Torneo Inicial (- 14/15)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete Torneo Inicial (- 14/15) schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/9/0812:10 AM | ||||||
(4.) San Martín (T) | 2:0 | Huracán (18.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(15.) Gimnasia | 0:1 | Newell's (7.) | ||||
9:10 PM | ||||||
(2.) Arsenal Sarandí | 3:0 | Argentinos Jrs. (19.) | ||||
11:20 PM | ||||||
(14.) Banfield | 1:2 | Godoy Cruz (6.) | ||||
(5.) Rosario Central | 3:2 | Estudiantes LP (13.) | ||||
Sun 8/10/082:10 AM | ||||||
(11.) Vélez Sarsfield | 0:0 | Independiente (12.) | ||||
7:10 PM | ||||||
(10.) Colon | 1:1 | River Plate (9.) | ||||
9:20 PM | ||||||
(1.) Boca Juniors | 4:0 | Gimnasia (J) (20.) | ||||
11:40 PM | ||||||
(17.) Racing Club | 0:2 | Lanús (3.) | ||||
(16.) San Lorenzo | 0:1 | Tigre (8.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/16/0812:05 AM | ||||||
(15.) Estudiantes LP | 2:2 | Banfield (16.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(6.) Independiente | 1:0 | San Martín (T) (8.) | ||||
9:10 PM | ||||||
(9.) Argentinos Jrs. | 4:1 | Vélez Sarsfield (18.) | ||||
11:20 PM | ||||||
(2.) Tigre | 2:1 | Arsenal Sarandí (7.) | ||||
(20.) Gimnasia (J) | 1:4 | Colon (3.) | ||||
Sun 8/17/082:10 AM | ||||||
(10.) Godoy Cruz | 1:2 | San Lorenzo (11.) | ||||
7:10 PM | ||||||
(5.) Lanús | 1:1 | Gimnasia (17.) | ||||
9:20 PM | ||||||
(4.) River Plate | 2:0 | Rosario Central (13.) | ||||
11:40 PM | ||||||
(14.) Huracán | 1:0 | Racing Club (19.) | ||||
Thu 9/25/089:10 PM | ||||||
(12.) Newell's | 2:4 | Boca Juniors (1.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/23/0812:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Gimnasia | 1:0 | Huracán (16.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(15.) Rosario Central | 0:1 | Colon (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Banfield | 2:1 | River Plate (7.) | ||||
Sun 8/24/0812:10 AM | ||||||
(17.) Gimnasia (J) | 1:0 | Newell's (14.) | ||||
11:40 PM | ||||||
(5.) San Lorenzo | 3:0 | Estudiantes LP (20.) | ||||
(9.) San Martín (T) | 0:0 | Argentinos Jrs. (11.) | ||||
Mon 8/25/082:10 AM | ||||||
(4.) Arsenal Sarandí | 2:1 | Godoy Cruz (13.) | ||||
(18.) Vélez Sarsfield | 1:1 | Tigre (3.) | ||||
7:10 PM | ||||||
(19.) Racing Club | 1:1 | Independiente (6.) | ||||
9:20 PM | ||||||
(1.) Boca Juniors | 2:1 | Lanús (8.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/30/0812:10 AM | ||||||
(6.) Tigre | 1:2 | San Martín (T) (5.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(4.) Lanús | 3:2 | Gimnasia (J) (20.) | ||||
9:10 PM | ||||||
(18.) Godoy Cruz | 1:3 | Vélez Sarsfield (12.) | ||||
11:20 PM | ||||||
(2.) Colon | 1:1 | Newell's (15.) | ||||
(16.) Rosario Central | 0:0 | Banfield (10.) | ||||
Sun 8/31/082:10 AM | ||||||
(13.) Argentinos Jrs. | 0:1 | Racing Club (17.) | ||||
7:10 PM | ||||||
(14.) Estudiantes LP | 2:0 | Arsenal Sarandí (7.) | ||||
(19.) Huracán | 0:3 | Boca Juniors (1.) | ||||
9:10 PM | ||||||
(9.) River Plate | 0:0 | San Lorenzo (3.) | ||||
11:40 PM | ||||||
(8.) Independiente | 1:1 | Gimnasia (11.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/13/0812:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Gimnasia (J) | 4:3 | Huracán (20.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(12.) Banfield | 0:0 | Colon (3.) | ||||
9:10 PM | ||||||
(10.) Newell's | 2:1 | Lanús (7.) | ||||
11:20 PM | ||||||
(13.) Gimnasia | 1:1 | Argentinos Jrs. (15.) | ||||
(2.) San Lorenzo | 2:1 | Rosario Central (19.) | ||||
Sun 9/14/082:10 AM | ||||||
(16.) Racing Club | 0:0 | Tigre (5.) | ||||
7:10 PM | ||||||
(4.) San Martín (T) | 1:1 | Godoy Cruz (18.) | ||||
(6.) Vélez Sarsfield | 1:0 | Estudiantes LP (17.) | ||||
9:20 PM | ||||||
(1.) Boca Juniors | 1:1 | Independiente (9.) | ||||
11:40 PM | ||||||
(8.) Arsenal Sarandí | 2:2 | River Plate (11.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/16/088:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Colon | 3:3 | Lanús (8.) | ||||
10:10 PM | ||||||
(3.) Tigre | 3:1 | Gimnasia (16.) | ||||
Wed 9/17/0812:20 AM | ||||||
(15.) Banfield | 1:3 | San Lorenzo (2.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(20.) Huracán | 1:1 | Newell's (9.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Godoy Cruz | 1:0 | Racing Club (19.) | ||||
(18.) Estudiantes LP | 1:1 | San Martín (T) (7.) | ||||
10:10 PM | ||||||
(13.) River Plate | 1:2 | Vélez Sarsfield (4.) | ||||
(10.) Rosario Central | 3:0 | Arsenal Sarandí (11.) | ||||
Thu 9/18/0812:30 AM | ||||||
(14.) Argentinos Jrs. | 0:0 | Boca Juniors (1.) | ||||
(6.) Independiente | 3:2 | Gimnasia (J) (17.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/20/0812:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) San Lorenzo | 3:0 | Colon (7.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(10.) Lanús | 0:0 | Huracán (20.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Arsenal Sarandí | 3:2 | Banfield (18.) | ||||
9:10 PM | ||||||
(16.) Gimnasia (J) | 1:1 | Argentinos Jrs. (14.) | ||||
11:20 PM | ||||||
(4.) Vélez Sarsfield | 2:1 | Rosario Central (13.) | ||||
Sun 9/21/082:10 AM | ||||||
(12.) Racing Club | 2:1 | Estudiantes LP (19.) | ||||
7:10 PM | ||||||
(2.) Boca Juniors | 2:3 | Tigre (3.) | ||||
9:20 PM | ||||||
(5.) San Martín (T) | 3:1 | River Plate (17.) | ||||
11:40 PM | ||||||
(11.) Gimnasia | 3:1 | Godoy Cruz (15.) | ||||
(6.) Newell's | 1:0 | Independiente (8.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/27/0812:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Tigre | 1:0 | Gimnasia (J) (19.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(14.) Rosario Central | 1:1 | San Martín (T) (6.) | ||||
9:10 PM | ||||||
(8.) Colon | 1:1 | Huracán (20.) | ||||
11:20 PM | ||||||
(1.) San Lorenzo | 2:0 | Arsenal Sarandí (11.) | ||||
Sun 9/28/082:10 AM | ||||||
(10.) Independiente | 0:2 | Lanús (7.) | ||||
7:10 PM | ||||||
(16.) River Plate | 3:3 | Racing Club (13.) | ||||
