Shinnik Yaroslavl
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 08/09
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1.79 | 28:16 | 4.119 |
Away record | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 1.42 | 18:19 | 5.737 |
Overall balance | 38 | 18 | 7 | 13 | 1.61 | 46:35 | 4.928 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sixth Round | Wed Aug 6, 2008 | 5:00 PM | A | Salyut Belgorod | ? | 10.100 | 0:1 | ||
Round of 16 | Wed Sep 24, 2008 | 4:30 PM | H | Spartak Moscow | 4-2-3-1 | 11.200 | 1:2 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Mar 28, 2009 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Krasnodar (9.) | ? | 5.900 | 1:1 | |
2 | Tue Mar 31, 2009 | 4:30 PM | H | (7.) | Chernomorets Nv. (16.) | ? | 2.300 | 0:1 | |
3 | Wed Apr 8, 2009 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Anzhi (2.) | ? | 15.200 | 1:0 | |
4 | Sat Apr 11, 2009 | 12:00 PM | A | (19.) | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (16.) | ? | 7.000 | 0:0 | |
5 | Sun Apr 19, 2009 | 3:00 PM | H | (18.) | Volga NN (20.) | ? | 6.600 | 1:0 | |
6 | Wed Apr 22, 2009 | 4:30 PM | H | (13.) | KamAZ (7.) | ? | 6.800 | 2:0 | |
7 | Thu Apr 30, 2009 | 10:00 AM | A | (8.) | Chita (11.) | ? | 5.400 | 1:0 | |
8 | Sun May 3, 2009 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | MVD Rossii (17.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:1 | |
9 | Mon May 11, 2009 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Ural (11.) | ? | 4.500 | 1:2 | |
10 | Thu May 14, 2009 | 4:30 PM | H | (11.) | Sibir (3.) | ? | 4.320 | 3:1 | |
11 | Fri May 22, 2009 | 10:00 AM | A | (7.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | ? | 5.000 | 0:2 | |
12 | Mon May 25, 2009 | 10:00 AM | A | (5.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | ? | 4.500 | 0:2 | |
13 | Tue Jun 2, 2009 | 4:30 PM | H | (4.) | Salyut Belgorod (7.) | ? | 4.840 | 4:2 | |
14 | Fri Jun 5, 2009 | 4:30 PM | H | (3.) | Met. Lipetsk (15.) | ? | 3.800 | 1:0 | |
15 | Sat Jun 13, 2009 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | FK Novgorod (16.) | ? | 2.500 | 0:1 | |
16 | Tue Jun 16, 2009 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Alania (3.) | ? | 18.000 | 2:0 | |
17 | Wed Jun 24, 2009 | 6:00 PM | A | (4.) | Baltika (10.) | ? | 7.000 | 0:2 | |
19 | Mon Jul 6, 2009 | 4:30 PM | H | (3.) | Nosta (13.) | ? | 5.845 | 2:1 | |
20 | Thu Jul 9, 2009 | 4:30 PM | H | (3.) | Vityaz Podolsk (11.) | ? | 3.475 | 1:1 | |
21 | Sun Jul 26, 2009 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Krasnodar (9.) | ? | 2.000 | 1:3 | |
22 | Wed Jul 29, 2009 | 5:30 PM | A | (3.) | Chernomorets Nv. (20.) | ? | 3.500 | 1:1 | |
23 | Thu Aug 6, 2009 | 4:30 PM | H | (3.) | Anzhi (2.) | ? | 8.700 | 3:0 | |
24 | Sun Aug 9, 2009 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (15.) | ? | 4.100 | 0:0 | |
25 | Mon Aug 17, 2009 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Volga NN (11.) | ? | 7.000 | 4:1 | |
26 | Thu Aug 20, 2009 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | KamAZ (6.) | ? | 4.000 | 0:1 | |
27 | Fri Aug 28, 2009 | 4:30 PM | H | (2.) | Chita (16.) | ? | 3.445 | 0:2 | |
28 | Mon Aug 31, 2009 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | MVD Rossii (20.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
29 | Tue Sep 8, 2009 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Ural (9.) | ? | 3.500 | 3:1 | |
30 | Fri Sep 11, 2009 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Sibir (4.) | ? | 9.000 | 1:0 | |
31 | Sat Sep 19, 2009 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | ? | 2.500 | 1:0 | |
32 | Tue Sep 22, 2009 | 4:30 PM | H | (4.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | ? | 3.400 | 1:3 | |
33 | Wed Sep 30, 2009 | 4:30 PM | A | (4.) | Salyut Belgorod (5.) | ? | 9.000 | 1:2 | |
34 | Sat Oct 3, 2009 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Met. Lipetsk (19.) | ? | 3.000 | 0:0 | |
35 | Sun Oct 11, 2009 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | FK Novgorod (13.) | ? | 2.730 | 3:0 | |
36 | Wed Oct 14, 2009 | 4:30 PM | H | (3.) | Alania (4.) | ? | 3.240 | 1:2 | |
37 | Thu Oct 22, 2009 | 4:30 PM | H | (4.) | Baltika (9.) | ? | 1.760 | 0:0 | |
39 | Sun Nov 1, 2009 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | Vityaz Podolsk (15.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:0 | |
40 | Wed Nov 4, 2009 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | Nosta (16.) | ? | 400 | 3:1 |
Table section 1.Division 08/09
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Alania | 38 | 27 | 70 | |
4 | Volga NN | 38 | 22 | 65 | |
5 | KamAZ | 38 | 19 | 64 | |
6 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 38 | 11 | 61 | |
7 | Salyut Belgorod | 38 | 13 | 61 | |
8 | Ural | 38 | 8 | 60 | |
9 | Krasnodar | 38 | 3 | 52 |