Gornyak Uchaly
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 12/13
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1.07 | 12:21 | 219 |
Away record | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1.14 | 10:19 | 1.114 |
Overall balance | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 1.11 | 22:40 | 667 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 21, 2012 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Syzran-2003 (7.) | 4-5-1 flat | 1.500 | 0:0 | |
2 | Tue Jul 24, 2012 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Akad. Togliatti (12.) | 4-5-1 flat | 500 | 1:0 | |
5 | Tue Aug 14, 2012 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Tyumen (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 200 | 0:0 | |
6 | Fri Aug 17, 2012 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Chelyabinsk (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 500 | 0:4 | |
7 | Fri Aug 24, 2012 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Zenit Izhevsk (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.000 | 3:0 | |
8 | Mon Aug 27, 2012 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | KamAZ (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 700 | 2:1 | |
9 | Wed Sep 5, 2012 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Lada Togliatti (8.) | 4-5-1 flat | 400 | 0:2 | |
10 | Sat Sep 8, 2012 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | Volga Uljanovsk (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 100 | 0:2 | |
11 | Sun Sep 16, 2012 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Nosta (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 700 | 0:1 | |
12 | Wed Sep 19, 2012 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Gazovik Orenburg (2.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 2.200 | 3:0 | |
13 | Fri Sep 28, 2012 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Rubin 2 (6.) | 4-5-1 flat | 130 | 0:2 | |
14 | Mon Oct 1, 2012 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Spartak Y-O (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 2:0 | |
15 | Mon Oct 8, 2012 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | Octane (15.) | 4-5-1 flat | 400 | 0:1 | |
16 | Thu Oct 11, 2012 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | Dinamo Kirov (8.) | 4-5-1 flat | 500 | 0:1 | |
17 | Wed Oct 17, 2012 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Syzran-2003 (8.) | 4-5-1 flat | 120 | 1:2 | |
18 | Sat Oct 20, 2012 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | Akad. Togliatti (11.) | 4-5-1 flat | 120 | 1:0 | |
21 | Thu Apr 18, 2013 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Tyumen (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.000 | 4:1 | |
22 | Sun Apr 21, 2013 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | Chelyabinsk (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.200 | 0:0 | |
23 | Sat Apr 27, 2013 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Zenit Izhevsk (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 100 | 1:2 | |
24 | Tue Apr 30, 2013 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | KamAZ (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 1:1 | |
25 | Mon May 6, 2013 | 4:30 PM | A | (12.) | Lada Togliatti (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.800 | 3:1 | |
26 | Thu May 9, 2013 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | Volga Uljanovsk (3.) | 3-5-2 flat | 1.000 | 1:1 | |
27 | Wed May 15, 2013 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 3-5-2 flat | 300 | 0:4 | |
28 | Sat May 18, 2013 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Nosta (13.) | 3-5-2 flat | 200 | 1:1 | |
29 | Fri May 24, 2013 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Rubin 2 (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 100 | 2:2 | |
30 | Mon May 27, 2013 | 4:30 PM | A | (11.) | Spartak Y-O (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.000 | 0:1 | |
31 | Sun Jun 2, 2013 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Octane (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 150 | 4:1 | |
32 | Wed Jun 5, 2013 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Dinamo Kirov (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 150 | 1:0 |