Energetik-BGU Minsk
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 20.2
- Foreigners: 5 19.2 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion RTsOP-BGU 1.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€100k
Info
Game plan
Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2022
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1.47 | 22:15 | 413 |
Away record | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 2.53 | 28:12 | 1.159 |
Overall balance | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 2.00 | 50:27 | 786 |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Mar 19, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Vitebsk (15.) | 3-5-2 flat | 150 | 3:1 | |
2 | Sun Apr 3, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (15.) | 3-5-2 flat | 260 | 3:1 | |
3 | Sat Apr 9, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (2.) | FK Slutsk (4.) | 3-5-2 flat | 210 | 1:1 | |
4 | Sun Apr 17, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (2.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 3-5-2 flat | 1.608 | 1:2 | |
5 | Sat Apr 23, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Isloch (10.) | 3-5-2 flat | 123 | 1:2 | |
6 | Mon May 2, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 3-5-2 flat | 1.350 | 1:4 | |
7 | Sun May 8, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 3-5-2 flat | 500 | 0:1 | |
8 | Sat May 14, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | FK Minsk (4.) | 3-5-2 flat | 150 | 2:0 | |
9 | Fri May 20, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (2.) | Dzerzhinsk (15.) | 3-5-2 flat | 183 | 0:2 | |
10 | Sun May 29, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Slavia (6.) | 3-5-2 flat | 425 | 5:0 | |
11 | Fri Jun 17, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Belshina (11.) | 3-5-2 flat | 670 | 0:1 | |
12 | Mon Jun 27, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Dnepr Mogilev (14.) | 3-5-2 flat | 318 | 1:1 | |
13 | Sun Jul 3, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3-5-2 flat | 4.165 | 1:1 | |
14 | Sat Jul 9, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | Gomel (7.) | 3-5-2 flat | 500 | 0:0 | |
15 | Wed Nov 2, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 3-5-2 | 1.500 | 1:4 | |
16 | Fri Aug 5, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (1.) | Vitebsk (14.) | 3-5-2 flat | 863 | 0:3 | |
17 | Fri Aug 12, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (9.) | 3-5-2 flat | 1.027 | 4:0 | |
18 | Sat Aug 20, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | FK Slutsk (11.) | 3-5-2 flat | 623 | 1:2 | |
19 | Sat Aug 27, 2022 | 2:45 PM | H | (2.) | Dynamo Brest (15.) | 3-5-2 flat | 450 | 0:0 | |
20 | Sat Sep 3, 2022 | 1:30 PM | A | (2.) | Isloch (6.) | 3-5-2 flat | 250 | 2:3 | |
21 | Sun Sep 11, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 3-5-2 flat | 120 | 2:1 | |
22 | Fri Sep 16, 2022 | 8:00 PM | A | (2.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 3-5-2 flat | 1.594 | 0:1 | |
23 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | FK Minsk (7.) | 3-5-2 flat | 150 | 0:0 | |
24 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 12:30 PM | H | (1.) | Dzerzhinsk (15.) | 3-5-2 flat | 470 | 0:1 | |
25 | Fri Oct 14, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (2.) | Slavia (10.) | 3-5-2 flat | 1.353 | 0:1 | |
26 | Wed Oct 19, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Belshina (11.) | 3-5-2 flat | 197 | 3:1 | |
27 | Mon Oct 24, 2022 | 4:30 PM | A | (2.) | Dnepr Mogilev (16.) | 3-5-2 | 350 | 0:2 | |
28 | Sat Oct 29, 2022 | 11:00 AM | H | (2.) | BATE Borisov (4.) | 3-5-2 | 1.120 | 0:2 | |
29 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Gomel (7.) | 3-5-2 | 1.700 | 1:2 | |
30 | Sat Nov 12, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 3-5-2 flat | 1.200 | 1:3 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | Tue Jun 22, 2021 | 6:15 PM | A | Molodechno | ? | 450 | 0:4 | ||
Round of 16 | Sat Aug 7, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | Neman Grodno | ? | 50 | 0:4 |