Arosa SC
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda Federación - Grupo I 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1.59 | 16:15 | 1.008 |
Away record | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 0.71 | 16:33 | 707 |
Overall balance | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 1.15 | 32:48 | 857 |
Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Sep 4, 2021 | 8:00 PM | H | (17.) | Arenteiro (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 900 | 1:0 | |
2 | Sun Sep 12, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Marino Luanco (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 0:2 | |
3 | Sun Sep 19, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | UD Llanera (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 950 | 0:0 | |
4 | Sun Sep 26, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | G. Segoviana (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 2:0 | |
5 | Sun Oct 3, 2021 | 7:00 PM | H | (7.) | Coruxo FC (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 950 | 0:1 | |
6 | Sun Oct 10, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Unión Adarve (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 2:1 | |
7 | Sun Oct 17, 2021 | 7:00 PM | H | (13.) | Navalcarnero (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 750 | 1:0 | |
8 | Sun Oct 24, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | Real Avilés (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 2:1 | |
9 | Sun Oct 31, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Palencia Cristo (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.100 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sun Nov 7, 2021 | 7:00 PM | H | (12.) | UP Langreo (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 1:3 | |
11 | Sun Nov 14, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | UC Ceares (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 438 | 1:4 | |
12 | Sun Nov 21, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Salamanca CF (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 1:0 | |
13 | Sun Nov 28, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Pontevedra CF (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 1:0 | |
14 | Sun Dec 5, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | SD Compostela (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 900 | 0:1 | |
15 | Sun Dec 12, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | CD Móstoles (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:2 | |
16 | Sun Dec 19, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | CD Leganés B (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 2:2 | |
17 | Sat Jan 8, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Bergantiños FC (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 900 | 2:1 | |
18 | Wed Feb 9, 2022 | 8:00 PM | A | (11.) | Arenteiro (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 720 | 1:1 | |
19 | Sun Jan 30, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | (11.) | Marino Luanco (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 2:1 | |
20 | Sun Feb 6, 2022 | 4:45 PM | A | (10.) | UD Llanera (17.) | 4-4-2 | 400 | 3:0 | |
21 | Sat Feb 12, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | (11.) | G. Segoviana (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
22 | Sun Feb 20, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | Coruxo FC (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 3:0 | |
23 | Sat Feb 26, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | (12.) | Unión Adarve (1.) | 4-4-2 | 780 | 1:1 | |
24 | Sun Mar 6, 2022 | 4:30 PM | A | (12.) | Navalcarnero (3.) | 4-4-2 | 600 | 4:1 | |
25 | Sun Mar 13, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Real Avilés (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 0:0 | |
26 | Sat Mar 19, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | (14.) | Palencia Cristo (8.) | 4-4-2 | 500 | 0:3 | |
27 | Sun Mar 27, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | UP Langreo (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 1:1 | |
28 | Sun Apr 3, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (16.) | UC Ceares (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 3:1 | |
29 | Sun Apr 10, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Salamanca CF (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 4:0 | |
30 | Sun Apr 17, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Pontevedra CF (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 1:1 | |
31 | Sun Apr 24, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | SD Compostela (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.100 | 2:1 | |
32 | Sun May 1, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | CD Móstoles (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 1:0 | |
33 | Sun May 8, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | CD Leganés B (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 560 | 3:0 | |
34 | Sun May 15, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (14.) | Bergantiños FC (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 1:1 |