U19 M-Liga (since 2024)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 583
- Foreigners: 4 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 5 2024
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Ural | 1:1 | Chr.II | ||
Fri
Apr 12, 2024
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
73 · Petr Shilin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
Fakel | 0:1 | CSKA | ||
Fri
Apr 12, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
257 · Irakliy Perederiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+3' | |||
PariII | 1:2 | ORE | ||
Fri
Apr 12, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Vasiliy Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
79' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 87' | |||
UOR-5 | 3:5 | FKK | ||
Fri
Apr 12, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Evgeniy Novikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
39' | 1:2 | |||
45' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 49' | |||
2:4 | 67' | |||
75' | 3:4 | |||
3:5 | 87' | |||
Rubin | 0:2 | Lok | ||
Fri
Apr 12, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
98 · Artem Klyuev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
Zenit | 2:1 | Rostov | ||
Fri
Apr 12, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
104 · Evgeniy Timofeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
71' | ||||
78' | ||||
88' | 2:1 | |||
Dynamo | 0:0 | Akhmat | ||
Fri
Apr 12, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Maksim Sukhanov |
BK II | 0:1 | AAK II | ||
Fri
Apr 12, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Sergey Gubanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
Sochi | 2:0 | KSS | ||
Fri
Apr 12, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
61 · Oleg Gusakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
SpM II | 3:0 | Str.II | ||
Fri
Apr 12, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
159 · Stanislav Brashchin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (since 2024) 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak II | 5 | 7 | 13 | |
2 | Loko Moscow II | 5 | 8 | 12 | |
3 | FK Sochi II | 5 | 5 | 12 | |
4 | Krasnodar II | 5 | 10 | 11 | |
5 | Akron Konoplev | 5 | -5 | 6 | |
6 | KS Samara II | 5 | -2 | 5 | |
7 | Rubin Kazan II | 5 | -2 | 5 | |
8 | Strogino II | 5 | -3 | 4 | |
9 | Master-Saturn | 5 | -7 | 1 | |
10 | Baltika II | 5 | -11 | 1 |
Table U19 M-Liga (since 2024) 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit II | 5 | 14 | 15 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow II | 5 | 9 | 9 | |
3 | Rostov II | 5 | 1 | 9 | |
4 | Chertanovo II | 5 | 3 | 8 | |
5 | Dynamo M II | 5 | 1 | 8 | |
6 | Ural II | 5 | -1 | 7 | |
7 | Akhmat II | 5 | -4 | 5 | |
8 | Fakel II | 5 | -7 | 4 | |
9 | Orenburg II | 5 | -7 | 3 | |
10 | Pari NN II | 5 | -9 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...