Akhmat Grozny II
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 17.8
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sultan Bilimkhanov 10.200 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | 15:19 | 119 |
Away record | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0.93 | 22:28 | 46 |
Overall balance | 28 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 0.96 | 37:47 | 83 |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 23, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | Zenit II | 3-4-2-1 | 300 | 1:2 | ||
2 | Tue Jul 27, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | FK Sochi II | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:2 | ||
3 | Fri Jul 30, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | Krasnodar II | 4-3-3 Defending | x | 1:1 | ||
4 | Fri Aug 6, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | Master-Saturn | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 2:2 | ||
5 | Fri Aug 13, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | Chertanovo II | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:2 | ||
6 | Fri Aug 20, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | Rostov II | 4-2-3-1 | x | 5:0 | ||
7 | Fri Aug 27, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | Khimki II | 4-2-3-1 | 75 | 1:4 | ||
8 | Fri Sep 10, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | Arsenal Tula II | 4-4-2 | 70 | 0:0 | ||
9 | Fri Sep 17, 2021 | 3:30 PM | A | Loko Moscow II | 4-2-3-1 | 58 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Fri Sep 24, 2021 | 11:00 AM | A | Zenit II | 4-4-2 | 53 | 4:1 | ||
11 | Fri Oct 1, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | Krasnodar II | 3-4-2-1 | 100 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Fri Oct 15, 2021 | 11:00 AM | A | FK Sochi II | 3-5-2 | x | 2:1 | ||
13 | Fri Oct 22, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | Rostov II | 3-5-2 | 100 | 3:3 | ||
14 | Fri Oct 29, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | Master-Saturn | 3-4-2-1 | 100 | 1:1 | ||
15 | Fri Nov 5, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | Chertanovo II | 3-4-2-1 | x | 1:1 | ||
16 | Fri Nov 19, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | Arsenal Tula II | 3-5-2 | 54 | 1:4 | ||
17 | Fri Nov 26, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | Loko Moscow II | 3-5-2 | 100 | 0:0 | ||
18 | Fri Dec 3, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | Khimki II | 3-5-2 | 100 | 1:2 | ||
19 | Fri Mar 11, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | Akron Konoplev | 3-5-2 | x | 1:1 | ||
20 | Tue Mar 15, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | Ufa II | 4-4-2 double 6 | 50 | 2:2 | ||
21 | Fri Apr 1, 2022 | 11:00 AM | H | Ural II | 4-4-2 double 6 | 100 | 0:4 | ||
22 | Tue May 17, 2022 | 11:00 AM | A | Nizhniy Novgorod | 4-4-2 double 6 | 150 | 1:0 | ||
23 | Fri Apr 15, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | Strogino II | 4-4-2 double 6 | 100 | 0:1 | ||
24 | Fri Apr 22, 2022 | 11:00 AM | A | Akron Konoplev | 4-4-2 | 50 | 4:3 | ||
25 | Fri Apr 29, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | Ufa II | 4-4-2 | 100 | 4:1 | ||
26 | Fri May 6, 2022 | 7:00 AM | A | Ural II | 4-4-2 | 50 | 2:1 | ||
27 | Fri May 13, 2022 | 11:00 AM | H | Nizhniy Novgorod | 4-4-2 | 100 | 1:0 | ||
28 | Fri May 20, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | Strogino II | 4-4-2 double 6 | 50 | 1:2 |