Lada Togliatti
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 16/17
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1.25 | 10:16 | 1.025 |
Away record | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0.50 | 5:25 | 1.321 |
Overall balance | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 0.88 | 15:41 | 1.173 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Fri Jul 15, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | Syzran-2003 | 3-4-2-1 | 1.500 | 2:0 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Jul 20, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Dinamo Kirov (9.) | 5-3-2 | 1.000 | 2:0 | |
2 | Thu Jul 28, 2016 | 5:30 PM | A | (2.) | Zenit Izhevsk (5.) | 5-3-2 | 1.950 | 3:1 | |
4 | Thu Aug 11, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Olimpiets (3.) | 5-3-2 | 1.000 | 0:3 | |
5 | Tue Aug 16, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Nosta (6.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 500 | 2:0 | |
6 | Mon Aug 22, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | KamAZ (6.) | 5-3-2 | 1.000 | 0:0 | |
7 | Mon Aug 29, 2016 | 6:00 PM | A | (8.) | Syzran-2003 (6.) | 5-4-1 | 2.300 | 0:0 | |
8 | Sun Sep 4, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Volga Uljanovsk (5.) | 5-3-2 | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
9 | Fri Sep 9, 2016 | 3:30 PM | A | (8.) | Chelyabinsk (3.) | 5-3-2 | 750 | 6:0 | |
10 | Tue Sep 13, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Zenit Izhevsk (1.) | 5-4-1 | 1.000 | 1:4 | |
12 | Mon Sep 26, 2016 | 7:00 PM | A | (8.) | Olimpiets (4.) | 5-3-2 | 800 | 4:0 | |
13 | Sun Oct 2, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Nosta (4.) | 5-3-2 | 700 | 1:0 | |
14 | Thu Oct 6, 2016 | 6:00 PM | A | (8.) | KamAZ (7.) | 5-3-2 | 500 | 1:0 | |
15 | Tue Oct 11, 2016 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Syzran-2003 (7.) | 5-4-1 | 800 | 0:0 | |
16 | Mon Oct 17, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Volga Uljanovsk (4.) | 5-4-1 | 700 | 2:2 | |
17 | Sun Oct 23, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Chelyabinsk (3.) | 5-4-1 | 700 | 1:0 | |
18 | Sat Oct 29, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Dinamo Kirov (9.) | 5-4-1 | 1.000 | 0:2 | |
19 | Tue Apr 18, 2017 | 6:30 PM | A | (7.) | Olimpiets (2.) | 5-3-2 | 3.250 | 2:0 | |
20 | Mon Apr 24, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Volga Uljanovsk (5.) | 5-3-2 | 1.200 | 1:1 | |
21 | Sun Apr 30, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Dinamo Kirov (9.) | 5-3-2 | 300 | 2:0 | |
22 | Mon May 8, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Zenit Izhevsk (1.) | 5-4-1 | 1.500 | 1:2 | |
23 | Sat May 13, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | KamAZ (7.) | 5-4-1 | 1.500 | 0:0 | |
24 | Fri May 19, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Nosta (6.) | 5-3-2 | 1.200 | 1:3 | |
25 | Thu May 25, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (8.) | Syzran-2003 (5.) | 5-3-2 | 2.300 | 3:0 | |
27 | Sun Jun 4, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Chelyabinsk (3.) | 5-3-2 | 1.200 | 1:3 |