ||||
(2.) Colo-Colo | 1:1 | Antofagasta (13.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/18/179:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Huachipato | 1:4 | Wanderers (15.) | ||||
Sat 5/20/171:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Union Española | 1:1 | Audax Italiano (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) CD Iquique | 0:0 | Deportes Temuco (9.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Cobresal | 1:3 | Colo-Colo (2.) | ||||
(1.) U. de Chile | 1:0 | San Luis (12.) | ||||
Sun 5/21/172:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) U. Concepción | 0:0 | U. Católica (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Palestino | 1:0 | CD Everton (10.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Antofagasta | 0:0 | O'Higgins (8.) |