U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 1 2011
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Lokomo | 1:1 | Dynamo (2.) | ||
Fri
Mar 11, 2011
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Timur Arslanbekov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
79' | 1:1 | |||
85' | ||||
(14.) Sparta | 2:2 | KSS (12.) | ||
Fri
Mar 11, 2011
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Vasili Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
15' | ||||
0:2 | 33' | |||
72' | 1:2 | |||
77' | 2:2 | |||
(6.) Anzhi | 2:1 | FKK (13.) | ||
Fri
Mar 11, 2011
- 1:10 PM
|
||||
600 · Aleksandr Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
18' | 2:1 | |||
32' | ||||
(16.) Terek | 0:0 | Zenit (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 12, 2011
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Mikhail Belov |
(4.) CSKA | 2:2 | Amkar (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 12, 2011
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Igor Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
8' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 15' | |||
52' | 2:2 | |||
(9.) Kuban | 0:0 | Rubin (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 12, 2011
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Aleksey Matyunin |
(11.) NN II | 0:1 | Tom To (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 13, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Sergey Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
(15.) Rostov | 0:2 | SpM II (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 13, 2011
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Sergey Lapochkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
0:2 | 90+1' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 2011
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak II | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | Anzhi II | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | Tom Tomsk II | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Amkar II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
4 | KS Samara II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
4 | Spartak N. II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
4 | CSKA Moscow II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Dynamo M II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Loko Moscow II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | Zenit II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | Kuban II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | Rubin Kazan II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | Terek II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
14 | Krasnodar II | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | Volga NN II | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
16 | Rostov II | 1 | -2 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...