GKS Wikielec
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 24.2
- Foreigners: 2 8.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Gminny 600 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group I 17/18
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 0.47 | 19:52 | 106 |
Away record | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 0.59 | 10:30 | 67 |
Overall balance | 34 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 0.53 | 29:82 | 87 |
3 Liga - Group I
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 6, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | Drweca NML (12.) | ? | 600 | 1:2 | |
2 | Sun Aug 13, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | Bielsk Podlaski (16.) | ? | 400 | 2:1 | |
3 | Fri Aug 18, 2017 | 5:30 PM | H | (16.) | Aleksandrow L. (3.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
4 | Wed Aug 23, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | Pelikan Lowicz (11.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
5 | Sat Aug 26, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (18.) | Pol. Warsaw (6.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 2, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (18.) | LKS Lomza (13.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
7 | Sun Sep 10, 2017 | 11:00 AM | A | (18.) | Lechia Tomaszow (1.) | ? | 746 | 2:0 | |
8 | Sun Sep 17, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (18.) | Sokol Ostroda (13.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 23, 2017 | 7:00 PM | A | (18.) | Victoria Sulejowek (6.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
10 | Fri Sep 29, 2017 | 6:00 PM | H | (18.) | Swit N.D.M. (15.) | ? | 2:4 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 7, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (18.) | Warta Sieradz (16.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 14, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (18.) | Widzew Lodz (2.) | ? | 1.200 | 2:2 | |
13 | Sat Oct 21, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (18.) | MKS Ełk (13.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (18.) | Legia II (7.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 4, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (17.) | O. Zambrow (11.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 11, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (17.) | Huragan Morag (4.) | ? | 1:5 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 18, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | (17.) | Ursus Warszawa (7.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
18 | Sat Mar 10, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (18.) | Drweca NML (6.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
19 | Wed Apr 18, 2018 | 5:30 PM | H | (18.) | Bielsk Podlaski (17.) | ? | 2:4 | ||
20 | Tue Mar 27, 2018 | 4:30 PM | A | (18.) | Aleksandrow L. (1.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
21 | Sat Mar 31, 2018 | 3:30 PM | A | (18.) | Pelikan Lowicz (10.) | ? | 4:2 | ||
22 | Fri Apr 6, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (18.) | Pol. Warsaw (4.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
23 | Sat Apr 14, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (18.) | LKS Lomza (15.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 21, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | Lechia Tomaszow (3.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 28, 2018 | 7:45 PM | A | (18.) | Sokol Ostroda (14.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
26 | Wed May 2, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | Victoria Sulejowek (5.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
27 | Sat May 5, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (18.) | Swit N.D.M. (10.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
28 | Fri May 11, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (18.) | Warta Sieradz (16.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
29 | Sun May 20, 2018 | 7:10 PM | A | (18.) | Widzew Lodz (1.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
30 | Wed May 23, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (18.) | MKS Ełk (12.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
31 | Sat May 26, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (18.) | Legia II (11.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
32 | Sat Jun 2, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (18.) | O. Zambrow (6.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
33 | Sat Jun 9, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (18.) | Huragan Morag (6.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 16, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | Ursus Warszawa (7.) | ? | 2:9 |
Table section 3 Liga - Group I 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Drweca NML | 34 | -14 | 42 | |
13 | MKS Ełk | 34 | -7 | 39 | |
14 | Sokol Ostroda | 34 | -8 | 39 | |
15 | Legia II | 34 | 0 | 38 | |
16 | Warta Sieradz | 34 | -24 | 27 | |
17 | Bielsk Podlaski | 34 | -46 | 25 | |
18 | GKS Wikielec | 34 | -53 | 18 |