Dinamo Kirov
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 09/10
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0.77 | 10:22 | 1.435 |
Away record | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0.38 | 4:28 | 1.185 |
Overall balance | 26 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 0.58 | 14:50 | 1.310 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Apr 25, 2010 | Unknown | H | (13.) | Volga Uljanovsk (11.) | ? | 1.700 | 0:0 | |
2 | Tue May 4, 2010 | Unknown | A | (9.) | Khimik (12.) | ? | 4.000 | 2:0 | |
3 | Tue May 11, 2010 | Unknown | H | (11.) | Nosta (14.) | ? | 2.150 | 1:1 | |
4 | Wed May 19, 2010 | Unknown | A | (10.) | Neftekhimik (6.) | ? | 500 | 1:1 | |
5 | Thu May 27, 2010 | Unknown | H | (11.) | BIS-Dinamo Ufa (12.) | ? | 2.250 | 0:0 | |
6 | Thu Jun 3, 2010 | Unknown | A | (11.) | Akad. Togliatti (9.) | ? | 1.800 | 2:1 | |
7 | Thu Jun 10, 2010 | Unknown | H | (12.) | Rubin 2 (13.) | ? | 2.300 | 2:1 | |
8 | Fri Jun 18, 2010 | Unknown | A | (11.) | Soyuz-Gazprom (12.) | ? | 500 | 0:0 | |
9 | Sat Jun 26, 2010 | Unknown | H | (11.) | Tyumen (3.) | ? | 2.100 | 1:5 | |
10 | Mon Jul 5, 2010 | Unknown | A | (12.) | Gornyak Uchaly (7.) | ? | 1.500 | 5:0 | |
11 | Sun Jul 11, 2010 | Unknown | H | (12.) | Chelyabinsk (6.) | ? | 2.100 | 0:2 | |
12 | Mon Jul 19, 2010 | Unknown | A | (12.) | Sokol Saratov (3.) | ? | 1.000 | 2:0 | |
13 | Fri Jul 23, 2010 | Unknown | A | (12.) | Gazovik Orenburg (2.) | ? | 2.100 | 5:0 | |
14 | Tue Aug 10, 2010 | Unknown | H | (12.) | Khimik (11.) | ? | 2.000 | 2:0 | |
15 | Tue Aug 17, 2010 | Unknown | A | (12.) | Nosta (13.) | ? | 700 | 2:0 | |
16 | Tue Aug 24, 2010 | Unknown | H | (13.) | Neftekhimik (5.) | ? | 1.100 | 0:4 | |
17 | Tue Aug 31, 2010 | Unknown | A | (13.) | BIS-Dinamo Ufa (10.) | ? | 1.100 | 4:0 | |
18 | Tue Sep 7, 2010 | Unknown | H | (13.) | Akad. Togliatti (8.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:2 | |
19 | Mon Sep 13, 2010 | Unknown | A | (13.) | Rubin 2 (14.) | ? | 200 | 1:2 | |
20 | Mon Sep 20, 2010 | Unknown | H | (12.) | Soyuz-Gazprom (6.) | ? | 700 | 1:1 | |
21 | Mon Sep 27, 2010 | Unknown | A | (12.) | Tyumen (2.) | ? | 500 | 1:0 | |
22 | Mon Oct 4, 2010 | Unknown | H | (12.) | Gornyak Uchaly (4.) | ? | 650 | 1:2 | |
23 | Sun Oct 10, 2010 | Unknown | A | (12.) | Chelyabinsk (7.) | ? | 500 | 2:0 | |
24 | Sun Oct 17, 2010 | Unknown | H | (12.) | Sokol Saratov (7.) | ? | 300 | 1:2 | |
25 | Sun Oct 24, 2010 | Unknown | H | (12.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | ? | 300 | 1:2 | |
26 | Sat Oct 30, 2010 | Unknown | A | (13.) | Volga Uljanovsk (11.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:0 |