1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 22 2009
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(19.) MVD | 0:3 | SKA-En (9.) | ||
Wed
Jul 29, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
(13.) FK Chi | 1:6 | Luch (16.) | ||
Wed
Jul 29, 2009
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
2.800 · Sergey Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 6' | |||
15' | ||||
0:3 | 17' | |||
0:4 | 21' | |||
0:5 | 29' | |||
34' | 1:5 | |||
72' | ||||
1:6 | 75' | |||
(5.) Ural | 2:1 | Sibir (4.) | ||
Wed
Jul 29, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Aleksandr Gvardis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
61' | ||||
69' | ||||
77' | 2:1 | |||
(17.) Nosta | 1:1 | Vityaz (11.) | ||
Wed
Jul 29, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Yuri Kunitsa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) Anzhi | 0:0 | Alania (1.) | ||
Wed
Jul 29, 2009
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
14.200 · Vladimir Kazmenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | ||||
(15.) Volga | 1:0 | Metall (18.) | ||
Wed
Jul 29, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Dmitri Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) KamAZ | 0:0 | Salyut (7.) | ||
Wed
Jul 29, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Aleksey Eskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | ||||
(12.) Volgar | 2:3 | FK Niz (14.) | ||
Wed
Jul 29, 2009
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Aleksandr Gonchar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
7' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 20' | |||
1:3 | 36' | |||
71' | 2:3 | |||
(20.) Cherno | 1:1 | SHNK (3.) | ||
Wed
Jul 29, 2009
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Vladimir Rogulev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
(10.) Krsndr | 0:0 | Balt. (8.) | ||
Wed
Jul 29, 2009
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Lasha Verulidze |
Table 1.Division 2009
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alania | 21 | 19 | 40 | |
2 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 21 | 13 | 40 | |
3 | Anzhi | 21 | 17 | 40 | |
4 | Sibir | 20 | 12 | 35 | |
5 | Ural | 20 | 6 | 35 | |
6 | KamAZ | 21 | 8 | 32 | |
7 | Baltika | 21 | 1 | 31 | |
8 | Salyut Belgorod | 21 | 5 | 31 | |
9 | SKA-Energia | 21 | 8 | 30 | |
10 | FK Novgorod | 21 | -9 | 26 | |
11 | Krasnodar | 21 | -2 | 26 | |
12 | Vityaz Podolsk | 20 | 2 | 25 | |
13 | Volga NN | 21 | -3 | 25 | |
14 | Chita | 21 | -19 | 24 | |
15 | Luch-Energia | 21 | -2 | 24 | |
16 | Volgar-Gazprom-2 | 21 | -7 | 24 | |
17 | Nosta | 20 | -7 | 21 | |
18 | Met. Lipetsk | 21 | -13 | 19 | |
19 | MVD Rossii | 21 | -14 | 17 | |
20 | Chernomorets Nv. | 21 | -15 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...