#26 Vall Jankovic
NK Olimpija/Rok Kutin
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 29, 2004 (20)
- Citizenship: Slovenia
- Height: 1,82 m
- Position: Left-Back
Stats of Vall Jankovic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 13 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 901' | ||
NextGen Liga | 8 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 704' | ||
Prva Liga | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 132' | ||
Pokal Slovenije | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 65' | ||
Conference League | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Champions League Qu. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | 9/20/23 | A | LOSC Lille | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 10/5/23 | H | Slo. Bratislava | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 10/26/23 | A | KÍ Klaksvík | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 11/9/23 | H | KÍ Klaksvík | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 11/30/23 | H | LOSC Lille | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group A | 12/14/23 | A | Slo. Bratislava | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/24/23 | H | Qarabag FK | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/31/23 | A | Qarabag FK | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 7/11/23 | H | Valmiera | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/19/23 | A | Valmiera | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/26/23 | A | Ludogorets | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/1/23 | H | Ludogorets | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/8/23 | H | Galatasaray | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/15/23 | A | Galatasaray | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/22/23 | A | (8.) | FC Koper (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/23 | H | (6.) | NK Rogaska (10.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/23 | H | (3.) | NK Domzale (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/23 | A | (2.) | NK Aluminij (5.) | 4:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/23 | H | (2.) | NK Celje (1.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/23 | A | (2.) | NS Mura (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | H | (2.) | NK Maribor (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | A | (3.) | NK Bravo (4.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/23 | H | (3.) | FC Koper (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/23 | A | (2.) | NK Rogaska (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/8/23 | H | (3.) | NK Radomlje (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/23 | A | (2.) | NK Domzale (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/23 | H | (2.) | NK Aluminij (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/23 | A | (2.) | NK Celje (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/12/23 | H | (2.) | NS Mura (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 11/25/23 | A | (4.) | NK Radomlje (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/3/23 | A | (2.) | NK Maribor (4.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/7/23 | H | (2.) | NK Bravo (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/10/23 | A | (2.) | FC Koper (3.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/10/24 | H | (2.) | NK Rogaska (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/17/24 | A | (2.) | NK Radomlje (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/21/24 | H | (2.) | NK Domzale (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 2/24/24 | A | (2.) | NK Aluminij (9.) | 0:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/2/24 | H | (2.) | NK Celje (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/10/24 | A | (2.) | NS Mura (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/16/24 | A | (2.) | NK Bravo (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/30/24 | H | (2.) | FC Koper (5.) | 3:2 | 17' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/6/24 | A | (2.) | NK Rogaska (8.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/10/24 | H | (2.) | NK Radomlje (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/14/24 | A | (2.) | NK Domzale (6.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/17/24 | H | (2.) | NK Maribor (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 4/20/24 | H | (2.) | NK Aluminij (10.) | 5:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
33 | 4/28/24 | A | (2.) | NK Celje (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/5/24 | H | (2.) | NS Mura (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 5/11/24 | A | (3.) | NK Maribor (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 5/19/24 | H | (3.) | NK Bravo (4.) | 0:1 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
Squad: 23, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 19, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 11/22/23 | H | Rudar Velenje | 4:1 | 65' | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 3/7/24 | H | FC Koper | 2:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/28/23 | A | (7.) | NK Aluminij U19 (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/23 | H | (13.) | NK Maribor U19 (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/23 | A | (9.) | FC Koper U19 (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/23 | H | (8.) | Sezana U19 (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/23 | A | (6.) | ND Ilirija U19 (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/23 | H | (7.) | NK Rudar U19 (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/23 | A | (5.) | NK Nafta U19 (15.) | 1:2 | 18' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/20/23 | A | (11.) | NK Celje U19 (4.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/23 | H | (4.) | NK Domzale U19 (7.) | 3:1 | 74' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/23 | A | (6.) | NK Bravo U19 (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/23 | H | (4.) | NS Mura U19 (3.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/16/23 | A | (5.) | NK Krka U19 (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/23 | H | (4.) | NK Brinje U19 (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/23 | A | (3.) | Gorica U19 (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/23 | H | (3.) | NK Radomlje U19 (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/23 | H | (3.) | NK Aluminij U19 (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/4/23 | H | (2.) | NK Celje U19 (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/8/23 | A | (2.) | NK Maribor U19 (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/25/24 | H | (2.) | FC Koper U19 (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/3/24 | A | (1.) | Sezana U19 (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/9/24 | H | (1.) | ND Ilirija U19 (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/15/24 | A | (1.) | NK Rudar U19 (11.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/1/24 | H | (1.) | NK Nafta U19 (15.) | 8:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/5/24 | A | (2.) | NK Domzale U19 (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/13/24 | H | (2.) | NK Bravo U19 (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/24 | A | (3.) | NS Mura U19 (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/26/24 | H | (2.) | NK Krka U19 (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/6/24 | A | (3.) | NK Brinje U19 (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/10/24 | H | (4.) | Gorica U19 (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/20/24 | A | (3.) | NK Radomlje U19 (9.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |