Torneo DIMAYOR I
Colombia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 451
- Foreigners: 32 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: €97k
- ø-Age: 23.5
- Most valuable player: Luis Sandoval €800k
Complete Torneo DIMAYOR I schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/2/2410:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Bogotá FC | 0:2 | Union Magdalena (3.) | ||||
Sat 2/3/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Real Cartagena | 2:0 | Inter Palmira (13.) | ||||
2:20 AM | ||||||
(16.) Quindío | 0:3 | Atlético Huila (1.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Barranquilla FC | 2:2 | Tigres FC (6.) | ||||
(11.) Real Santander | 0:0 | Leones FC (10.) | ||||
(4.) Llaneros FC | 2:0 | CBJ Cali (14.) | ||||
Sun 2/4/249:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Atlético FC | 0:1 | Cúcuta Dep. (5.) | ||||
(9.) Orsomarso SC | 1:1 | Real C. (8.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/9/249:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Tigres FC | 0:0 | Quindío (13.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Cúcuta Dep. | 2:1 | Barranquilla FC (11.) | ||||
Sat 2/10/249:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) CBJ Cali | 1:2 | Bogotá FC (9.) | ||||
(3.) Real C. | 4:2 | Real Santander (12.) | ||||
Sun 2/11/249:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Inter Palmira | 0:1 | Orsomarso SC (7.) | ||||
Mon 2/12/2410:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Leones FC | 2:0 | Atlético FC (16.) | ||||
Tue 2/13/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Union Magdalena | 1:1 | Llaneros FC (5.) | ||||
(1.) Atlético Huila | 2:0 | Real Cartagena (8.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 2/15/249:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Real Santander | 0:3 | Tigres FC (4.) | ||||
Fri 2/16/249:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Bogotá FC | 2:2 | Atlético FC (14.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Orsomarso SC | 1:3 | Union Magdalena (2.) | ||||
(13.) Barranquilla FC | 2:2 | Leones FC (5.) | ||||
Sat 2/17/249:20 PM | ||||||
(7.) Llaneros FC | 1:2 | Inter Palmira (12.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Quindío | 3:2 | Real C. (6.) | ||||
(16.) CBJ Cali | 0:2 | Atlético Huila (1.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Real Cartagena | 1:1 | Cúcuta Dep. (3.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 2/20/249:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Tigres FC | 0:1 | Orsomarso SC (7.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Cúcuta Dep. | 1:0 | CBJ Cali (16.) | ||||
Wed 2/21/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Union Magdalena | 1:3 | Barranquilla FC (10.) | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Atlético Huila | 1:0 | Real C. (11.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Inter Palmira | 2:2 | Leones FC (8.) | ||||
Fri 2/23/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Quindío | 4:0 | Real Santander (15.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Atlético FC | 0:3 | Llaneros FC (3.) | ||||
(4.) Real Cartagena | 3:0 | Bogotá FC (13.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/24/249:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Orsomarso SC | 0:1 | Cúcuta Dep. (1.) | ||||
Mon 2/26/249:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Real C. | 2:1 | Inter Palmira (13.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Leones FC | 2:3 | Tigres FC (4.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) CBJ Cali | 1:0 | Barranquilla FC (12.) | ||||
Tue 2/27/249:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bogotá FC | 2:1 | Atlético Huila (2.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Real Santander | 1:1 | Atlético FC (15.) | ||||
Wed 2/28/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Union Magdalena | 2:2 | Quindío (6.) | ||||
Thu 2/29/2412:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Llaneros FC | 0:0 | Real Cartagena (5.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/2/249:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Tigres FC | 1:0 | Real C. (10.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Inter Palmira | 3:0 | Bogotá FC (12.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Quindío | 1:1 | Orsomarso SC (9.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Real Cartagena | 2:0 | CBJ Cali (14.) | ||||
(15.) Atlético FC | 0:3 | Atlético Huila (1.) | ||||
Mon 3/4/2410:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Cúcuta Dep. | 1:1 | Union Magdalena (7.) | ||||
Tue 3/5/2412:05 AM | ||||||
(8.) Barranquilla FC | 1:0 | Real Santander (16.) | ||||
Wed 3/6/241:40 AM | ||||||
(13.) Leones FC | 0:3 | Llaneros FC (3.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/10/249:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Inter Palmira | 0:0 | Tigres FC (5.) | ||||
Mon 3/11/249:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) CBJ Cali | 1:0 | Leones FC (13.) | ||||
(2.) Llaneros FC | 2:1 | Barranquilla FC (10.) | ||||
Tue 3/12/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Union Magdalena | 2:2 | Real Cartagena (4.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Orsomarso SC | 4:2 | Real Santander (16.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Real C. | 1:0 | Atlético FC (15.) | ||||
Wed 3/13/241:05 AM | ||||||
(1.) Atlético Huila | 2:1 | Cúcuta Dep. (3.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Bogotá FC | 2:2 | Quindío (7.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/15/249:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Barranquilla FC | 0:0 | Inter Palmira (11.) | ||||
Sat 3/16/249:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Real Santander | 2:0 | Union Magdalena (9.) | ||||
(16.) Atlético FC | 0:2 | Orsomarso SC (4.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Cúcuta Dep. | 6:0 | Bogotá FC (12.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/249:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Real C. | 1:0 | CBJ Cali (14.) | ||||
Tue 3/19/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Tigres FC | 1:1 | Llaneros FC (3.) | ||||
2:05 AM | ||||||
(13.) Leones FC | 1:2 | Atlético Huila (1.) | ||||
Wed 3/20/241:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) Quindío | 1:0 | Real Cartagena (8.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/24/249:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Llaneros FC | 3:3 | Real C. (6.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Cúcuta Dep. | 2:1 | Real Santander (15.) | ||||
Mon 3/25/2410:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Union Magdalena | 2:3 | Leones FC (12.) | ||||
Tue 3/26/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Orsomarso SC | 4:2 | Inter Palmira (11.) | ||||
12:30 AM | ||||||
(14.) CBJ Cali | 0:1 | Atlético FC (16.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Atlético Huila | 1:0 | Quindío (8.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Real Cartagena | 1:1 | Barranquilla FC (9.) | ||||
Wed 3/27/242:05 AM | ||||||
(13.) Bogotá FC | 0:1 | Tigres FC (5.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/2/2410:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Inter Palmira | 2:1 | CBJ Cali (15.) | ||||
Thu 4/4/2412:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Llaneros FC | 0:0 | Cúcuta Dep. (2.) | ||||
2:40 AM | ||||||
(12.) Leones FC | 1:1 | Orsomarso SC (3.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Atlético FC | 0:2 | Real Cartagena (5.) | ||||
Fri 4/5/241:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Real C. | 1:2 | Union Magdalena (10.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Tigres FC | 0:1 | Atlético Huila (1.) | ||||
Sat 4/6/2410:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Barranquilla FC | 1:0 | Quindío (8.) | ||||
(13.) Real Santander | 3:0 | Bogotá FC (14.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) CBJ Cali | 2:0 | Tigres FC (7.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Union Magdalena | 2:0 | Atlético FC (16.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/2411:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Atlético Huila | 1:0 | Real Santander (14.) | ||||
(2.) Cúcuta Dep. | 1:1 | Leones FC (12.) | ||||
(4.) Real Cartagena | 2:1 | Real C. (10.) | ||||
Mon 4/15/2410:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Orsomarso SC | 2:2 | Barranquilla FC (9.) | ||||
Tue 4/16/2412:30 AM | ||||||
(15.) Bogotá FC | 1:2 | Llaneros FC (3.) | ||||
2:40 AM | ||||||
(8.) Quindío | 1:1 | Inter Palmira (11.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/19/2411:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Tigres FC | 4:0 | Cúcuta Dep. (3.) | ||||
(11.) Inter Palmira | 0:2 | Union Magdalena (6.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/241:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Llaneros FC | 1:0 | Orsomarso SC (7.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Real C. | 2:2 | Bogotá FC (14.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Leones FC | 0:0 | Real Cartagena (4.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Atlético FC | 0:1 | Quindío (8.) | ||||
(1.) Atlético Huila | 2:0 | Barranquilla FC (10.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/2410:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Real Santander | 2:3 | CBJ Cali (13.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/26/2410:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Atlético FC | 1:3 | Tigres FC (5.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Orsomarso SC | 1:2 | CBJ Cali (11.) | ||||
Sat 4/27/242:40 AM | ||||||
(10.) Barranquilla FC | 1:1 | Real C. (9.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Bogotá FC | 2:2 | Leones FC (12.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Cúcuta Dep. | 1:0 | Inter Palmira (13.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/2410:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Real Cartagena | 3:1 | Real Santander (15.) | ||||
Mon 4/29/241:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Union Magdalena | 2:0 | Atlético Huila (1.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Quindío | 1:0 | Llaneros FC (3.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/30/2410:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Inter Palmira | 3:0 | Atlético FC (16.) | ||||
Wed 5/1/242:40 AM | ||||||
(6.) Tigres FC | 0:0 | Bogotá FC (14.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Real C. | 3:4 | Llaneros FC (3.) | ||||
Thu 5/2/2410:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Leones FC | 1:3 | Union Magdalena (5.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) CBJ Cali | 2:1 | Quindío (7.) | ||||
(15.) Real Santander | 0:3 | Cúcuta Dep. (2.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Barranquilla FC | 0:1 | Real Cartagena (4.) | ||||
(1.) Atlético Huila | 1:0 | Orsomarso SC (8.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/5/2410:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Real Cartagena | 1:2 | Orsomarso SC (7.) | ||||
(5.) Union Magdalena | 0:0 | Tigres FC (6.) | ||||
(13.) Bogotá FC | 1:0 | Barranquilla FC (12.) | ||||
(10.) Real C. | 4:2 | Leones FC (14.) | ||||
Mon 5/6/2410:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Atlético FC | 0:4 | CBJ Cali (9.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Inter Palmira | 2:1 | Atlético Huila (1.) | ||||
Tue 5/7/242:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Llaneros FC | 4:0 | Real Santander (15.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Quindío | 1:1 | Cúcuta Dep. (3.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/242:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Barranquilla FC | 4:0 | Atlético FC (16.) | ||||
(7.) Orsomarso SC | 2:0 | Bogotá FC (14.) | ||||
(15.) Real Santander | 0:2 | Inter Palmira (9.) | ||||
(4.) Tigres FC | 4:2 | Real Cartagena (6.) | ||||
(13.) Leones FC | 2:2 | Quindío (8.) | ||||
(10.) CBJ Cali | 0:0 | Union Magdalena (5.) | ||||
(1.) Atlético Huila | 2:1 | Llaneros FC (3.) | ||||
(2.) Cúcuta Dep. | 3:2 | Real C. (11.) |