#20 Aykut Soyak
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 30, 1995 (29)
- Place of birth: Paderborn
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
Detailed stats of Aykut Soyak
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 39 | 11 | 12 | 2 / - / - | 2.235' | ||||
19/20 | Regionalliga Northeast | 18 | 7 | 6 | - / - / - | 899' | |||
18/19 | Regionalliga Northeast | 21 | 4 | 6 | 2 / - / - | 1.336' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/28/18 | A | (18.) | Budissa Bautzen (5.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/3/18 | H | (18.) | Lok Leipzig (8.) | 4:1 | AM | 2 | 2 | 83' | ||||||||
3 | 8/8/18 | A | (18.) | Optik Rathenow (12.) | 2:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/12/18 | H | (18.) | W. Nordhausen (3.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/18 | A | (18.) | Hertha BSC II (7.) | 4:2 | CM | 67' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/18 | H | (17.) | FCO Neugersdorf (13.) | 2:0 | AM | 1 | 59' | 90' | ||||||||
7 | 9/12/18 | A | (15.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (13.) | 0:2 | AM | 77' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | H | (16.) | Altglienicke (11.) | 3:3 | AM | 73' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | H | (16.) | Bischofswerda (7.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | A | (17.) | U. Fürstenwalde (16.) | 1:0 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/2/18 | H | (17.) | Babelsberg 03 (6.) | 1:0 | AM | 74' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/6/18 | A | (17.) | BFC Dynamo (8.) | 1:1 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/19/18 | H | (17.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (4.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/26/18 | A | (17.) | VfB Auerbach (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/18 | H | (17.) | G. Halberstadt (11.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/18 | A | (16.) | Chemnitzer FC (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/25/18 | H | (15.) | Berliner AK (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/1/18 | H | (10.) | Budissa Bautzen (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/9/18 | A | (9.) | Lok Leipzig (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/24/19 | H | (8.) | Hertha BSC II (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/3/19 | A | (8.) | FCO Neugersdorf (15.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/8/19 | H | (8.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (15.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 26' | |||||||||
20 | 3/13/19 | H | (9.) | Optik Rathenow (18.) | 2:0 | AM | 1 | 29' | |||||||||
25 | 3/16/19 | A | (8.) | Altglienicke (13.) | 0:0 | AM | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 3/23/19 | A | (8.) | Bischofswerda (16.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/27/19 | A | (10.) | W. Nordhausen (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/31/19 | H | (9.) | U. Fürstenwalde (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/5/19 | A | (9.) | Babelsberg 03 (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/14/19 | H | (11.) | BFC Dynamo (10.) | 1:2 | LW | 9' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/20/19 | A | (10.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (5.) | 2:2 | LW | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
31 | 4/27/19 | H | (9.) | VfB Auerbach (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/4/19 | A | (11.) | G. Halberstadt (8.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 26' | |||||||||
33 | 5/12/19 | H | (8.) | Chemnitzer FC (1.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/18/19 | A | (11.) | Berliner AK (2.) | 2:0 | AM | 19' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/26/19 | H | (10.) | Hertha BSC II (11.) | 2:1 | SS | 1 | 1 | 73' | ||||||||
2 | 7/31/19 | A | (10.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (18.) | 2:2 | AM | 1 | 64' | |||||||||
3 | 8/4/19 | A | (4.) | Viktoria Berlin (11.) | 0:2 | AM | 1 | 1 | 79' | ||||||||
4 | 8/17/19 | H | (5.) | Energie Cottbus (7.) | 3:2 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/23/19 | H | (4.) | Optik Rathenow (13.) | 2:0 | AM | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
5 | 8/27/19 | A | (5.) | VfB Auerbach (16.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/1/19 | A | (2.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (11.) | 0:1 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/13/19 | H | (3.) | Berliner AK (5.) | 2:2 | AM | 63' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/19 | A | (3.) | BFC Dynamo (4.) | 0:0 | AM | 6' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/27/19 | H | (3.) | W. Nordhausen (11.) | 4:3 | AM | 1 | 1 | 70' | ||||||||
11 | 10/6/19 | A | (3.) | Chemie Leipzig (9.) | 2:0 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/21/19 | H | (3.) | Babelsberg 03 (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/19 | A | (3.) | Bischofswerda (17.) | 0:3 | AM | 1 | 25' | |||||||||
14 | 11/3/19 | H | (4.) | U. Fürstenwalde (6.) | 2:2 | AM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
15 | 11/8/19 | A | (3.) | G. Halberstadt (14.) | 0:2 | AM | 1 | 78' | |||||||||
16 | 11/23/19 | H | (4.) | Lichtenberg 47 (6.) | 2:2 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/29/19 | A | (4.) | Altglienicke (1.) | 2:2 | AM | 24' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/6/19 | A | (3.) | Hertha BSC II (4.) | 1:2 | Eye injury | |||||||||||
19 | 12/15/19 | H | (3.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (18.) | 2:1 | Eye injury | |||||||||||
20 | 2/1/20 | H | (3.) | Viktoria Berlin (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/8/20 | A | (3.) | Energie Cottbus (2.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 2/16/20 | H | (3.) | VfB Auerbach (9.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 2/22/20 | A | (2.) | Optik Rathenow (15.) | 1:3 | AM | 13' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/28/20 | H | (1.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (11.) | 4:2 | AM | 1' | ||||||||||
Squad: 48, Starting eleven: 26, Substituted in: 13, On the bench: 9, Suspended: 0, Injured: 2, Absence: 0 |