Gegam Kadimyan
www.fcneman.by
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 19, 1992 (31)
- Place of birth: Artashat
- Citizenship: Armenia
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Left Winger
- Agent: HG Partners ...
Detailed stats of Gegam Kadimyan
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 40 | 14 | 7 | 5 / - / - | 2.745' | ||||
2022 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 308' | |||
2020 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 29 | 12 | 6 | 4 / - / - | 2.437' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/21/20 | A | (13.) | Isloch (4.) | 1:0 | LW | 34' | 59' | |||||||||
2 | 3/29/20 | H | (8.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 2:0 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 4/4/20 | A | (9.) | Soligorsk (8.) | 0:0 | LW | 88' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/10/20 | H | (11.) | Belshina (16.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 4/16/20 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Minsk (11.) | 2:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/24/20 | H | (10.) | Energetik-BGU (8.) | 3:0 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 5/3/20 | A | (14.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 3:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 5/9/20 | H | (14.) | Rukh (8.) | 2:4 | LW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 5/21/20 | H | (14.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 3:1 | LW | 1 | 80' | 86' | ||||||||
11 | 5/29/20 | A | (10.) | Gorodeya (14.) | 0:2 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 6/6/20 | A | (8.) | Slavia (13.) | 1:3 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 6/13/20 | H | (6.) | Smolevichi (15.) | 2:0 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 6/19/20 | A | (4.) | FK Slutsk (11.) | 0:1 | LW | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
15 | 6/27/20 | H | (3.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/4/20 | H | (3.) | Isloch (8.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/12/20 | A | (3.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/19/20 | H | (3.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/25/20 | A | (3.) | Belshina (16.) | 0:1 | LW | 1 | 57' | |||||||||
20 | 8/1/20 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 1:0 | RW | 71' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/8/20 | A | (3.) | Energetik-BGU (8.) | 1:1 | LW | 75' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/23/20 | H | (3.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 0:2 | LW | 71' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/29/20 | A | (14.) | FK Minsk (9.) | 4:3 | LW | 1 | 7' | 90' | ||||||||
23 | 9/12/20 | A | (3.) | Rukh (9.) | 2:3 | LW | 88' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/18/20 | H | (3.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 2:0 | LW | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
25 | 9/26/20 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 0:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 10/17/20 | H | (3.) | Gorodeya (14.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/25/20 | H | (5.) | Slavia (12.) | 1:2 | LW | 65' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/7/20 | A | (4.) | Smolevichi (16.) | 1:4 | LW | 2 | 86' | |||||||||
29 | 11/22/20 | H | (4.) | FK Slutsk (14.) | 1:0 | LW | 1 | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||
30 | 11/28/20 | A | (5.) | Dynamo Brest (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/19/22 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/2/22 | A | (3.) | FK Slutsk (4.) | 0:0 | LW | 11' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/10/22 | H | (3.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 51' | 45' | ||||||||
4 | 4/16/22 | A | (4.) | Isloch (10.) | 1:1 | LW | 19' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/22/22 | H | (5.) | Soligorsk (9.) | 1:1 | LW | 35' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/2/22 | H | (7.) | Energetik-BGU (2.) | 1:4 | LW | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
7 | 5/8/22 | A | (10.) | FK Minsk (4.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 32' | |||||||||
8 | 5/15/22 | H | (9.) | Dzerzhinsk (15.) | 2:0 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/22/22 | A | (7.) | Slavia (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/29/22 | H | (9.) | Belshina (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 6/18/22 | A | (8.) | Dnepr Mogilev (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/25/22 | H | (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/3/22 | A | (8.) | Gomel (7.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 7/16/22 | A | (10.) | Vitebsk (14.) | 2:2 | RW | 22' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/6/22 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/12/22 | H | (9.) | FK Slutsk (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/22/22 | A | (9.) | Dynamo Brest (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/27/22 | H | (9.) | Isloch (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 8/31/22 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/4/22 | A | (9.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/11/22 | A | (9.) | Energetik-BGU (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/18/22 | H | (9.) | FK Minsk (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/2/22 | A | (9.) | Dzerzhinsk (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/9/22 | H | (9.) | Slavia (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/15/22 | A | (9.) | Belshina (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/20/22 | H | (9.) | Dnepr Mogilev (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 10/24/22 | A | (9.) | BATE Borisov (4.) | 2:1 | LW | 13' | ||||||||||
28 | 10/30/22 | H | (9.) | Gomel (7.) | 3:0 | CF | 21' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/6/22 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 2:0 | LW | 22' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/12/22 | H | (9.) | Vitebsk (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 44, Starting eleven: 30, Substituted in: 10, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |