FC Blau-Weiß Leipzig
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 27.4
- Foreigners: 4 14.8 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion der Freundschaft 3.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Sachsen 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 0.67 | 10:30 | 64 |
Away record | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 0.67 | 13:44 | 82 |
Overall balance | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 0.67 | 23:74 | 73 |
Landespokal Sachsen
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Fri Aug 5, 2022 | 6:30 PM | A | Markranstädt | ? | 90 | 3:1 |
Landesliga Sachsen
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 14, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | FV Dresden 06 (9.) | ? | 150 | 3:1 | |
2 | Sat Aug 20, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | SG Striesen (16.) | ? | 62 | 3:2 | |
3 | Fri Aug 26, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (8.) | Pirna-Copitz (7.) | ? | 47 | 0:1 | |
4 | Sat Sep 10, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Empor Glauchau (11.) | ? | 105 | 0:2 | |
5 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Fort. Chemnitz (13.) | ? | 54 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sat Oct 1, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Radefelder SV (13.) | ? | 62 | 2:2 | |
7 | Sat Oct 8, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Oderwitz (15.) | ? | 118 | 3:3 | |
8 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Rapid Chemnitz (15.) | ? | 74 | 0:2 | |
9 | Sat Oct 22, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Markranstädt (6.) | ? | 100 | 5:1 | |
10 | Sat Oct 29, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | SG Taucha 99 (7.) | ? | 96 | 0:1 | |
11 | Sat Nov 5, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | FC 1910 Lößnitz (11.) | ? | 85 | 3:1 | |
12 | Sat Nov 12, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Einheit Kamenz (17.) | ? | 20 | -:- | |
13 | Wed Nov 16, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Inter Leipzig (18.) | ? | 22 | -:- | |
14 | Wed Nov 9, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (13.) | SG Rabenstein (6.) | ? | 105 | 0:2 | |
15 | Sat Nov 26, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Mo. Marienberg (3.) | ? | 113 | 3:0 | |
16 | Sat Dec 3, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | Radebeuler BC (9.) | ? | 37 | 6:1 | |
17 | Sat Dec 10, 2022 | 1:30 PM | A | (13.) | Großenhainer FV (4.) | ? | 75 | 3:0 | |
18 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | FV Dresden 06 (8.) | ? | 50 | 0:2 | |
19 | Sat Feb 25, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | SG Striesen (16.) | ? | 23 | 1:1 | |
20 | Sat Mar 4, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Pirna-Copitz (12.) | ? | 30 | 1:0 | |
21 | Sun Mar 12, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Empor Glauchau (6.) | ? | 80 | 6:0 | |
22 | Sat Mar 18, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Fort. Chemnitz (9.) | ? | 78 | 0:2 | |
23 | Sat Mar 25, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Radefelder SV (10.) | ? | 63 | 1:1 | |
24 | Mon May 1, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Oderwitz (14.) | ? | 90 | 1:4 | |
25 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Rapid Chemnitz (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 68 | 5:0 | |
26 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Markranstädt (4.) | ? | 109 | 0:2 | |
27 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | SG Taucha 99 (3.) | ? | 110 | 4:0 | |
28 | Sat May 6, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | FC 1910 Lößnitz (11.) | ? | 40 | 0:3 | |
31 | Sat Jun 3, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | SG Rabenstein (8.) | ? | 15 | 1:0 | |
32 | Sat Jun 10, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Mo. Marienberg (5.) | ? | 40 | 2:4 | |
33 | Sat Jun 17, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Radebeuler BC (9.) | ? | 86 | 0:2 | |
34 | Sat Jun 24, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Großenhainer FV (2.) | ? | 20 | 0:2 |