9:20 PM | ||||||
(15.) Estudiantes LP | 3:1 | Gimnasia (12.) | ||||
(17.) Banfield | 2:2 | Vélez Sarsfield (3.) | ||||
11:40 PM | ||||||
(9.) Godoy Cruz | 4:1 | Boca Juniors (4.) | ||||
(18.) Argentinos Jrs. | 0:4 | Newell's (5.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/4/0812:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Racing Club | 4:1 | Rosario Central (19.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(7.) San Martín (T) | 0:1 | Banfield (13.) | ||||
9:10 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vélez Sarsfield | 0:1 | San Lorenzo (1.) | ||||
11:20 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lanús | 4:2 | Argentinos Jrs. (20.) | ||||
Sun 10/5/082:10 AM | ||||||
(2.) Newell's | 2:0 | Tigre (3.) | ||||
7:10 PM | ||||||
(16.) Gimnasia (J) | 2:1 | Godoy Cruz (12.) | ||||
(17.) Huracán | 1:0 | Independiente (15.) | ||||
9:20 PM | ||||||
(6.) Boca Juniors | 1:2 | Estudiantes LP (11.) | ||||
11:40 PM | ||||||
(14.) Gimnasia | 0:0 | River Plate (18.) | ||||
(8.) Arsenal Sarandí | 3:2 | Colon (10.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/18/0812:10 AM | ||||||
(16.) Argentinos Jrs. | 2:0 | Huracán (18.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(7.) Estudiantes LP | 2:0 | Gimnasia (J) (17.) | ||||
9:10 PM | ||||||
(14.) Colon | 1:2 | Independiente (12.) | ||||
11:20 PM | ||||||
(1.) San Lorenzo | 1:0 | San Martín (T) (9.) | ||||
11:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Tigre | 3:0 | Lanús (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/19/082:10 AM | ||||||
(8.) Arsenal Sarandí | 3:3 | Vélez Sarsfield (5.) | ||||
6:10 PM | ||||||
(10.) Banfield | 1:0 | Racing Club (13.) | ||||
8:20 PM | ||||||
(19.) River Plate | 0:1 | Boca Juniors (4.) | ||||
10:40 PM | ||||||
(15.) Godoy Cruz | 0:0 | Newell's (3.) | ||||
11:10 PM | ||||||
(20.) Rosario Central | 0:1 | Gimnasia (11.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/24/0812:10 AM | ||||||
(6.) San Martín (T) | 1:0 | Arsenal Sarandí (14.) | ||||
Sat 10/25/081:15 AM | ||||||
(5.) Lanús | 4:3 | Godoy Cruz (16.) | ||||
8:10 PM | ||||||
(7.) Vélez Sarsfield | 0:3 | Colon (10.) | ||||
10:20 PM | ||||||
(4.) Newell's | 1:1 | Estudiantes LP (8.) | ||||
(18.) Huracán | 0:3 | Tigre (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/26/081:10 AM | ||||||
(13.) Independiente | 1:1 | Argentinos Jrs. (17.) | ||||
6:10 PM | ||||||
(3.) Boca Juniors | 2:1 | Rosario Central (20.) | ||||
8:20 PM | ||||||
(9.) Racing Club | 2:1 | San Lorenzo (1.) | ||||
10:40 PM | ||||||
(12.) Gimnasia | 0:0 | Banfield (11.) | ||||
(15.) Gimnasia (J) | 1:0 | River Plate (19.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 10/28/0810:20 PM | ||||||
(2.) Tigre | 1:0 | Independiente (14.) | ||||
(7.) Estudiantes LP | 1:0 | Lanús (6.) | ||||
Wed 10/29/0812:30 AM | ||||||
(18.) Godoy Cruz | 2:3 | Huracán (16.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Vélez Sarsfield | 2:0 | San Martín (T) (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Rosario Central | 3:0 | Gimnasia (J) (15.) | ||||
