U19 M-Liga (since 2024)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 583
- Foreigners: 4 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 4 2024
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Str.II | 4:0 | BK II | ||
Fri
Apr 5, 2024
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
40 · Islam Gaziev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
79' | 4:0 | |||
Rostov | 0:3 | Ural | ||
Fri
Apr 5, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Davud Magomedov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
0:3 | 62' | |||
KSS | 1:1 | Rubin | ||
Fri
Apr 5, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
73 · Ivan Gerasimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
Chr.II | 3:3 | PariII | ||
Fri
Apr 5, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
35 · Nikita Mukhin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
3' | 2:0 | |||
26' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 38' | |||
3:2 | 55' | |||
3:3 | 62' | |||
CSKA | 0:2 | Zenit | ||
Fri
Apr 5, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Maksim Sukhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 79' | |||
Lok | 2:0 | UOR-5 | ||
Fri
Apr 5, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Danil Sobolev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
50' | ||||
67' | 2:0 | |||
FKK | 1:1 | SpM II | ||
Fri
Apr 5, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
596 · Anton Silin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
Akhmat | 2:0 | Fakel | ||
Fri
Apr 5, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Vladislav Demyanchuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
ORE | 0:1 | Dynamo | ||
Fri
Apr 5, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
119 · Sergey Gubanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
Sochi | 2:1 | AAK II | ||
Fri
Apr 5, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
47 · Nikita Sugak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 82' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (since 2024) 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak II | 4 | 4 | 10 | |
2 | Loko Moscow II | 4 | 6 | 9 | |
3 | FK Sochi II | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | Krasnodar II | 4 | 8 | 8 | |
5 | KS Samara II | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
6 | Rubin Kazan II | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
7 | Strogino II | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
8 | Akron Konoplev | 4 | -6 | 3 | |
9 | Master-Saturn | 4 | -5 | 1 | |
10 | Baltika II | 4 | -10 | 1 |
Table U19 M-Liga (since 2024) 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit II | 4 | 13 | 12 | |
2 | Rostov II | 4 | 2 | 9 | |
3 | Chertanovo II | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | Dynamo M II | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
5 | CSKA Moscow II | 4 | 8 | 6 | |
6 | Ural II | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
7 | Akhmat II | 4 | -4 | 4 | |
8 | Fakel II | 4 | -6 | 4 | |
9 | Pari NN II | 4 | -8 | 2 | |
10 | Orenburg II | 4 | -8 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...