1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 6 2009
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Luch | 2:2 | SKA-En (12.) | ||
Wed
Apr 22, 2009
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
4.000 · Sergey Sergeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 88' | |||
2:2 | 90+1' | |||
(10.) Nosta | 3:1 | Volgar (16.) | ||
Wed
Apr 22, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Vyacheslav Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
8' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 73' | |||
(14.) Metall | 2:1 | Ural (9.) | ||
Wed
Apr 22, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) FK Niz | 1:1 | MVD (19.) | ||
Wed
Apr 22, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Vladimir Pettay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 84' | |||
(5.) Vityaz | 1:1 | Anzhi (2.) | ||
Wed
Apr 22, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Mikhail Belov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+2' | |||
(13.) SHNK | 2:0 | KamAZ (7.) | ||
Wed
Apr 22, 2009
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
6.800 · Yuri Kunitsa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Salyut | 0:0 | Sibir (6.) | ||
Wed
Apr 22, 2009
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
11.000 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | ||||
89' | ||||
(11.) Cherno | 1:2 | Krsndr (17.) | ||
Wed
Apr 22, 2009
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Aleksandr Gonchar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
(3.) Alania | 3:0 | FK Chi (8.) | ||
Wed
Apr 22, 2009
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
8.000 · Vladimir Rogulev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) Balt. | 0:0 | Volga (20.) | ||
Wed
Apr 22, 2009
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
6.300 · Yuri Rubtsov |
Table 1.Division 2009
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salyut Belgorod | 6 | 6 | 14 | |
2 | Alania | 6 | 8 | 13 | |
3 | Anzhi | 6 | 4 | 12 | |
4 | Baltika | 6 | 2 | 11 | |
5 | Vityaz Podolsk | 5 | 3 | 9 | |
6 | Sibir | 5 | 2 | 9 | |
7 | Nosta | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
8 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 6 | 1 | 8 | |
9 | Met. Lipetsk | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
10 | KamAZ | 6 | 0 | 7 | |
11 | Chita | 6 | -4 | 7 | |
12 | Ural | 5 | -2 | 6 | |
13 | SKA-Energia | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
14 | FK Novgorod | 6 | -3 | 6 | |
15 | Chernomorets Nv. | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
15 | Krasnodar | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
17 | Luch-Energia | 5 | -2 | 3 | |
18 | MVD Rossii | 6 | -4 | 3 | |
19 | Volga NN | 6 | -5 | 3 | |
20 | Volgar-Gazprom-2 | 6 | -6 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...