BSV Ölper 2000
- Squad size: 34
- Average age: 27.5
- Foreigners: 17 50.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportanlage am Biberweg (Platz 1) 0 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Braunschweig 17/18
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 0.33 | 14:60 | - |
Away record | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0.27 | 10:55 | - |
Overall balance | 30 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 0.30 | 24:115 | - |
Landesliga Braunschweig
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 13, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | SC Hainberg (5.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
2 | Sun Aug 20, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | TSC Vahdet (3.) | 4-4-2 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Sun Aug 27, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | SCW Göttingen (16.) | ? | 2:4 | ||
4 | Sun Sep 3, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Wolfenbüttel (3.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
5 | Sun Sep 10, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | F. Lebenstedt (4.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 17, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | SSV Kästorf (4.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
7 | Sun Sep 24, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | BSC Acosta (10.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 30, 2017 | 3:30 PM | A | (14.) | Lehndorfer TSV (13.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
9 | Sun Feb 25, 2018 | 4:30 PM | H | (13.) | FC Grone (14.) | ? | 2:5 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 15, 2017 | 2:30 PM | A | (14.) | Lupo-Martini II (12.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 22, 2017 | 2:30 PM | H | (14.) | Landolfshausen (12.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 29, 2017 | 2:30 PM | A | (14.) | Goslarer SC (8.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 5, 2017 | 3:30 PM | H | (14.) | SV Lengede (4.) | ? | 1:7 | ||
14 | Thu Mar 29, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | (15.) | TSV Hillerse (10.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
15 | Sun Nov 19, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (15.) | FT Braunschweig (3.) | ? | 0:7 | ||
16 | Sun Nov 26, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | SC Hainberg (5.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
17 | Wed Apr 25, 2018 | 6:30 PM | H | (16.) | TSC Vahdet (2.) | ? | 1:5 | ||
18 | Tue May 1, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | SCW Göttingen (11.) | ? | 5:2 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 3, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | F. Lebenstedt (10.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
20 | Sun Mar 11, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | SSV Kästorf (4.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
21 | Mon Apr 2, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | BSC Acosta (13.) | ? | 6:0 | ||
22 | Sun Mar 25, 2018 | 2:45 PM | H | (16.) | Lehndorfer TSV (13.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
23 | Sun Apr 8, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | FC Grone (14.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
24 | Sun Apr 15, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Lupo-Martini II (15.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
25 | Sun Apr 22, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | Landolfshausen (5.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
26 | Sun Apr 29, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Goslarer SC (9.) | ? | 2:6 | ||
27 | Sun May 6, 2018 | 3:30 PM | A | (16.) | SV Lengede (9.) | ? | 4:3 | ||
28 | Sun May 13, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | TSV Hillerse (8.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
29 | Sun May 27, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | FT Braunschweig (3.) | ? | 8:1 | ||
30 | Sun Jun 3, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Wolfenbüttel (1.) | ? | 0:10 |