Krylya Sovetov Samara II
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 06/07
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1.50 | 23:20 | 1.454 |
Away record | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1.50 | 27:22 | 647 |
Overall balance | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 1.50 | 50:42 | 1.023 |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Mar 9, 2007 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | Khimki II (16.) | ? | 1.200 | 2:0 | |
2 | Fri Mar 16, 2007 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | Spartak N. II (8.) | ? | 2.500 | 1:0 | |
3 | Fri Mar 30, 2007 | 1:30 PM | H | (8.) | FC Moscow II (13.) | ? | 2.500 | 0:1 | |
4 | Fri Apr 6, 2007 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | Saturn II (13.) | ? | 100 | 0:1 | |
5 | Fri Apr 13, 2007 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Rostov II (1.) | ? | 1.200 | 2:0 | |
6 | Sat Apr 21, 2007 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | Spartak II (1.) | ? | 1.500 | 3:2 | |
7 | Sat Apr 28, 2007 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | Amkar II (6.) | ? | 800 | 1:2 | |
8 | Sat May 5, 2007 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Zenit II (9.) | ? | 500 | 1:1 | |
9 | Fri May 11, 2007 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Luch-Energia II (12.) | ? | 1.200 | 1:0 | |
10 | Sat May 19, 2007 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Tom Tomsk II (11.) | ? | 300 | 1:1 | |
11 | Fri May 25, 2007 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | Dynamo M II (15.) | ? | 950 | 0:2 | |
12 | Fri Jun 8, 2007 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Kuban II (3.) | ? | 1.100 | 3:3 | |
13 | Fri Jun 15, 2007 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Rubin Kazan II (3.) | ? | 350 | 3:3 | |
14 | Sat Jun 23, 2007 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | ? | 2.500 | 1:3 | |
15 | Fri Jun 29, 2007 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | ? | 300 | 0:1 | |
16 | Sat Jul 14, 2007 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Spartak N. II (6.) | ? | 1.300 | 1:1 | |
17 | Fri Jul 20, 2007 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | FC Moscow II (13.) | ? | 100 | 1:1 | |
18 | Sat Jul 28, 2007 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Saturn II (9.) | ? | 1.600 | 2:0 | |
19 | Fri Aug 3, 2007 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Rostov II (8.) | ? | 400 | 2:1 | |
20 | Fri Aug 10, 2007 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Spartak II (1.) | ? | 1.800 | 0:2 | |
21 | Fri Aug 17, 2007 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | Amkar II (10.) | ? | 1.500 | 2:3 | |
22 | Fri Aug 24, 2007 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Zenit II (12.) | ? | 1.800 | 2:3 | |
23 | Fri Aug 31, 2007 | 9:00 AM | A | (7.) | Luch-Energia II (15.) | ? | 400 | 1:2 | |
24 | Sat Sep 22, 2007 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Tom Tomsk II (11.) | ? | 1.100 | 3:1 | |
25 | Sat Sep 29, 2007 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Dynamo M II (15.) | ? | 300 | 2:2 | |
26 | Fri Oct 5, 2007 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Kuban II (4.) | ? | 450 | 1:1 | |
27 | Sat Oct 20, 2007 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | ? | 1.000 | 2:2 | |
28 | Sat Oct 27, 2007 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | ? | 500 | 2:1 | |
29 | Fri Nov 2, 2007 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | ? | 1.250 | 3:2 | |
30 | Sat Nov 10, 2007 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Khimki II (15.) | ? | 200 | 2:5 |