U19 Boys Division
Denmark
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 446
- Foreigners: 13 Players 2.9%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 18.5
Matchday 4 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) AC Ama | 1:2 | FC Hel (7.) | ||
Wed
Aug 30, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Daniel Kirk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
(6.) Viborg | 1:1 | Boldkl (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ole Madsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) NBK U1 | 0:1 | KIFU19 (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Süleyman Yücel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
(13.) RBU19 | 0:0 | HBKu19 (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Mikkel Jensen |
(14.) Nyköbi | 0:1 | NB U19 (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Michael Skaarup | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
(11.) AB U19 | 3:0 | SO U19 (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Dannie Pedersen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
90+2' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) IF Lys | 4:1 | Heller (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Lasse Clausen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
11' | 1:1 | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
65' | ||||
89' | 3:1 | |||
90+1' | 4:1 | |||
(15.) HIKu19 | 2:2 | Hvidov (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Ejub Avdic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 45+1' | |||
64' | 2:2 | |||
Table U19 Boys Division 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolding IF U19 | 4 | 8 | 16 | |
2 | HB Köge U19 | 4 | 5 | 13 | |
3 | IF Lyseng U19 | 4 | 2 | 12 | |
4 | B.93 U19 | 4 | 13 | 11 | |
5 | Naestved BK U19 | 4 | 6 | 10 | |
6 | Helsingör U19 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
7 | Viborg FF U19 | 4 | 5 | 8 | |
8 | Akademisk U19 | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
9 | AC Amager A U19 | 4 | -2 | 6 | |
10 | Naesby BK U19 | 4 | -3 | 5 | |
11 | Hvidovre IF U19 | 4 | -5 | 5 | |
12 | Hellerup IK U19 | 4 | -5 | 5 | |
13 | Roskilde U19 | 4 | -7 | 5 | |
14 | SfB-Oure FA U19 | 4 | -4 | 4 | |
15 | Hobro IK U19 | 4 | -6 | 4 | |
16 | NFC U19 | 4 | -9 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...