Jan Durica
Trabzonspor
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 10, 1981 (42)
- Place of birth: Dunajská Streda
- Citizenship: Slovakia
- Height: N/A
- Position: Centre-Back
- Agent: Stars & Friends
Last position:
Assistant Manager
Club:
FC Petrzalka
Detailed stats of Jan Durica
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 203 | 8 | 7 | 38 / 3 / 1 | 17.320' | ||||
15/16 | Premier Liga | 13 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.170' | |||
14/15 | Premier Liga | 21 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 1.870' | |||
13/14 | Premier Liga | 30 | 1 | 3 | 1 / - / - | 2.700' | |||
12/13 | Premier Liga | 20 | 1 | - | 4 / - / - | 1.585' | |||
10/11 | Premier Liga | 27 | 3 | 1 | 4 / 1 / - | 2.191' | |||
09/10 | Premier Liga | 10 | - | - | 2 / - / 1 | 764' | |||
08/09 | Premier Liga | 10 | - | - | 3 / 1 / - | 567' | |||
07/08 | Premier Liga | 20 | 2 | 1 | 7 / 1 / - | 1.793' | |||
06/07 | Premier Liga | 25 | - | 2 | 6 / - / - | 2.250' | |||
05/06 | Premier Liga | 27 | - | - | 5 / - / - | 2.430' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/19/06 | A | (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/26/06 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 0:0 | CB | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 3/31/06 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/8/06 | H | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/06 | A | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 0:0 | 13' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/22/06 | A | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/06 | H | (10.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 0:0 | 61' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/6/06 | A | (7.) | Rostov (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/14/06 | H | (8.) | KS Samara (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 7/6/06 | A | (9.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 7/12/06 | A | (9.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 7/16/06 | H | (12.) | Spartak Nalchik (1.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/21/06 | A | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/30/06 | H | (12.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 8/5/06 | A | (10.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 8/12/06 | H | (10.) | FC Moscow (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/20/06 | H | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/26/06 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (13.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 9/10/06 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/16/06 | A | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/24/06 | H | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 10/1/06 | H | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 10/14/06 | A | (8.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 1:0 | 53' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 10/21/06 | H | (7.) | Rostov (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/25/06 | A | (7.) | KS Samara (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/29/06 | H | (5.) | Luch-Energia (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 11/5/06 | A | (7.) | Spartak Nalchik (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 11/8/06 | H | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/18/06 | H | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/26/06 | A | (11.) | FC Moscow (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/11/07 | A | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 3/18/07 | H | (11.) | Luch-Energia (10.) | 0:1 | CB | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 3/31/07 | A | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (6.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/7/07 | H | (12.) | KS Samara (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/13/07 | A | (12.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/21/07 | H | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (15.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/29/07 | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/5/07 | H | (11.) | Loko Moscow (7.) | 1:1 | CB | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 5/13/07 | A | (10.) | Khimki (8.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/19/07 | H | (10.) | Spartak Nalchik (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/10/07 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Moscow | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/16/07 | H | (12.) | Rostov (15.) | 1:0 | CB | 54' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 6/22/07 | A | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/30/07 | H | (11.) | Amkar Perm (9.) | 2:0 | CB | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 7/14/07 | A | (14.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/21/07 | H | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (8.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 7/25/07 | A | (13.) | FC Moscow (4.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/29/07 | A | (11.) | KS Samara (6.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/3/07 | H | (7.) | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/12/07 | A | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/18/07 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/25/07 | A | (7.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 0:2 | CB | 53' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 9/1/07 | H | (6.) | Khimki (10.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/22/07 | A | (5.) | Spartak Nalchik (10.) | 1:3 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 9/30/07 | H | (5.) | FC Moscow (3.) | 0:0 | CB | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 10/6/07 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/21/07 | A | (5.) | Rostov (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/28/07 | H | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/3/07 | A | (5.) | Amkar Perm (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/11/07 | H | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 3/15/08 | A | (13.) | Spartak Nalchik (3.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/22/08 | H | (7.) | Terek Grozny (15.) | 3:1 | CB | 64' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 3/30/08 | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | CB | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 4/5/08 | H | (12.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/13/08 | A | (13.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/08 | H | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 4/27/08 | A | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 0:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 5/3/08 | H | (10.) | Khimki (16.) | 2:2 | CB | 8' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 5/7/08 | A | (12.) | Amkar Perm (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/11/08 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/08 | A | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/9/08 | H | (11.) | FC Moscow (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/16/08 | A | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/23/08 | H | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 7/30/08 | A | (12.) | KS Samara (7.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 8/3/08 | A | (12.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/10/08 | H | (13.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 0:4 | 52' | 83' | 83' | |||||||||
18 | 8/16/08 | A | (13.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/24/08 | H | (13.) | Luch-Energia (14.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/13/08 | H | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/20/08 | A | (11.) | Khimki (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/28/08 | H | (12.) | Amkar Perm (4.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/4/08 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | CB | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 10/18/08 | H | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/26/08 | A | (12.) | FC Moscow (9.) | 0:0 | CB | 59' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 10/29/08 | A | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | 2:2 | CB | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 11/2/08 | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/8/08 | A | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/16/08 | H | (11.) | KS Samara (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/22/08 | H | (11.) | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | 1:1 | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/14/09 | H | (7.) | Khimki (9.) | 1:1 | LB | 43' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/22/09 | A | (9.) | Rostov (10.) | 1:1 | Torn lateral ankle ligament | |||||||||||
3 | 4/5/09 | H | (6.) | KS Samara (4.) | 2:1 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/12/09 | A | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 4:1 | CB | 34' | 74' | |||||||||
5 | 4/19/09 | H | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/26/09 | A | (12.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 1:0 | LB | 45 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 5/3/09 | H | (10.) | Spartak Nalchik (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/10/09 | A | (9.) | FC Moscow (4.) | 0:0 | CB | 26' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/16/09 | H | (8.) | Terek Grozny (12.) | 4:0 | CB | 64' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 5/23/09 | A | (9.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 2:0 | CB | 39' | 65' | 65' | ||||||||
11 | 5/30/09 | H | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/14/09 | A | (9.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 2:0 | CB | 35' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/12/09 | H | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/19/09 | A | (9.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/25/09 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/2/09 | H | (7.) | Rostov (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 8/9/09 | A | (6.) | KS Samara (11.) | 1:3 | CB | 10' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/16/09 | H | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/23/09 | A | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/29/09 | H | (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 9/13/09 | A | (4.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/19/09 | H | (4.) | FC Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/27/09 | A | (5.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/4/09 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/18/09 | A | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/24/09 | H | (6.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 11/1/09 | A | (6.) | Tom Tomsk (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/8/09 | H | (5.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/21/09 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (8.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/29/09 | A | (4.) | Khimki (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/10/10 | A | (7.) | Anzhi (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/18/10 | H | (5.) | Alania (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/25/10 | A | (5.) | Sibir (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 8/1/10 | H | (5.) | Rostov (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/7/10 | A | (6.) | KS Samara (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/15/10 | H | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/22/10 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/29/10 | H | (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/12/10 | H | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/19/10 | A | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/26/10 | H | (7.) | Terek Grozny (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/3/10 | A | (6.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/17/10 | H | (6.) | Spartak Nalchik (5.) | 1:0 | 44' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/24/10 | A | (6.) | Amkar Perm (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/31/10 | H | (5.) | Anzhi (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 11/7/10 | A | (6.) | Alania (15.) | 0:0 | 27' | 27' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/14/10 | H | (6.) | Sibir (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/20/10 | A | (5.) | Rostov (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/28/10 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 0:0 | CB | 29' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 3/12/11 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 3:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 3/20/11 | A | (8.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/2/11 | H | (8.) | Rostov (7.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/9/11 | A | (11.) | KS Samara (14.) | 1:0 | 19' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/17/11 | H | (8.) | Volga NN (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/23/11 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar (7.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/11 | H | (3.) | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/8/11 | A | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:1 | 1 | 47' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 5/14/11 | H | (2.) | Terek Grozny (14.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/20/11 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/27/11 | H | (5.) | Anzhi (4.) | 1:2 | CB | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 6/10/11 | A | (6.) | Tom Tomsk (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/14/11 | H | (3.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/18/11 | H | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (8.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/22/11 | A | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 3:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 6/26/11 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 4:1 | 57' | 63' | 63' | |||||||||
17 | 7/24/11 | H | (7.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/31/11 | A | (6.) | Rostov (15.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/7/11 | H | (7.) | KS Samara (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/14/11 | A | (8.) | Volga NN (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/21/11 | H | (8.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 8/28/11 | A | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/10/11 | H | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/18/11 | A | (4.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/25/11 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/2/11 | A | (4.) | Anzhi (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 10/16/11 | H | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 10/24/11 | A | (3.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 1:2 | 1 | 4' | ||||||||||
29 | 10/29/11 | A | (4.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/6/11 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
31 | 11/20/11 | A | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 11/27/11 | A | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 3/3/12 | H | (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 3/11/12 | A | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 3/18/12 | H | (3.) | Anzhi (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 3/24/12 | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:2 | CB | 90 + 2' | 9' | |||||||||
37 | 4/1/12 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 4/7/12 | H | (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
39 | 4/14/12 | A | (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 4/22/12 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
41 | 4/28/12 | A | (6.) | Anzhi (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 5/2/12 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 5/6/12 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
44 | 5/13/12 | H | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/12 | A | (2.) | Mordovia (10.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/12 | H | (2.) | KS Samara (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/12 | A | (6.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/12 | H | (4.) | Alania (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/12 | A | (3.) | Volga NN (14.) | 0:2 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/12 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (16.) | 2:3 | CB | 27' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/2/12 | H | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (8.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/15/12 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/12 | A | (3.) | Terek Grozny (4.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/12 | A | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (6.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/6/12 | H | (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (6.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/21/12 | A | (5.) | Rostov (14.) | 0:0 | CB | 21' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/26/12 | H | (7.) | Amkar Perm (9.