3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 494
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 7 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Jarota | 0:3 | Gwardi (1.) | ||
Fri
Sep 16, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Szmytke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
0:3 | 79' | |||
87' | ||||
(17.) Poloni | 4:0 | Manowo (18.) | ||
Fri
Sep 16, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Bartlomiej Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
(5.) Lech P | 0:3 | GKS Pr (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Ostrowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
0:3 | 30' | |||
(2.) Elana | 3:0 | Konin (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Wojciech Jasiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) Chemik | 1:4 | Swit S (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Maciejewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
71' | ||||
0:2 | 75' | |||
79' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 84' | |||
1:4 | 90' | |||
(14.) Vineta | 1:2 | Sokol (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Okunowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
90+1' | 1:2 | |||
(10.) KS Chw | 5:3 | Wda Sw (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Marek Marcinkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 0' | |||
0:3 | 9' | |||
23' | 1:3 | |||
33' | 2:3 | |||
42' | 3:3 | |||
66' | 4:3 | |||
90+3' | 5:3 | |||
(4.) Baltyk | 1:0 | Pogon (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2016
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Damian Kos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+2' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Pogon | 1:0 | KKS 19 (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Martyniuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gwardia Koszalin | 7 | 7 | 17 | |
2 | Elana Torun | 7 | 13 | 16 | |
3 | Baltyk Gdynia | 7 | 6 | 16 | |
4 | Jarota Jarocin | 7 | 4 | 13 | |
5 | Sokol Kleczew | 7 | 0 | 13 | |
6 | GKS Przodkowo | 7 | 8 | 12 | |
7 | Lech Poznan II | 7 | 2 | 12 | |
8 | Chemik Bydgoszcz | 7 | -1 | 12 | |
9 | Chwaszczyno | 7 | 1 | 10 | |
10 | Swit Szczecin | 7 | 3 | 9 | |
11 | KKS Kalisz | 7 | -3 | 9 | |
12 | Pogon II | 7 | -4 | 7 | |
13 | Pogon Lebork | 7 | -2 | 7 | |
14 | Wda Swiecie | 7 | -6 | 7 | |
15 | Polonia Sroda | 7 | -3 | 6 | |
16 | Vineta Wolin | 7 | -6 | 5 | |
17 | Górnik Konin | 7 | -6 | 4 | |
18 | Lesnik Manowo | 7 | -13 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...