Berliner AK 07
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 24.2
- Foreigners: 12 48.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Poststadion 10.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Regionalliga Northeast 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1.55 | 23:19 | 493 |
Away record | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1.42 | 25:17 | 729 |
Overall balance | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 1.48 | 48:36 | 616 |
Regionalliga Northeast
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 28, 2019 | 1:30 PM | H | (7.) | Bischofswerda (17.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 412 | 4:2 | |
2 | Wed Jul 31, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (2.) | U. Fürstenwalde (16.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 499 | 0:2 | |
3 | Sat Aug 3, 2019 | 1:30 PM | H | (2.) | G. Halberstadt (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 368 | 2:1 | |
4 | Sat Aug 17, 2019 | 1:30 PM | A | (2.) | Lichtenberg 47 (13.) | 3-4-3 Diamond | 691 | 1:0 | |
5 | Wed Aug 28, 2019 | 5:30 PM | H | (3.) | Altglienicke (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 236 | 2:4 | |
6 | Fri Aug 23, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | (4.) | Hertha BSC II (1.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 667 | 1:0 | |
7 | Sun Sep 1, 2019 | 1:30 PM | H | (5.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (18.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 593 | 1:1 | |
8 | Fri Sep 13, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (5.) | Lok Leipzig (2.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 3.095 | 2:2 | |
9 | Fri Sep 20, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Energie Cottbus (6.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.122 | 2:2 | |
10 | Sun Sep 29, 2019 | 1:30 PM | A | (6.) | VfB Auerbach (12.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 540 | 3:2 | |
11 | Sun Oct 6, 2019 | 1:30 PM | H | (8.) | Optik Rathenow (16.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 147 | 1:1 | |
12 | Sat Oct 19, 2019 | 1:30 PM | A | (8.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (11.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 340 | 1:4 | |
13 | Fri Oct 25, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | (5.) | Viktoria Berlin (7.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 307 | 4:2 | |
14 | Sun Nov 3, 2019 | 1:30 PM | H | (8.) | BFC Dynamo (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 585 | 0:2 | |
15 | Sun Nov 10, 2019 | 1:30 PM | A | (11.) | W. Nordhausen (12.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 519 | 2:0 | |
16 | Sun Nov 24, 2019 | 1:30 PM | H | (12.) | Chemie Leipzig (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 842 | 1:1 | |
17 | Fri Nov 29, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | (12.) | Babelsberg 03 (16.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.508 | 0:4 | |
18 | Sat Dec 7, 2019 | 1:30 PM | A | (10.) | Bischofswerda (17.) | 4-1-4-1 | 93 | 1:1 | |
19 | Sun Dec 15, 2019 | 1:30 PM | H | (10.) | U. Fürstenwalde (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 162 | 3:3 | |
20 | Fri Jan 31, 2020 | 7:00 PM | A | (10.) | G. Halberstadt (15.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 341 | 1:5 | |
21 | Sun Feb 9, 2020 | 1:30 PM | H | (9.) | Lichtenberg 47 (10.) | 4-4-2 | 453 | 4:1 | |
22 | Sun Feb 16, 2020 | 1:30 PM | A | (8.) | Altglienicke (1.) | 4-4-2 | 149 | 1:3 | |
23 | Sun Feb 23, 2020 | 1:30 PM | H | (7.) | Hertha BSC II (4.) | 4-4-2 | 507 | 3:1 |
Landespokal Berlin
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Aug 11, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | SV Bau-Union | ? | 0:14 | |||
Second Round | Sat Sep 7, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | BW Berlin | 4-4-2 double 6 | 0:1 | |||
Third Round | Sun Oct 13, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | Novi Pazar/Mar. | ? | 0:5 | |||
Round of 16 | Sun Nov 17, 2019 | 1:30 PM | H | Altglienicke | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 |
Table section Regionalliga Northeast 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | U. Fürstenwalde | 25 | 13 | 40 | |
5 | Hertha BSC II | 24 | 17 | 38 | |
6 | BFC Dynamo | 24 | 6 | 37 | |
7 | Berliner AK | 23 | 12 | 33 | |
8 | Viktoria Berlin | 23 | 3 | 29 | |
9 | VfB Auerbach | 23 | -9 | 29 | |
10 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 23 | -6 | 25 |