Blagoy Georgiev
fcorenburg.ru
Detailed stats of Blagoy Georgiev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 199 | 17 | 30 | 52 / - / 1 | 17.088' | ||||
16/17 | Premier Liga | 21 | 6 | 1 | 5 / - / - | 1.774' | |||
15/16 | Premier Liga | 15 | - | 1 | 3 / - / 1 | 1.227' | |||
14/15 | Premier Liga | 22 | 1 | 3 | 11 / - / - | 1.917' | |||
14/15 | Premier Liga | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 270' | |||
13/14 | Premier Liga | 23 | 1 | 2 | 8 / - / - | 2.023' | |||
12/13 | Premier Liga | 10 | 2 | 3 | 1 / - / - | 867' | |||
12/13 | Premier Liga | 19 | 1 | 5 | 3 / - / - | 1.710' | |||
10/11 | Premier Liga | 40 | 4 | 7 | 10 / - / - | 3.429' | |||
09/10 | Premier Liga | 19 | 1 | 2 | 5 / - / - | 1.582' | |||
08/09 | Premier Liga | 27 | 1 | 6 | 6 / - / - | 2.289' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/15/09 | H | (5.) | Spartak Nalchik (14.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/21/09 | A | (5.) | FC Moscow (14.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/4/09 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | LM | 23' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 4/11/09 | H | (6.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 1:2 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 4/18/09 | A | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/25/09 | H | (9.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (15.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/2/09 | A | (11.) | Tom Tomsk (9.) | 2:1 | 28' | 84' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/10/09 | H | (11.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 2:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/16/09 | A | (12.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 4:0 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/23/09 | H | (11.) | Khimki (16.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/30/09 | A | (10.) | Rostov (9.) | 1:1 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/13/09 | H | (10.) | KS Samara (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/11/09 | H | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/19/09 | H | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (6.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/26/09 | A | (8.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 1:1 | RM | 84' | 86' | |||||||||
16 | 8/1/09 | H | (8.) | FC Moscow (3.) | 1:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/9/09 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/16/09 | A | (10.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/23/09 | H | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 2:3 | 20' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/29/09 | A | (12.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (8.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/13/09 | H | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 4:0 | 1 | 82' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/20/09 | A | (11.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 1:0 | 59' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/27/09 | H | (9.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 2:1 | CM | 83' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/3/09 | A | (8.) | Khimki (16.) | 1:2 | 1 | 32' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 10/18/09 | H | (9.) | Rostov (10.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/24/09 | A | (10.) | KS Samara (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/30/09 | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/8/09 | A | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/21/09 | H | (11.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/29/09 | A | (13.) | Spartak Nalchik (11.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/14/10 | A | (3.) | Sibir (16.) | 0:2 | 18' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/20/10 | H | (2.) | Rostov (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 3/28/10 | A | (6.) | Rubin Kazan (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/4/10 | H | (3.) | KS Samara (16.) | 2:0 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 4/10/10 | A | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/18/10 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/25/10 | A | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/1/10 | H | (6.) | Loko Moscow (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/6/10 | A | (8.) | Tom Tomsk (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/10/10 | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/14/10 | H | (9.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (15.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 7/8/10 | A | (10.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/18/10 | H | (10.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/25/10 | A | (10.) | Anzhi (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/31/10 | H | (9.) | Alania (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/6/10 | A | (9.) | Rostov (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/15/10 | H | (9.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/21/10 | A | (8.) | KS Samara (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/28/10 | H | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/12/10 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 3:1 | 90 + 2' | 20' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/20/10 | H | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/26/10 | A | (8.) | Loko Moscow (7.) | 2:1 | 58' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 10/2/10 | H | (8.) | Tom Tomsk (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/17/10 | H | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/23/10 | A | (9.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 1:0 | 9' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/31/10 | H | (9.) | Spartak Nalchik (6.) | 1:1 | 30' | 70' | ||||||||||
27 | 11/6/10 | A | (9.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 2:0 | 52' | |||||||||||
28 | 11/13/10 | H | (9.) | Anzhi (11.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/20/10 | A | (11.) | Alania (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/28/10 | H | (11.) | Sibir (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/13/11 | H | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (6.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/20/11 | A | (15.) | Rubin Kazan (2.) | 2:0 | CM | 64' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/4/11 | H | (12.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 2:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/11 | A | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/11 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/23/11 | A | (12.) | Rostov (10.) | 1:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/11 | H | (11.) | Volga NN (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | A | (13.) | Kuban Krasnodar (3.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/14/11 | A | (14.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 4:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/20/11 | H | (12.) | Anzhi (6.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/27/11 | A | (11.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 2:2 | 1 | 39' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 6/10/11 | H | (14.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/14/11 | A | (14.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/18/11 | H | (11.) | KS Samara (15.) | 2:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/22/11 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 6/26/11 | A | (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/22/11 | H | (10.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/30/11 | A | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/7/11 | H | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 2:4 | 44' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/13/11 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 6:2 | 1 | 1 | 43' | 90' | ||||||||
21 | 8/20/11 | H | (10.) | Rostov (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/27/11 | A | (10.) | Volga NN (12.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/12/11 | H | (10.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 1:2 | 74' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/18/11 | H | (11.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 0:4 | 42' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 9/26/11 | A | (11.) | Anzhi (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/1/11 | H | (12.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/15/11 | A | (13.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 10/22/11 | H | (11.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/30/11 | A | (11.) | KS Samara (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/5/11 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 11/19/11 | H | (11.) | KS Samara (14.) | 0:0 | 61' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 11/26/11 | A | (11.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 3/3/12 | H | (11.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 3/10/12 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 1:3 | AM | 1 | 81' | 90' | ||||||||
35 | 3/17/12 | H | (10.) | Rostov (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 3/26/12 | H | (12.) | Volga NN (14.) | 1:3 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 4/1/12 | A | (12.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 4/6/12 | H | (11.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 4/14/12 | A | (11.) | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 3:0 | DM | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
40 | 4/22/12 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 4/27/12 | A | (11.) | Rostov (12.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 36' | 90' | ||||||||
42 | 5/2/12 | A | (11.) | Volga NN (14.) | 1:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 5/6/12 | H | (11.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 3:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 5/13/12 | A | (11.) | KS Samara (12.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 54' | 90' | ||||||||
1 | 7/22/12 | A | (9.) | KS Samara (8.) | 1:1 | AM | 45 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/30/12 | H | (5.) | Krasnodar (10.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/4/12 | A | (8.) | Alania (9.) | 5:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/12 | H | (7.) | Volga NN (14.) | 2:0 | AM | 31' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/19/12 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (16.) | 1:2 | AM | 1 | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||
6 | 8/25/12 | H | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/1/12 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 1:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/14/12 | A | (1.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 0:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/12 | H | (4.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 0:3 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/12 | A | (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 2:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/5/12 | H | (3.) | Rostov (13.) | 2:1 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/21/12 | A | (3.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/28/12 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:2 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/4/12 | A | (6.) | Anzhi (2.) | 3:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/10/12 | H | (5.) | Mordovia (16.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/19/12 | A | (7.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/24/12 | H | (6.) | Alania (15.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/1/12 | A | (4.) | Volga NN (13.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/9/12 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/8/13 | A | (12.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 2:1 | AM | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/16/13 | H | (11.) | Alania (15.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/31/13 | A | (11.) | Volga NN (13.) | 1:1 | CM | 87' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/5/13 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/14/13 | A | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 2:0 | AM | 63' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/19/13 | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/27/13 | A | (12.) | Terek Grozny (8.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 5/5/13 | H | (12.) | Loko Moscow (10.) | 2:4 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/11/13 | A | (13.) | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | 4:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/17/13 | H | (11.) | Rostov (14.) | 3:2 | AM | 1 | 2 | 87' | ||||||||
30 | 5/26/13 | H | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/16/13 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/20/13 | A | (2.) | Terek Grozny (13.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/29/13 | A | (6.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 2:1 | AM | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/4/13 | H | (9.) | KS Samara (14.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/13 | A | (8.) | Ural (12.) | 0:0 | AM | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/26/13 | H | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/30/13 | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:1 | AM | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/15/13 | H | (9.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/13 | A | (7.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 0:3 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/26/13 | H | (5.) | Rostov (8.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/29/13 | A | (6.) | Anzhi (15.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/4/13 | A | (6.) | Volga NN (11.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/21/13 | A | (7.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 4:0 | CM | 43' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/26/13 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/2/13 | A | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/10/13 | H | (7.) | Anzhi (16.) | 1:0 | CM | 29' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/23/13 | H | (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 3:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
18 | 12/2/13 | A | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 3:0 | CM | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 12/8/13 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/10/14 | H | (6.) | Volga NN (12.) | 5:1 | DM | 2 | 77' | 90' | ||||||||
21 | 3/16/14 | H | (6.) | Loko Moskau (1.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/21/14 | A | (7.) | Rostov (8.) | 3:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/29/14 | H | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/5/14 | H | (8.) | Terek Grozny (13.) | 0:1 | CM | 45 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/12/14 | A | (7.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 0:0 | DM | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/18/14 | H | (7.) | Ural (11.) | 0:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
27 | 4/25/14 | A | (7.) | KS Samara (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/2/14 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/10/14 | A | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/14 | H | (9.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/14 | A | (16.) | Terek Grozny (4.) | 4:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/14 | H | (14.) | Ufa (9.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/14 | A | (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (16.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/17/14 | H | (11.) | Loko Moskau (6.) | 1:1 | DM | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/23/14 | H | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/14 | H | (10.) | Ufa (11.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | A | (8.) | Rostov (13.) | 1:2 | DM | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/20/14 | A | (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | 2:1 | DM | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/29/14 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 77' | 90' | ||||||||
10 | 10/20/14 | H | (8.) | Mordovia (11.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/27/14 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 0:2 | DM | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 11/3/14 | H | (6.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/9/14 | A | (9.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 2:0 | DM | 49' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/22/14 | A | (9.) | Ural (13.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/30/14 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | DM | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 12/3/14 | H | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | DM | 48' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 12/8/14 | A | (7.) | Mordovia (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/15 | H | (6.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 1:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 3/15/15 | H | (6.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/21/15 | H | (4.) | Rostov (16.) | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 4/4/15 | A | (4.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/15 | H | (5.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 1:2 | DM | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/12/15 | A | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 84' | 90' | ||||||||
24 | 4/18/15 | H | (5.) | Ural (12.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/26/15 | A | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/3/15 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Moskau (16.) | 2:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/8/15 | H | (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/16/15 | A | (5.) | Loko Moskau (7.) | 3:0 | LM | 16' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/25/15 | A | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/30/15 | A | (5.) | Ufa (12.) | 1:1 | DM | 27' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/18/15 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/26/15 | H | (16.) | Amkar Perm (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/15 | A | (16.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:0 | DM | 75' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/10/15 | H | (16.) | Rostov (5.) | 0:3 | DM | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/15/15 | A | (15.) | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/24/15 | H | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:3 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/30/15 | A | (16.) | Mordovia (9.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/12/15 | H | (13.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/15 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/27/15 | H | (14.) | Ural (6.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/4/15 | A | (15.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 2:1 | DM | 35' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/17/15 | H | (12.) | Ufa (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/15 | A | (13.) | Krasnodar (8.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/1/15 | A | (13.) | Anzhi (16.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/8/15 | H | (10.) | KS Samara (12.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/21/15 | A | (9.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 1:2 | CM | 61' | 70' | |||||||||
17 | 11/30/15 | H | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/4/15 | A | (10.) | Rostov (2.) | 1:0 | CM | 42' | 42' | |||||||||
19 | 3/5/16 | H | (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/13/16 | A | (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/20/16 | H | (10.) | Mordovia (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/3/16 | A | (10.) | Loko Moskau (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/9/16 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/18/16 | A | (9.) | Ural (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/16 | H | (9.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/16 | A | (9.) | Ufa (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/16 | H | (10.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/16 | H | (10.) | Anzhi (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/15/16 | A | (10.) | KS Samara (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/16 | H | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/16 | H | (9.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 0:0 | Suspended | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | A | (11.) | Arsenal Tula (8.) | 1:0 | Suspended | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | H | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | Suspended | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/16 | H | (13.) | Anzhi (6.) | 1:2 | Suspended | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/16 | A | (14.) | Orenburg (15.) | 1:1 | Suspended | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | H | (14.) | Anzhi (8.) | 0:0 | CM | 61' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/16/16 | H | (15.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 1:3 | CM | 1 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||
8 | 9/25/16 | H | (15.) | Ural (11.) | 0:1 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | A | (16.) | Terek Grozny (7.) | 2:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/16/16 | H | (15.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 3:1 | CM | 87' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/24/16 | A | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/31/16 | H | (12.) | KS Samara (16.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | A | (12.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 3:3 | AM | 55' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/19/16 | H | (12.) | Loko Moskau (11.) | 1:1 | AM | 57' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/25/16 | A | (12.) | Ufa (8.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
16 | 11/30/16 | A | (14.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 2:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
17 | 12/5/16 | A | (14.) | Amkar Perm (6.) | 3:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
18 | 3/4/17 | H | (14.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 3:0 | CM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 3/11/17 | A | (13.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/17/17 | A | (14.) | Anzhi (11.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/3/17 | A | (15.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 3:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/10/17 | A | (15.) | Ural (11.) | 2:0 | CM | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/16/17 | H | (14.) | Terek Grozny (8.) | 2:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/23/17 | A | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 1:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/26/17 | H | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/1/17 | A | (13.) | KS Samara (14.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 5/7/17 | H | (13.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | A | (13.) | Loko Moskau (7.) | 4:0 | CM | 16' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/17/17 | H | (14.) | Ufa (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/17 | H | (11.) | Rostov (5.) | 2:0 | CM | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 201, Starting eleven: 192, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 7, Injured: 3 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Central Midfield | 44 | 6 | 2 |
Defensive Midfield | 38 | 3 | 6 |
Attacking Midfield | 36 | 4 | 7 |
Right Midfield | 14 | - | 2 |
Left Midfield | 6 | - | 1 |
Left Winger | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bulgaria | |||||
- | Oct 9, 2004 | 49 | 5 | ||
Bulgaria U21 | |||||
- | Apr 26, 2000 | 15 | - |