(13.) Banfield | 0:1 | Boca Juniors (3.) | ||||
8:10 PM | ||||||
(20.) River Plate | 1:1 | Newell's (4.) | ||||
(1.) San Lorenzo | 1:1 | Gimnasia (11.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Arsenal Sarandí | 2:2 | Racing Club (9.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Colon | 5:2 | Argentinos Jrs. (19.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/1/081:15 AM | ||||||
(14.) Independiente | 1:1 | Godoy Cruz (18.) | ||||
7:10 PM | ||||||
(15.) Huracán | 1:0 | Estudiantes LP (8.) | ||||
8:10 PM | ||||||
(17.) Argentinos Jrs. | 2:0 | Tigre (3.) | ||||
10:20 PM | ||||||
(5.) Lanús | 2:0 | River Plate (20.) | ||||
Sun 11/2/081:20 AM | ||||||
(11.) San Martín (T) | 1:1 | Colon (7.) | ||||
6:10 PM | ||||||
(4.) Newell's | 1:0 | Rosario Central (19.) | ||||
Mon 11/3/086:10 PM | ||||||
(13.) Gimnasia | 0:1 | Arsenal Sarandí (9.) | ||||
8:20 PM | ||||||
(2.) Boca Juniors | 1:0 | San Lorenzo (1.) | ||||
11:40 PM | ||||||
(12.) Gimnasia (J) | 2:0 | Banfield (16.) | ||||
(10.) Racing Club | 0:0 | Vélez Sarsfield (6.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/7/0810:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Rosario Central | 1:2 | Lanús (4.) | ||||
Sat 11/8/0812:15 AM | ||||||
(13.) Banfield | 2:1 | Newell's (5.) | ||||
7:10 PM | ||||||
(9.) Colon | 2:2 | Tigre (3.) | ||||
9:40 PM | ||||||
(8.) Vélez Sarsfield | 0:2 | Gimnasia (10.) | ||||
10:20 PM | ||||||
(18.) Godoy Cruz | 1:1 | Argentinos Jrs. (17.) | ||||
Sun 11/9/0812:10 AM | ||||||
(6.) Estudiantes LP | 1:0 | Independiente (16.) | ||||
6:10 PM | ||||||
(1.) San Lorenzo | 2:1 | Gimnasia (J) (15.) | ||||
8:20 PM | ||||||
(11.) Arsenal Sarandí | 0:1 | Boca Juniors (2.) | ||||
10:40 PM | ||||||
(20.) River Plate | 3:3 | Huracán (14.) | ||||
Mon 11/10/0812:40 AM | ||||||
(12.) San Martín (T) | 0:2 | Racing Club (7.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/14/0810:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lanús | 1:1 | Banfield (13.) | ||||
Sat 11/15/081:15 AM | ||||||
(8.) Gimnasia | 1:0 | San Martín (T) (14.) | ||||
8:10 PM | ||||||
(15.) Huracán | 0:2 | Rosario Central (18.) | ||||
9:20 PM | ||||||
(16.) Gimnasia (J) | 0:1 | Arsenal Sarandí (9.) | ||||
10:20 PM | ||||||
(2.) Tigre | 2:0 | Godoy Cruz (20.) | ||||
Sun 11/16/0812:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) Racing Club | 0:2 | Colon (7.) | ||||
(5.) Newell's | 3:3 | San Lorenzo (1.) | ||||
8:20 PM | ||||||
(3.) Boca Juniors | 2:3 | Vélez Sarsfield (6.) | ||||
10:40 PM | ||||||
(17.) Independiente | 0:1 | River Plate (19.) | ||||
11:40 PM | ||||||
(12.) Argentinos Jrs. | 5:0 | Estudiantes LP (10.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/21/0810:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Arsenal Sarandí | 1:1 | Newell's (6.) | ||||
Sat 11/22/0812:15 AM | ||||||
(13.) Banfield | 0:0 | Huracán (16.) | ||||
8:10 PM | ||||||
(11.) Racing Club | 1:1 | Gimnasia (9.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Rosario Central | 1:2 | Independiente (14.) | ||||
10:20 PM | ||||||
(8.) Colon | 0:0 | Godoy Cruz (19.) | ||||
Sun 11/23/0812:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) San Lorenzo | 1:3 | Lanús (4.) | ||||
8:50 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vélez Sarsfield | 2:0 | Gimnasia (J) (17.) | ||||
9:20 PM | ||||||
(20.) River Plate | 1:2 | Argentinos Jrs. (12.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Estudiantes LP | 3:1 | Tigre (3.) | ||||
11:40 PM | ||||||
(15.) San Martín (T) | 1:2 | Boca Juniors (1.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/28/0810:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Independiente | 0:1 | Banfield (11.) | ||||
Sat 11/29/0812:15 AM | ||||||
(7.) Gimnasia | 1:0 | Colon (9.) | ||||
8:10 PM | ||||||
(18.) Huracán | 1:4 | San Lorenzo (2.) | ||||
Sun 11/30/0812:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Lanús | 2:1 | Arsenal Sarandí (12.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(14.) Gimnasia (J) | 1:0 | San Martín (T) (16.) | ||||
8:20 PM | ||||||
(3.) Tigre | 3:1 | River Plate (20.) | ||||
9:20 PM | ||||||
(10.) Argentinos Jrs. | 0:0 | Rosario Central (19.) | ||||
10:40 PM | ||||||
(1.) Boca Juniors | 2:1 | Racing Club (13.) | ||||
(5.) Newell's | 1:0 | Vélez Sarsfield (6.) | ||||
Thu 12/11/0812:00 AM | ||||||
(17.) Godoy Cruz | 2:1 | Estudiantes LP (8.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/5/0810:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Vélez Sarsfield | 0:2 | Lanús (4.) | ||||
Sat 12/6/081:15 AM | ||||||
(12.) Banfield | 2:2 | Argentinos Jrs. (11.) | ||||
8:10 PM | ||||||
(13.) Racing Club | 0:0 | Gimnasia (J) (16.) | ||||
Sun 12/7/0812:20 AM | ||||||
(14.) San Martín (T) | 2:0 | Newell's (5.) | ||||
12:30 AM | ||||||
(20.) River Plate | 1:2 | Godoy Cruz (15.) | ||||
12:40 AM | ||||||
(9.) Arsenal Sarandí | 1:0 | Huracán (18.) | ||||
8:20 PM | ||||||
(7.) Gimnasia | 0:0 | Boca Juniors (2.) | ||||
(19.) Rosario Central | 2:3 | Tigre (3.) | ||||
10:40 PM | ||||||
(10.) Colon | 0:1 | Estudiantes LP (6.) | ||||
(1.) San Lorenzo | 4:1 | Independiente (17.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/13/0812:15 AM | ||||||
(5.) Newell's | 3:0 | Racing Club (14.) | ||||
8:10 PM | ||||||
(17.) Huracán | 3:0 | Vélez Sarsfield (9.) | ||||
10:20 PM | ||||||
(7.) Estudiantes LP | 1:1 | River Plate (20.) | ||||
Sun 12/14/0812:30 AM | ||||||
(15.) Gimnasia (J) | 1:1 | Gimnasia (8.) | ||||
8:10 PM | ||||||
(18.) Independiente | 1:2 | Arsenal Sarandí (6.) | ||||
8:20 PM | ||||||
(3.) Tigre | 1:0 | Banfield (13.) | ||||
(2.) Boca Juniors | 3:2 | Colon (10.) | ||||
9:20 PM | ||||||
(11.) Argentinos Jrs. | 0:1 | San Lorenzo (1.) | ||||
10:20 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lanús | 1:0 | San Martín (T) (16.) | ||||
10:40 PM | ||||||
(12.) Godoy Cruz | 1:0 | Rosario Central (19.) |