#42 Alexandru Bota
fcucluj.ro
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 31, 2008 (16)
- Place of birth: Cluj-Napoca
- Citizenship: Romania
- Position: Central Midfield
- Current international: Romania U16
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Detailed stats of Alexandru Bota
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||||
18/19 | Liga 2 | - | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 12/8/18 | H | (11.) | Energeticianul (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 2/23/19 | A | (11.) | Luceafarul (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/4/19 | A | (12.) | U Cluj (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/9/19 | H | (15.) | Aerostar (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/16/19 | A | (11.) | FC Arges (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/24/19 | H | (11.) | Petrolul (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/29/19 | A | (13.) | CS Mioveni (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/6/19 | H | (13.) | Daco-Getica (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/10/19 | A | (11.) | FC Farul 1920 (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/14/19 | H | (10.) | Dacia U. Braila (20.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/20/19 | A | (9.) | Ripensia (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/26/19 | H | (10.) | ACS Poli (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/4/19 | A | (10.) | UTA Arad (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/11/19 | H | (10.) | Academica Clince (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/15/19 | A | (12.) | Sportul Snagov (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/18/19 | H | (9.) | CS Balotesti (19.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/25/19 | A | (10.) | Pandurii (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 6/1/19 | H | (9.) | Metaloglobus (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | H | (16.) | CS Mioveni (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/19 | A | (8.) | Pandurii (20.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/19 | A | (14.) | FC Rapid (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/19 | H | (12.) | Concordia (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/7/19 | A | (15.) | AFC Turris (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/19 | H | (15.) | FC Farul 1920 (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/19 | H | (16.) | CSM Resita (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/19 | A | (13.) | Viitorul Tg.Jiu (17.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/5/19 | H | (9.) | FC Arges (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/19 | H | (9.) | Metaloglobus (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/19 | A | (11.) | UTA Arad (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | H | (10.) | D. Calarasi (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | A | (11.) | Petrolul (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/5/19 | A | (8.) | SCM Gloria Buzau (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | H | (11.) | Csikszereda (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/13/19 | A | (9.) | Ripensia (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/16/19 | H | (9.) | Sportul Snagov (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/23/19 | A | (9.) | U Cluj (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/30/19 | A | (7.) | CS Mioveni (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 12/7/19 | H | (6.) | Pandurii (19.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/1/20 | H | (10.) | FC Rapid (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/7/20 | A | (11.) | Concordia (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/29/20 | H | (9.) | CS Mioveni (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/7/20 | A | (6.) | U Cluj (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/14/20 | H | (3.) | FC Farul 1920 (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/19/20 | A | (5.) | CSM Resita (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/26/20 | H | (2.) | Ripensia (19.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/3/20 | A | (5.) | Csikszereda (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/17/20 | A | (3.) | Viitorul Tg.Jiu (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/24/20 | H | (3.) | Slatina (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/28/20 | H | (6.) | D. Calarasi (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/31/20 | A | (2.) | Comuna Recea (17.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/7/20 | H | (3.) | FC U Craiova (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/21/20 | H | (3.) | Petrolul (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/25/20 | A | (2.) | Aerostar (19.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/6/20 | H | (4.) | FC Rapid (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 2/18/21 | H | (2.) | SCM Gloria Buzau (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/27/21 | A | (2.) | Unirea Slobozia (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/7/21 | H | (2.) | Metaloglobus (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/13/21 | A | (1.) | Pandurii (20.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/20/21 | H | (4.) | AFC Turris (21.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 3/28/21 | A | (8.) | Concordia (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/21 | H | (1.) | SSU Poli (19.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/21 | A | (9.) | D. Calarasi (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/21 | H | (9.) | FC Buzău (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/21 | A | (7.) | U. Constanta (19.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/21 | H | (9.) | ACSM Poli Iasi (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/21 | A | (12.) | Metaloglobus (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/21 | H | (14.) | Csikszereda (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/21 | A | (14.) | Viitorul Tg.Jiu (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/21 | H | (13.) | Dacia U. Braila (19.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/16/21 | A | (13.) | Unirea Slobozia (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/21 | H | (15.) | Ripensia (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/21 | A | (15.) | Unirea Dej (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/21 | H | (15.) | CSC Selimbar (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/20/21 | A | (15.) | FC Brasov-SR (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/28/21 | H | (15.) | CSA Steaua (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/4/21 | A | (14.) | Astra Giurgiu (20.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/24/22 | H | (15.) | Petrolul (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/6/22 | A | (15.) | Concordia (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/12/22 | H | (15.) | FC Hermannstadt (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/22 | H | (5.) | U. Constanta (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/22 | A | (11.) | CSC Selimbar (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/22 | H | (11.) | FC Brasov-SR (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/22 | H | (15.) | Progresul Sp. (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/3/22 | A | (18.) | Otelul Galati (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/22 | H | (17.) | Viitorul Tg.Jiu (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/22 | A | (18.) | Unirea Dej (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/2/22 | H | (19.) | Concordia (12.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/8/22 | A | (19.) | CSA Steaua (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/16/22 | H | (19.) | FC Buzău (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/22 | A | (19.) | Unirea Slobozia (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/22 | H | (19.) | Minaur (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/22 | A | (20.) | Ripensia (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/12/22 | H | (20.) | Metaloglobus (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/22 | A | (20.) | Slatina (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/3/22 | H | (19.) | Csikszereda (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/25/23 | A | (19.) | Dumbravita (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/4/23 | H | (19.) | ACSM Poli Iasi (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/12/23 | A | (19.) | FC Dinamo (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |