Tweede Divisie B
Netherlands
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete Tweede Divisie B schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Aug 25, 19632:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Hermes-DVS | 0:1 | Baronie (4.) | ||||
(7.) Wageningen | 2:2 | Xerxes (8.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) NOAD | 3:2 | LONGA (13.) | ||||
(6.) Vitesse | 3:3 | Roda JC (5.) | ||||
(12.) DFC | 0:0 | Limburgia (11.) | ||||
(1.) Helmondia '55 | 4:0 | SVV (16.) | ||||
(9.) NEC | 1:1 | AGOVV (10.) | ||||
(14.) Wilhelmina | 1:2 | De Graafschap (3.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 1, 19632:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SVV | 7:3 | DFC (12.) | ||||
(7.) AGOVV | 2:1 | Hermes-DVS (14.) | ||||
(1.) De Graafschap | 4:0 | NEC (13.) | ||||
(5.) Xerxes | 2:0 | Wilhelmina (15.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Roda JC | 1:1 | NOAD (6.) | ||||
(11.) Limburgia | 0:2 | Vitesse (4.) | ||||
(2.) Baronie | 3:1 | Helmondia '55 (8.) | ||||
(16.) LONGA | 1:4 | Wageningen (3.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 8, 19632:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Xerxes | 3:0 | LONGA (16.) | ||||
(1.) Wageningen | 3:0 | De Graafschap (7.) | ||||
(13.) Hermes-DVS | 1:1 | SVV (8.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Wilhelmina | 1:2 | AGOVV (5.) | ||||
(12.) NEC | 1:1 | Baronie (4.) | ||||
(11.) Helmondia '55 | 0:2 | Limburgia (9.) | ||||
(14.) DFC | 0:2 | Roda JC (6.) | ||||
(3.) Vitesse | 3:1 | NOAD (10.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 15, 19632:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) De Graafschap | 2:4 | Xerxes (1.) | ||||
(2.) AGOVV | 2:0 | Wageningen (3.) | ||||
(12.) SVV | 1:3 | NEC (9.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Baronie | 2:4 | Wilhelmina (14.) | ||||
(13.) Limburgia | 0:4 | Hermes-DVS (10.) | ||||
(6.) Roda JC | 1:1 | Helmondia '55 (11.) | ||||
(4.) NOAD | 5:1 | DFC (16.) | ||||
(15.) LONGA | 4:2 | Vitesse (5.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 22, 19632:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) De Graafschap | 4:0 | LONGA (16.) | ||||
(1.) Xerxes | 5:1 | AGOVV (3.) | ||||
(6.) Wageningen | 2:2 | Baronie (7.) | ||||
(8.) Hermes-DVS | 2:1 | Roda JC (10.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Wilhelmina | 1:1 | SVV (11.) | ||||
(4.) NEC | 7:1 | Limburgia (15.) | ||||
(12.) Helmondia '55 | 1:2 | NOAD (2.) | ||||
(14.) DFC | 1:0 | Vitesse (9.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 6, 19632:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) AGOVV | 4:1 | De Graafschap (7.) | ||||
(11.) SVV | 2:2 | Wageningen (5.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Baronie | 1:2 | Xerxes (1.) | ||||
(15.) Limburgia | 1:1 | Wilhelmina (14.) | ||||
(8.) Roda JC | 2:2 | NEC (4.) | ||||
(3.) NOAD | 2:2 | Hermes-DVS (6.) | ||||
(9.) Vitesse | 0:0 | Helmondia '55 (13.) | ||||
(16.) LONGA | 1:3 | DFC (12.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 13, 19632:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) AGOVV | 2:1 | LONGA (16.) | ||||
(10.) De Graafschap | 0:3 | Baronie (5.) | ||||
(1.) Xerxes | 2:0 | SVV (14.) | ||||
(7.) Wageningen | 1:3 | Limburgia (12.) | ||||
(4.) Hermes-DVS | 5:2 | Vitesse (11.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Wilhelmina | 2:2 | Roda JC (8.) | ||||
(3.) NEC | 9:1 | NOAD (6.) | ||||
(9.) Helmondia '55 | 4:2 | DFC (15.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 27, 19632:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SVV | 1:0 | De Graafschap (13.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Baronie | 3:1 | AGOVV (3.) | ||||
(9.) Limburgia | 1:0 | Xerxes (1.) | ||||
(6.) Roda JC | 2:1 | Wageningen (10.) | ||||
(8.) NOAD | 0:3 | Wilhelmina (11.) | ||||
(14.) Vitesse | 0:2 | NEC (2.) | ||||
(15.) DFC | 2:2 | Hermes-DVS (5.) | ||||
(16.) LONGA | 1:4 | Helmondia '55 (7.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Nov 3, 19632:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) AGOVV | 4:1 | SVV (13.) | ||||
(11.) De Graafschap | 1:0 | Limburgia (12.) | ||||
(2.) Xerxes | 1:2 | Roda JC (5.) | ||||
(10.) Wageningen | 0:0 | NOAD (9.) | ||||
(7.) Hermes-DVS | 0:1 | Helmondia '55 (6.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Baronie | 2:0 | LONGA (16.) | ||||
(8.) Wilhelmina | 1:0 | Vitesse (14.) | ||||
(1.) NEC | 2:1 | DFC (15.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Nov 10, 19632:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SVV | 2:1 | Baronie (5.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Limburgia | 3:1 | AGOVV (4.) | ||||
(3.) Roda JC | 2:0 | De Graafschap (14.) | ||||
(11.) NOAD | 0:2 | Xerxes (1.) | ||||
(12.) Vitesse | 4:0 | Wageningen (13.) | ||||
(15.) DFC | 1:1 | Wilhelmina (7.) | ||||
(6.) Helmondia '55 | 1:1 | NEC (2.) | ||||
(16.) LONGA | 2:1 | Hermes-DVS (9.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Nov 24, 19632:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SVV | 3:1 | LONGA (16.) | ||||
(4.) AGOVV | 1:2 | Roda JC (3.) | ||||
(11.) De Graafschap | 2:1 | NOAD (13.) | ||||
(1.) Xerxes | 2:0 | Vitesse (14.) | ||||
(10.) Wageningen | 4:2 | DFC (15.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Baronie | 1:2 | Limburgia (7.) | ||||
(6.) Wilhelmina | 3:1 | Helmondia '55 (8.) | ||||
(2.) NEC | 3:0 | Hermes-DVS (12.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Dec 1, 19632:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hermes-DVS | 2:0 | Wilhelmina (8.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Limburgia | 1:0 | SVV (10.) | ||||
(3.) Roda JC | 3:3 | Baronie (5.) | ||||
(11.) NOAD | 4:0 | AGOVV (7.) | ||||
(12.) Vitesse | 2:0 | De Graafschap (14.) | ||||
(15.) DFC | 0:1 | Xerxes (1.) | ||||
(6.) Helmondia '55 | 4:2 | Wageningen (13.) | ||||
(16.) LONGA | 2:3 | NEC (2.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Dec 8, 19632:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SVV | 1:1 | Roda JC (3.) | ||||
(8.) AGOVV | 2:3 | Vitesse (10.) | ||||
(14.) De Graafschap | 1:1 | DFC (15.) | ||||
(1.) Xerxes | 3:3 | Helmondia '55 (5.) | ||||
(13.) Wageningen | 0:0 | Hermes-DVS (9.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Limburgia | 2:0 | LONGA (16.) | ||||
(6.) Baronie | 0:0 | NOAD (12.) | ||||
(7.) Wilhelmina | 1:0 | NEC (2.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Dec 15, 19632:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hermes-DVS | 2:1 | Xerxes (1.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Roda JC | 1:2 | Limburgia (3.) | ||||
(11.) NOAD | 1:0 | SVV (14.) | ||||
(9.) Vitesse | 2:1 | Baronie (5.) | ||||
(15.) DFC | 0:0 | AGOVV (10.) | ||||
(7.) Helmondia '55 | 1:4 | De Graafschap (12.) | ||||
(2.) NEC | 3:3 | Wageningen (13.) | ||||
(16.) LONGA | 3:2 | Wilhelmina (8.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Dec 22, 19632:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SVV | 2:0 | Vitesse (12.) | ||||
(5.) AGOVV | 4:3 | Helmondia '55 (9.) | ||||
(6.) De Graafschap | 3:0 | Hermes-DVS (10.) | ||||
(2.) Xerxes | 1:4 | NEC (1.) | ||||
(11.) Wageningen | 4:1 | Wilhelmina (13.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Roda JC | 8:1 | LONGA (16.) | ||||
(4.) Limburgia | 2:2 | NOAD (7.) | ||||
(8.) Baronie | 1:3 | DFC (15.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Jan 5, 19642:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hermes-DVS | 2:0 | AGOVV (9.) | ||||
(7.) Wageningen | 1:0 | LONGA (16.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) NOAD | 0:1 | Roda JC (3.) | ||||
