Record Prva Liga RS 21/22
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
2 |
1 |
12 |
0.47 |
13:37 |
96 |
Away record |
15 |
1 |
- |
14 |
0.20 |
7:58 |
173 |
Overall balance |
30 |
3 |
1 |
26 |
0.33 |
20:95 |
134 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 14, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Slavija S. (7.) |
? |
150 |
0:2 |
2 |
Sat Aug 21, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Kozara Gradiska (2.) |
? |
100 |
3:0 |
3 |
Sat Aug 28, 2021 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
FK Krupa (4.) |
? |
200 |
1:4 |
4 |
Sat Sep 4, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Tekstilac (12.) |
? |
150 |
1:0 |
5 |
Sat Sep 11, 2021 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
S. Novi Grad (3.) |
? |
300 |
1:4 |
6 |
Sat Sep 18, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Zvijezda 09 (3.) |
? |
100 |
6:0 |
7 |
Sat Sep 25, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
FK Omarska (6.) |
? |
100 |
0:2 |
8 |
Sat Oct 2, 2021 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Sloga Doboj (3.) |
? |
200 |
4:0 |
9 |
Sat Oct 9, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Sutjeska Foca (3.) |
? |
50 |
0:2 |
10 |
Sat Oct 16, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Ljubic Prnjavor (10.) |
? |
150 |
3:2 |
11 |
Sat Oct 23, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Podrinje (14.) |
? |
70 |
1:0 |
12 |
Fri Oct 29, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Zeljeznicar BL (8.) |
? |
50 |
7:1 |
13 |
Sat Nov 6, 2021 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Kozarska Dubica (15.) |
? |
20 |
1:0 |
14 |
Sun Nov 14, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
FK Alfa Modriča (13.) |
? |
40 |
4:0 |
15 |
Sat Nov 20, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Drina Zvornik (8.) |
? |
100 |
0:0 |
16 |
Sat Mar 5, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Slavija S. (8.) |
? |
150 |
5:0 |
17 |
Sat Mar 12, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Kozara Gradiska (12.) |
? |
100 |
1:2 |
18 |
Sun Mar 20, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
FK Krupa (1.) |
? |
150 |
5:0 |
19 |
Sat Mar 26, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Tekstilac (10.) |
? |
100 |
0:1 |
20 |
Wed Mar 30, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
S. Novi Grad (2.) |
? |
250 |
3:0 |
21 |
Sat Apr 2, 2022 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Zvijezda 09 (4.) |
? |
100 |
1:5 |
22 |
Sun Apr 10, 2022 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
FK Omarska (8.) |
? |
500 |
2:0 |
23 |
Sat Apr 16, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Sloga Doboj (3.) |
? |
50 |
3:7 |
24 |
Thu Apr 21, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Sutjeska Foca (5.) |
? |
200 |
3:0 |
25 |
Wed Apr 27, 2022 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Ljubic Prnjavor (9.) |
? |
20 |
1:3 |
26 |
Sat Apr 30, 2022 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Podrinje (14.) |
? |
300 |
0:1 |
27 |
Sat May 7, 2022 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Zeljeznicar BL (11.) |
? |
30 |
1:2 |
28 |
Sat May 14, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Kozarska Dubica (15.) |
? |
100 |
5:1 |
29 |
Sat May 21, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
FK Alfa Modriča (13.) |
? |
50 |
2:3 |
30 |
Sat May 28, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Drina Zvornik (6.) |
? |
150 |
7:2 |