Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
- Squad size: 30
- Average age: 22.3
- Foreigners: 2 6.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Miejski 3.400 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group I 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2.29 | 17:6 | 155 |
Away record | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1.42 | 15:14 | 80 |
Overall balance | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 1.74 | 32:20 | 108 |
3 Liga - Group I
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 3, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | O. Zambrow (12.) | ? | 300 | 1:2 | |
2 | Sat Aug 10, 2019 | 7:35 PM | H | (6.) | Pogon Grodzisk (14.) | ? | 263 | 5:3 | |
3 | Wed Aug 14, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Znicz Biala P. (15.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
4 | Sun Aug 18, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (3.) | Ruch W.M. (14.) | ? | 200 | 0:0 | |
5 | Sat Aug 24, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Aleksandrow L. (2.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
6 | Fri Aug 30, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | U. Skierniewice (9.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
7 | Sun Sep 8, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Pelikan Lowicz (6.) | ? | 232 | 1:0 | |
8 | Sat Sep 14, 2019 | 4:30 PM | A | (2.) | C. Elblag (9.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
9 | Fri Sep 20, 2019 | 7:30 PM | H | (3.) | Sokol Ostroda (2.) | ? | 391 | 0:1 | |
10 | Sat Sep 28, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | RKS Radomsko (16.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
11 | Fri Oct 4, 2019 | 7:30 PM | H | (4.) | Bron Radom (7.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 12, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (4.) | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | ? | 200 | 0:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 19, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Ursus Warszawa (17.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
14 | Sun Oct 27, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Legia II (4.) | ? | 60 | 1:1 | |
15 | Sat Nov 2, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Huragan Morag (5.) | ? | 115 | 1:1 | |
16 | Sun Nov 10, 2019 | 11:00 AM | A | (5.) | Lechia Tomaszow (15.) | ? | 286 | 1:1 | |
17 | Sun Nov 17, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | KS Wasilków (18.) | ? | 7:1 | ||
18 | Sun Nov 24, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | O. Zambrow (11.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 7, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Pogon Grodzisk (13.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
20 | Sat Mar 14, 2020 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | Znicz Biala P. (5.) | ppd. | |||
21 | Sat Mar 21, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | Ruch W.M. (16.) | ppd. | |||
22 | Sat Mar 28, 2020 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | Aleksandrow L. (3.) | ppd. | |||
23 | Sat Apr 4, 2020 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | U. Skierniewice (8.) | ppd. | |||
24 | Sat Apr 11, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Pelikan Lowicz (6.) | ppd. | |||
25 | Sat Apr 18, 2020 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | C. Elblag (9.) | ppd. | |||
26 | Sat Apr 25, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | Sokol Ostroda (1.) | ppd. | |||
27 | Fri May 1, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | RKS Radomsko (11.) | ppd. | |||
28 | Wed May 6, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Bron Radom (10.) | ppd. | |||
29 | Sat May 9, 2020 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | Pol. Warsaw (17.) | -:- | |||
32 | Sat May 30, 2020 | 5:30 PM | H | (4.) | Huragan Morag (7.) | ppd. | |||
33 | Sat Jun 6, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Lechia Tomaszow (14.) | ppd. | |||
34 | Sat Jun 13, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | KS Wasilków (18.) | ppd. |
Table section 3 Liga - Group I 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sokol Ostroda | 18 | 19 | 37 | |
2 | Aleksandrow L. | 19 | 15 | 36 | |
3 | Legia II | 18 | 13 | 36 | |
4 | Swit N.D.M. | 19 | 12 | 33 | |
5 | Znicz Biala P. | 19 | 9 | 32 | |
6 | Pelikan Lowicz | 19 | 11 | 32 | |
7 | Huragan Morag | 19 | 5 | 30 |