Amurrio Club
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 02/03
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1.74 | 31:21 | - |
Away record | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 1.21 | 20:25 | - |
Overall balance | 38 | 17 | 5 | 16 | 1.47 | 51:46 | - |
Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 1, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (8.) | CD Logroñés (1.) | 5:2 | |||
2 | Sun Sep 8, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | Aurrera (9.) | 0:1 | |||
3 | Sun Sep 15, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (1.) | Peña Sport FC (16.) | 1:0 | |||
4 | Sun Sep 22, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | UB Conquense (13.) | 2:1 | |||
5 | Sun Sep 29, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (1.) | CD Toledo (9.) | 3:0 | |||
6 | Sun Oct 6, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | Real Zaragoza B (7.) | 1:0 | |||
7 | Sat Oct 12, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Bilbao B (6.) | 1:1 | |||
8 | Sun Oct 20, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (6.) | Barakaldo CF (1.) | 0:1 | |||
11 | Sun Nov 10, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (9.) | Alavés B (2.) | 4:3 | |||
12 | Sun Nov 17, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Rayo Cantabria (16.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 24, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | Gimnástica (7.) | 0:1 | |||
14 | Sun Dec 1, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (7.) | Talavera CF (8.) | 2:1 | |||
15 | Sun Dec 8, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (7.) | SD Noja (16.) | 0:1 | |||
16 | Sun Dec 15, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (6.) | Gernika (14.) | 2:0 | |||
17 | Sun Dec 22, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (6.) | Real Unión (1.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
18 | Sun Jan 5, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (6.) | Calahorra (14.) | 3:2 | |||
19 | Sun Jan 12, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (6.) | CD Binéfar (19.) | 3:5 | |||
20 | Sun Jan 19, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | CD Logroñés (3.) | 1:2 | |||
21 | Sun Jan 26, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Aurrera (17.) | 0:1 | |||
22 | Sun Feb 2, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (6.) | Peña Sport FC (15.) | 1:3 | |||
23 | Sun Feb 9, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (6.) | UB Conquense (8.) | 0:1 | |||
24 | Sun Feb 16, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (6.) | CD Toledo (12.) | 0:2 | |||
25 | Sun Feb 23, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (6.) | Real Zaragoza B (16.) | 2:1 | |||
26 | Sun Mar 2, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (7.) | Osasuna B (9.) | 1:2 | |||
27 | Sun Mar 9, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (7.) | Barakaldo CF (2.) | 0:2 | |||
28 | Sun Mar 16, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (7.) | Bilbao B (4.) | 1:1 | |||
28 | Sun Mar 16, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (7.) | CM Peralta (18.) | 0:0 | |||
29 | Sat Mar 22, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (7.) | Osasuna B (8.) | 2:0 | |||
29 | Sun Mar 23, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (7.) | CM Peralta (19.) | 1:0 | |||
30 | Sun Mar 30, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (7.) | Alavés B (5.) | 2:1 | |||
31 | Sun Apr 6, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (7.) | Rayo Cantabria (13.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
32 | Sun Apr 13, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (8.) | Gimnástica (6.) | 3:1 | |||
33 | Sun Apr 20, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (6.) | Talavera CF (10.) | 2:0 | |||
34 | Sun Apr 27, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (7.) | SD Noja (19.) | 0:1 | |||
35 | Thu May 1, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (8.) | Gernika (14.) | 1:1 | |||
36 | Sun May 4, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (7.) | Real Unión (1.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
37 | Sun May 11, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (7.) | Calahorra (15.) | 1:0 | |||
38 | Sun May 18, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (8.) | CD Binéfar (20.) | 4:0 |