Record Serie D - Girone H 19/20
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
13 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
1.46 |
17:17 |
231 |
Away record |
13 |
2 |
2 |
9 |
0.62 |
10:22 |
850 |
Overall balance |
26 |
7 |
6 |
13 |
1.04 |
27:39 |
540 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Sep 1, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Nocerina (14.) |
3-4-3 |
900 |
3:1 |
2 |
Sun Sep 8, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Gravina (4.) |
3-4-3 |
400 |
1:0 |
3 |
Sun Sep 15, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Cerignola (5.) |
3-4-3 |
900 |
2:1 |
4 |
Sun Sep 22, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Taranto (8.) |
3-4-3 |
300 |
1:4 |
5 |
Sun Sep 29, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Brindisi (2.) |
3-4-3 |
1.000 |
2:1 |
6 |
Sun Oct 6, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Casarano (15.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
300 |
0:2 |
7 |
Sun Oct 13, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Nardò (16.) |
3-4-3 |
150 |
3:1 |
8 |
Sun Oct 20, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Fidelis Andria (8.) |
5-4-1 |
1.200 |
0:1 |
9 |
Sun Oct 27, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Sorrento (8.) |
3-4-3 |
|
0:1 |
10 |
Sun Nov 3, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Foggia (3.) |
3-4-3 |
|
1:0 |
11 |
Sun Nov 10, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Team Altamura (10.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
2:1 |
12 |
Wed Nov 27, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Bitonto (1.) |
5-3-2 |
1.000 |
2:0 |
13 |
Sun Nov 24, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Gladiator (11.) |
5-4-1 |
300 |
0:2 |
14 |
Sun Dec 1, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Gelbison (10.) |
3-4-1-2 |
400 |
0:0 |
15 |
Sun Dec 8, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Francavilla (15.) |
3-4-3 |
|
2:2 |
16 |
Sun Dec 15, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Fasano (5.) |
4-3-1-2 |
1.000 |
2:0 |
17 |
Sun Dec 22, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Agropoli (18.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
2:0 |
18 |
Sun Jan 5, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Nocerina (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
400 |
2:2 |
19 |
Sun Jan 12, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Gravina (9.) |
5-3-2 |
1.500 |
2:3 |
20 |
Sun Jan 19, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Cerignola (4.) |
3-5-2 flat |
300 |
0:0 |
21 |
Sun Jan 26, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Taranto (5.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
400 |
3:0 |
22 |
Sun Feb 2, 2020 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Brindisi (8.) |
3-4-1-2 |
250 |
1:1 |
23 |
Sun Feb 9, 2020 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Casarano (6.) |
3-5-2 flat |
1.200 |
2:1 |
24 |
Sun Feb 16, 2020 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Nardò (13.) |
3-5-2 flat |
900 |
1:1 |
25 |
Sun Feb 23, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Fidelis Andria (14.) |
3-4-3 |
300 |
3:1 |
26 |
Sun Mar 1, 2020 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Sorrento (4.) |
3-4-3 |
650 |
2:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Qualifying Round |
Sun Aug 18, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Francavilla |
3-4-3 |
400 |
4:0 |