3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 14 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Sokol | 0:2 | Ursus (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
(14.) LKS Lo | 0:1 | Warta (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Chojnacki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
(18.) GKS W. | 3:0 | Legia (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Janecka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
64' | ||||
77' | 3:0 | |||
85' | ||||
(8.) Poloni | 1:1 | Widzew (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
4.134 · Lukasz Malaszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
(13.) Sokol | 0:1 | Victor (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Anielak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 0' | |||
60' | ||||
(3.) Lechia | 2:2 | Swit N (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Robert Olszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
0:2 | 78' | |||
83' | 1:2 | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
90+2' | ||||
(4.) Drweca | 1:1 | Huraga (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Kamil Zmijewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
(17.) Tur Bi | 0:4 | Olimpi (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Rutkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
0:3 | 31' | |||
0:4 | 64' | |||
(9.) Pelika | 1:0 | MKS Eł (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 4, 2018
- 11:15 AM
|
||||
250 · Krzysztof Korycki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandrow L. | 14 | 15 | 32 | |
2 | Widzew Lodz | 14 | 19 | 31 | |
3 | Lechia Tomaszow | 14 | 6 | 27 | |
4 | Drweca NML | 14 | 4 | 27 | |
5 | Victoria Sulejowek | 14 | 5 | 24 | |
6 | Huragan Morag | 14 | 4 | 24 | |
7 | Ursus Warszawa | 14 | -2 | 21 | |
8 | Pelikan Lowicz | 14 | 8 | 21 | |
9 | Legia II | 14 | 9 | 20 | |
10 | Pol. Warsaw | 14 | 8 | 20 | |
11 | O. Zambrow | 14 | -4 | 18 | |
12 | Swit N.D.M. | 14 | -1 | 16 | |
13 | Warta Sieradz | 14 | -4 | 15 | |
14 | MKS Ełk | 14 | -3 | 15 | |
15 | LKS Lomza | 14 | -7 | 15 | |
16 | Sokol Ostroda | 14 | -4 | 15 | |
17 | GKS Wikielec | 14 | -14 | 6 | |
18 | Bielsk Podlaski | 14 | -39 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...