U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 8 2011
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Tom To | 0:2 | KSS (1.) | ||
Fri
May 6, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Evgeni Kozlov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
81' | ||||
(13.) Kuban | 0:0 | Terek (14.) | ||
Fri
May 6, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Andrey Komarov |
(12.) Rostov | 2:2 | Sparta (10.) | ||
Fri
May 6, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Aleksey Amelin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 70' | |||
2:2 | 75' | |||
82' | ||||
88' | ||||
(15.) NN II | 1:4 | Anzhi (16.) | ||
Fri
May 6, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Valeriy Romanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 40' | |||
1:3 | 67' | |||
1:4 | 73' | |||
(9.) Zenit | 0:0 | Lokomo (2.) | ||
Sat
May 7, 2011
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
1.120 · Rudolf Isakov |
(5.) Dynamo | 0:0 | CSKA (6.) | ||
Sat
May 7, 2011
- 12:45 PM
|
||||
400 · Aleksey Zengler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | ||||
(7.) Rubin | 2:0 | FKK (8.) | ||
Sat
May 7, 2011
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Mikhail Nebogatikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) SpM II | 3:0 | Amkar (11.) | ||
Sat
May 7, 2011
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Maksim Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
90+1' | ||||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 2011
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KS Samara II | 8 | 11 | 17 | |
2 | Spartak II | 8 | 14 | 16 | |
3 | Loko Moscow II | 8 | 5 | 15 | |
4 | Tom Tomsk II | 8 | 2 | 14 | |
5 | Rubin Kazan II | 8 | 5 | 13 | |
6 | Dynamo M II | 8 | 7 | 12 | |
7 | CSKA Moscow II | 8 | -5 | 12 | |
8 | Zenit II | 8 | -1 | 10 | |
9 | Krasnodar II | 8 | 0 | 9 | |
10 | Spartak N. II | 8 | -4 | 9 | |
11 | Anzhi II | 8 | -4 | 8 | |
12 | Rostov II | 8 | -5 | 8 | |
13 | Kuban II | 8 | -6 | 8 | |
14 | Terek II | 8 | -9 | 8 | |
15 | Amkar II | 8 | -6 | 7 | |
16 | Volga NN II | 8 | -4 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...