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/4/12 | A | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:1 | CB | 28' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/11/12 | H | (8.) | Anzhi (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/19/12 | A | (8.) | KS Samara (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/12 | H | (8.) | Krasnodar (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/1/12 | A | (7.) | Alania (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/8/12 | H | (8.) | Volga NN (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/13 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/16/13 | A | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 0:0 | CB | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/30/13 | A | (10.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/6/13 | H | (10.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/13/13 | H | (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:1 | CB | 24' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/20/13 | A | (10.) | Kuban Krasnodar (6.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/27/13 | H | (10.) | Rostov (11.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/5/13 | A | (10.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 2:4 | CB | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/12/13 | H | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/20/13 | A | (10.) | Anzhi (3.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/26/13 | H | (9.) | Mordovia (15.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/14/13 | A | (6.) | Anzhi (8.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/20/13 | A | (4.) | Volga NN (11.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/28/13 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/5/13 | H | (4.) | Krasnodar (11.) | 3:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/17/13 | A | (5.) | Terek Grozny (14.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/13 | H | (2.) | Rostov (3.) | 5:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/13 | A | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/15/13 | H | (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/13 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (8.) | 1:3 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/26/13 | A | (3.) | Ural (14.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/30/13 | H | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 0:0 | CB | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/5/13 | A | (2.) | KS Samara (12.) | 2:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/21/13 | H | (2.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/27/13 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/3/13 | A | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 1:3 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/9/13 | A | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/24/13 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/2/13 | A | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/7/13 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/10/14 | H | (1.) | KS Samara (11.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/16/14 | A | (1.) | Amkar Perm (6.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/22/14 | H | (1.) | Ural (14.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/30/14 | H | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/7/14 | H | (1.) | Volga NN (15.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/13/14 | H | (2.) | Anzhi (16.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/19/14 | H | (2.) | Terek Grozny (12.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/26/14 | A | (2.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/4/14 | H | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/11/14 | A | (3.) | Rostov (7.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/15/14 | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/3/14 | H | (8.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/10/14 | A | (6.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 0:2 | CB | 36' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/14/14 | H | (3.) | Rostov (13.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/17/14 | A | (6.) | Rubin Kazan (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/24/14 | A | (8.) | Kuban Krasnodar (5.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/14 | H | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | CB | 36' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | H | (9.) | Mordovia (10.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/21/14 | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/28/14 | H | (9.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/18/14 | H | (9.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/26/14 | A | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (8.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/2/14 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 4:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/8/14 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/24/14 | H | (8.) | Ufa (11.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/30/14 | H | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/3/14 | H | (5.) | Ural (13.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/7/14 | A | (5.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/8/15 | A | (5.) | Rostov (16.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/14/15 | H | (5.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/22/15 | A | (7.) | Mordovia (10.) | 0:0 | CB | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 4/4/15 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 2:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/15 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 2:0 | CB | 70' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/13/15 | A | (6.) | Ural (11.) | 2:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
24 | 4/18/15 | A | (7.) | Ufa (14.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/15 | A | (7.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/15 | A | (7.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
27 | 5/10/15 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
28 | 5/16/15 | H | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 3:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/15 | H | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
30 | 5/30/15 | A | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
1 | 7/19/15 | A | (3.) | Mordovia (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/27/15 | A | (2.) | Anzhi (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/2/15 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/8/15 | A | (3.) | Ural (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/16/15 | H | (3.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/23/15 | A | (3.) | Ufa (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/30/15 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/15 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/15 | H | (2.) | KS Samara (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/15 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/4/15 | H | (2.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/18/15 | A | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/15 | H | (2.) | Rostov (4.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/1/15 | A | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 6:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/8/15 | H | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/21/15 | H | (3.) | Anzhi (16.) | 0:2 | CB | 39' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/30/15 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/4/15 | H | (3.) | Ural (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/6/16 | A | (3.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/13/16 | H | (3.) | Ufa (14.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/20/16 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar (7.) | 1:2 | CB | 1 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||
22 | 4/3/16 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/11/16 | A | (4.) | KS Samara (12.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/16/16 | H | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/24/16 | A | (5.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/30/16 | H | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/6/16 | A | (5.) | Rostov (2.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/11/16 | H | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/15/16 | A | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/16 | H | (5.) | Mordovia (16.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 233, Starting eleven: 193, Substituted in: 10, On the bench: 30, Suspended: 1, Injured: 9, Absence: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slovakia | |||||
4 | Jul 9, 2004 | 91 | 4 | ||
Slovakia U21 | |||||
- | - | - | - |