AP Brera Strumica
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 23.7
- Foreigners: 7 28.0 %
- National team players: 1
- Stadium: Sportski Centar Pandev 0 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€445k
Info
Game plan
Record Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 2.00 | 27:12 | 567 |
Away record | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 1.22 | 18:23 | 892 |
Overall balance | 36 | 17 | 7 | 12 | 1.61 | 45:35 | 729 |
Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 12, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Makedonija (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:1 | |
2 | Sun Aug 19, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Belasica (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.000 | 0:2 | |
3 | Sun Aug 26, 2018 | 4:30 PM | H | (1.) | FC Shkupi (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:0 | |
4 | Sat Sep 1, 2018 | 8:00 PM | A | (1.) | Rabotnicki (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:0 | |
5 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 3:30 PM | H | (2.) | Sileks (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 3:0 | |
6 | Sun Sep 23, 2018 | 3:30 PM | A | (1.) | Pobeda Prilep (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:4 | ||
7 | Wed Sep 26, 2018 | 3:30 PM | H | (1.) | Renova (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:2 | |
8 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Shkendija (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:0 | |
9 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Vardar (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 3:0 | |
10 | Sun Oct 21, 2018 | 2:30 PM | A | (3.) | Makedonija (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 28, 2018 | 1:30 PM | H | (3.) | Belasica (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 3:0 | |
12 | Wed Oct 31, 2018 | 1:30 PM | A | (3.) | FC Shkupi (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 4, 2018 | 1:30 PM | H | (3.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
14 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | Sileks (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 1:0 | |
15 | Thu Nov 22, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | Pobeda Prilep (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:1 | |
16 | Sun Nov 25, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | Renova (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:1 | |
17 | Wed Nov 28, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | Shkendija (1.) | 5-4-1 | 3.000 | 0:1 | |
18 | Sun Dec 2, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | Vardar (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 0:0 | |
19 | Sun Feb 17, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Makedonija (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | ||
20 | Sun Feb 24, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Belasica (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
21 | Sun Mar 3, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | FC Shkupi (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 0:2 | |
22 | Sun Mar 10, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:2 | |
23 | Sat Mar 16, 2019 | 2:30 PM | H | (2.) | Sileks (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:0 | |
24 | Tue Apr 30, 2019 | 2:30 PM | A | (2.) | Pobeda Prilep (10.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 300 | 1:3 | |
25 | Sun Mar 31, 2019 | 3:30 PM | H | (2.) | Renova (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:1 | |
26 | Wed Apr 3, 2019 | 3:30 PM | H | (2.) | Shkendija (1.) | 4-3-1-2 | 500 | 0:1 | |
27 | Sun Apr 7, 2019 | 3:30 PM | A | (3.) | Vardar (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:1 | |
28 | Sun Apr 14, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Makedonija (6.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 200 | 1:1 | |
29 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Belasica (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
30 | Wed Apr 24, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | FC Shkupi (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:0 | ||
31 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Rabotnicki (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 3:1 | |
32 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Sileks (8.) | 5-4-1 | 200 | 3:0 | |
33 | Wed May 8, 2019 | 4:30 PM | H | (3.) | Pobeda Prilep (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 4:0 | |
34 | Sun May 12, 2019 | 4:30 PM | A | (3.) | Renova (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 1:1 | |
35 | Sun May 19, 2019 | 4:30 PM | A | (3.) | Shkendija (1.) | 4-5-1 flat | 7.000 | 4:1 | |
36 | Sun May 26, 2019 | 4:30 PM | H | (3.) | Vardar (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:1 |
Table section Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shkendija | 36 | 51 | 79 | |
2 | Vardar | 36 | 22 | 64 | |
3 | AP Brera | 36 | 10 | 58 | |
4 | FC Shkupi | 36 | -2 | 48 | |
5 | Renova | 36 | 4 | 47 | |
6 | Makedonija | 36 | -5 | 47 | |
7 | Rabotnicki | 36 | -6 | 46 |