3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 4 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Unia | 2:3 | Sokol (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Wojciech Kretek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
42' | 1:2 | |||
48' | ||||
61' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90' | |||
(6.) Ursus | 2:3 | Legia (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Chojnacki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 84' | |||
2:3 | 89' | |||
(11.) Concor | 2:0 | Pogon (18.) | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Pawel Kostko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Sokol | 4:1 | Olimpi (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Wojciech Hodowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
81' | 3:1 | |||
85' | 4:1 | |||
(9.) Poloni | 0:2 | Huraga (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Tomasz Majkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(2.) Pelika | 2:4 | Znicz (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 2019
- 11:15 AM
|
||||
400 · Przemyslaw Malinowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
1:2 | 41' | |||
84' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90+1' | |||
(16.) Bron | 2:1 | Lechia (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Grzegorz Kujawa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+3' | |||
(13.) RKS Ra | 5:0 | Wasil. (17.) | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Norbert Chrzastek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
78' | 4:0 | |||
90' | 5:0 | |||
(3.) Swit N | 0:0 | Ruch (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Tomasz Lewandowski |
Table 3 Liga - Group I 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legia II | 4 | 7 | 12 | |
2 | Aleksandrow L. | 4 | 4 | 10 | |
3 | Sokol Ostroda | 4 | 5 | 9 | |
4 | Swit N.D.M. | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
5 | Pelikan Lowicz | 4 | 7 | 7 | |
6 | Huragan Morag | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
7 | C. Elblag | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
8 | RKS Radomsko | 4 | 4 | 6 | |
9 | Ursus Warszawa | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
10 | Znicz Biala P. | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
11 | Bron Radom | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
12 | Pol. Warsaw | 4 | -4 | 4 | |
13 | Lechia Tomaszow | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
14 | U. Skierniewice | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
15 | O. Zambrow | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
16 | Ruch W.M. | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
17 | Pogon Grodzisk | 4 | -10 | 0 | |
18 | KS Wasilków | 4 | -12 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...