CSKA Moscow II
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 17/18
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 2.53 | 43:13 | 167 |
Away record | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1.87 | 24:11 | 278 |
Overall balance | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 2.20 | 67:24 | 223 |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 14, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (2.) | Anzhi II (12.) | 5-4-1 | 700 | 0:0 | |
2 | Fri Jul 21, 2017 | 11:00 AM | H | (9.) | Loko Moscow II (7.) | ? | 150 | 2:3 | |
3 | Fri Jul 28, 2017 | 11:00 AM | H | (10.) | SKA II (3.) | 5-3-2 | 150 | 3:0 | |
4 | Wed Aug 30, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Rubin Kazan II (2.) | ? | 300 | 3:1 | |
5 | Tue Aug 8, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (6.) | FK Tosno II (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 465 | 0:1 | |
6 | Fri Aug 11, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Spartak II (13.) | ? | 400 | 2:1 | |
7 | Sat Aug 19, 2017 | 8:00 AM | A | (4.) | Ural II (16.) | ? | 200 | 0:5 | |
8 | Sat Aug 26, 2017 | 10:00 AM | H | (2.) | Terek II (14.) | ? | 200 | 1:1 | |
9 | Fri Sep 8, 2017 | 9:30 AM | A | (2.) | Amkar II (15.) | ? | 175 | 2:0 | |
10 | Fri Sep 15, 2017 | 2:30 PM | H | (3.) | Rostov II (8.) | ? | 100 | 4:0 | |
11 | Fri Sep 22, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Dynamo M II (4.) | ? | 100 | 2:1 | |
12 | Sat Sep 30, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | Ufa II (5.) | ? | 150 | 1:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 14, 2017 | 11:00 AM | A | (4.) | Krasnodar II (2.) | ? | 900 | 0:2 | |
14 | Sat Oct 21, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | Zenit II (8.) | ? | 150 | 3:2 | |
15 | Thu Oct 26, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | Arsenal Tula II (14.) | ? | 85 | 1:3 | |
16 | Sat Nov 4, 2017 | 11:00 AM | A | (3.) | Loko Moscow II (10.) | ? | 100 | 1:3 | |
17 | Sat Nov 18, 2017 | 3:00 AM | A | (3.) | SKA II (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 100 | 0:2 | |
18 | Sat Nov 25, 2017 | 5:30 PM | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | ? | 200 | 0:1 | |
19 | Thu Nov 30, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | FK Tosno II (10.) | ? | 100 | 5:0 | |
20 | Sat Dec 9, 2017 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Spartak II (8.) | ? | 350 | 1:1 | |
21 | Fri Mar 2, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Ural II (16.) | ? | 100 | 2:1 | |
22 | Sun Mar 11, 2018 | 10:00 AM | A | (2.) | Terek II (15.) | ? | 100 | 0:3 | |
23 | Sat Mar 17, 2018 | 11:00 AM | H | (2.) | Amkar II (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 50 | 7:0 | |
24 | Sun Apr 1, 2018 | 11:00 AM | A | (2.) | Rostov II (5.) | ? | 200 | 2:2 | |
25 | Sun Apr 8, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Dynamo M II (3.) | ? | 200 | 3:0 | |
26 | Sun Apr 15, 2018 | 8:00 AM | A | (2.) | Ufa II (8.) | ? | 100 | 0:0 | |
27 | Sun Apr 22, 2018 | 10:00 AM | H | (2.) | Krasnodar II (1.) | ? | 100 | 2:0 | |
28 | Sat Apr 28, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (2.) | Zenit II (6.) | ? | 400 | 2:0 | |
29 | Sat May 5, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Arsenal Tula II (14.) | ? | 150 | 2:1 | |
30 | Sat May 12, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Anzhi II (10.) | ? | 200 | 3:2 |