(10.) Vitesse | 3:3 | Limburgia (4.) | ||||
(15.) DFC | 1:3 | SVV (8.) | ||||
(6.) Helmondia '55 | 2:1 | Baronie (13.) | ||||
(1.) NEC | 3:1 | De Graafschap (11.) | ||||
(14.) Wilhelmina | 1:2 | Xerxes (2.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Jan 12, 19642:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SVV | 5:1 | Helmondia '55 (9.) | ||||
(8.) AGOVV | 1:1 | NEC (1.) | ||||
(7.) De Graafschap | 3:0 | Wilhelmina (14.) | ||||
(2.) Xerxes | 3:0 | Wageningen (10.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Limburgia | 0:1 | DFC (15.) | ||||
(13.) Baronie | 0:1 | Hermes-DVS (5.) | ||||
Sun Feb 9, 19642:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) LONGA | 1:1 | NOAD (11.) | ||||
Sun Mar 8, 19642:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Roda JC | 6:1 | Vitesse (12.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Jan 19, 19642:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) De Graafschap | 3:2 | Wageningen (11.) | ||||
(6.) AGOVV | 11:1 | Wilhelmina (14.) | ||||
(8.) SVV | 0:1 | Hermes-DVS (4.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) LONGA | 1:2 | Xerxes (2.) | ||||
(13.) Baronie | 0:3 | NEC (1.) | ||||
(3.) Roda JC | 2:0 | DFC (15.) | ||||
(10.) NOAD | 0:0 | Vitesse (12.) | ||||
Sun Mar 8, 19642:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Limburgia | 2:3 | Helmondia '55 (9.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Feb 2, 19642:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Xerxes | 2:2 | De Graafschap (6.) | ||||
(13.) Wageningen | 2:4 | AGOVV (5.) | ||||
(4.) Hermes-DVS | 4:1 | Limburgia (7.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Wilhelmina | 1:2 | Baronie (12.) | ||||
(1.) NEC | 5:2 | SVV (8.) | ||||
(9.) Helmondia '55 | 1:2 | Roda JC (2.) | ||||
(14.) DFC | 0:0 | NOAD (11.) | ||||
(10.) Vitesse | 3:1 | LONGA (16.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Feb 16, 19642:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) AGOVV | 1:0 | Xerxes (3.) | ||||
(11.) SVV | 2:3 | Wilhelmina (14.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) NOAD | 0:3 | Helmondia '55 (7.) | ||||
(9.) Vitesse | 1:1 | DFC (15.) | ||||
(16.) LONGA | 1:2 | De Graafschap (6.) | ||||
(10.) Baronie | 3:0 | Wageningen (13.) | ||||
(8.) Limburgia | 0:6 | NEC (1.) | ||||
(2.) Roda JC | 1:1 | Hermes-DVS (5.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Feb 23, 19642:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) De Graafschap | 2:2 | AGOVV (5.) | ||||
(4.) Hermes-DVS | 1:0 | NOAD (13.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Wilhelmina | 5:0 | Limburgia (10.) | ||||
(1.) NEC | 3:0 | Roda JC (3.) | ||||
(8.) Helmondia '55 | 0:1 | Vitesse (7.) | ||||
(14.) DFC | 10:0 | LONGA (16.) | ||||
Sun Mar 1, 19642:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Xerxes | 5:0 | Baronie (11.) | ||||
(15.) Wageningen | 1:3 | SVV (9.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Mar 15, 19642:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SVV | 0:1 | Xerxes (2.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) LONGA | 2:0 | AGOVV (6.) | ||||
(13.) Baronie | 0:2 | De Graafschap (5.) | ||||
(7.) Limburgia | 8:1 | Wageningen (15.) | ||||
(3.) Roda JC | 5:1 | Wilhelmina (14.) | ||||
(11.) NOAD | 2:2 | NEC (1.) | ||||
(9.) Vitesse | 0:2 | Hermes-DVS (4.) | ||||
(12.) DFC | 0:0 | Helmondia '55 (8.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Mar 8, 19642:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) AGOVV | 1:3 | Baronie (11.) | ||||
(5.) De Graafschap | 3:3 | SVV (9.) | ||||
Mon Mar 30, 19642:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Xerxes | 3:0 | Limburgia (8.) | ||||
(15.) Wageningen | 1:3 | Roda JC (3.) | ||||
(4.) Hermes-DVS | 1:0 | DFC (14.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Wilhelmina | 4:2 | NOAD (13.) | ||||
(1.) NEC | 4:1 | Vitesse (10.) | ||||
(7.) Helmondia '55 | 3:0 | LONGA (16.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Mar 8, 19642:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) NOAD | 2:4 | Wageningen (15.) | ||||
Sun Apr 5, 19642:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SVV | 3:3 | AGOVV (6.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) LONGA | 1:3 | Baronie (11.) | ||||
(7.) Limburgia | 2:1 | De Graafschap (5.) | ||||
(3.) Roda JC | 1:2 | Xerxes (2.) | ||||
(9.) Vitesse | 3:1 | Wilhelmina (12.) | ||||
(13.) DFC | 1:1 | NEC (1.) | ||||
(8.) Helmondia '55 | 0:2 | Hermes-DVS (4.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Mar 8, 19642:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hermes-DVS | 4:0 | LONGA (16.) | ||||
Mon Apr 13, 19642:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Xerxes | 1:0 | NOAD (15.) | ||||
Sun Apr 19, 19642:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) AGOVV | 2:3 | Limburgia (6.) | ||||
(5.) De Graafschap | 2:1 | Roda JC (4.) | ||||
(13.) Wageningen | 2:0 | Vitesse (10.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Baronie | 3:0 | SVV (11.) | ||||
(12.) Wilhelmina | 3:1 | DFC (14.) | ||||
(1.) NEC | 2:2 | Helmondia '55 (8.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Apr 26, 19642:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hermes-DVS | 2:0 | NEC (1.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) LONGA | 3:3 | SVV (11.) | ||||
(6.) Limburgia | 1:0 | Baronie (10.) | ||||
(4.) Roda JC | 3:1 | AGOVV (8.) | ||||
(13.) NOAD | 2:0 | De Graafschap (5.) | ||||
(9.) Vitesse | 3:0 | Xerxes (2.) | ||||
(15.) DFC | 3:3 | Wageningen (14.) | ||||
(7.) Helmondia '55 | 3:1 | Wilhelmina (12.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun May 3, 19642:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) AGOVV | 3:2 | NOAD (14.) | ||||
(5.) De Graafschap | 3:1 | Vitesse (9.) | ||||
(2.) Xerxes | 5:3 | DFC (15.) | ||||
(12.) Wageningen | 1:1 | Helmondia '55 (8.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Baronie | 0:5 | Roda JC (4.) | ||||
(13.) Wilhelmina | 0:1 | Hermes-DVS (3.) | ||||
(1.) NEC | 2:1 | LONGA (16.) | ||||
Sat May 16, 19644:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SVV | 3:3 | Limburgia (6.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu May 7, 19642:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hermes-DVS | 2:0 | Wageningen (13.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) LONGA | 2:2 | Limburgia (6.) | ||||
(4.) Roda JC | 5:2 | SVV (10.) | ||||
(12.) NOAD | 7:3 | Baronie (11.) | ||||
(9.) Vitesse | 1:1 | AGOVV (8.) | ||||
(15.) DFC | 2:2 | De Graafschap (5.) | ||||
(7.) Helmondia '55 | 1:0 | Xerxes (2.) | ||||
(1.) NEC | 7:1 | Wilhelmina (14.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun May 10, 19642:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SVV | 1:2 | NOAD (11.) | ||||
(8.) AGOVV | 0:1 | DFC (13.) | ||||
(5.) De Graafschap | 2:0 | Helmondia '55 (7.) | ||||
(3.) Xerxes | 1:2 | Hermes-DVS (2.) | ||||
(15.) Wageningen | 0:2 | NEC (1.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Limburgia | 2:1 | Roda JC (4.) | ||||
(10.) Baronie | 1:1 | Vitesse (9.) | ||||
(14.) Wilhelmina | 1:1 | LONGA (16.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon May 18, 19642:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) LONGA | 2:12 | Roda JC (3.) | ||||
(14.) DFC | 2:2 | Baronie (10.) | ||||
(2.) Hermes-DVS | 0:0 | De Graafschap (5.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) NOAD | 2:2 | Limburgia (6.) | ||||
(9.) Vitesse | 2:2 | SVV (12.) | ||||
(7.) Helmondia '55 | 7:2 | AGOVV (8.) | ||||
(1.) NEC | 0:0 | Xerxes (4.) | ||||
(13.) Wilhelmina | 8:3 | Wageningen (15.) |