Luch Vladivostok
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0.79 | 14:22 | 1.904 |
Away record | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1.23 | 14:18 | 2.887 |
Overall balance | 27 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 1.00 | 28:40 | 2.377 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | Wed Aug 21, 2019 | 11:00 AM | A | Chita | 4-4-2 double 6 | 4.800 | 0:1 | ||
Fifth Round | Wed Sep 25, 2019 | 11:00 AM | H | Dinamo Moscow | 4-4-2 double 6 | 6.200 | 1:0 | ||
Round of 16 | Wed Oct 30, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | Akhmat Grozny | 4-2-3-1 | 12.418 | 5:1 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 7, 2019 | 9:00 AM | H | (16.) | Khimki (2.) | 4-4-2 | 2.100 | 2:5 | |
2 | Sat Jul 13, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (19.) | Krasnodar 2 (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 711 | 1:2 | |
3 | Sat Jul 20, 2019 | 9:00 AM | H | (11.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.100 | 1:1 | |
4 | Wed Jul 24, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Neftekhimik (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 581 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sun Jul 28, 2019 | 9:00 AM | H | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.200 | 2:1 | |
6 | Sat Aug 3, 2019 | 9:00 AM | H | (8.) | Spartak 2 (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.100 | 2:4 | |
7 | Sat Aug 10, 2019 | 9:00 AM | H | (9.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 0:1 | |
8 | Wed Aug 14, 2019 | 11:00 AM | H | (11.) | Chaika Pes. (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.800 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sun Aug 18, 2019 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.850 | 3:0 | |
10 | Sun Aug 25, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (9.) | Baltika (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 8.713 | 0:0 | |
11 | Sat Aug 31, 2019 | 9:00 AM | H | (9.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.700 | 0:2 | |
12 | Sat Sep 7, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Mordovia (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.243 | 1:2 | |
13 | Sat Sep 14, 2019 | 9:00 AM | H | (11.) | Nizhny Novgorod (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.300 | 0:0 | |
14 | Sat Sep 21, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Armavir (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.481 | 0:0 | |
15 | Sun Sep 29, 2019 | 9:00 AM | H | (11.) | Chertanovo (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.200 | 0:1 | |
16 | Sat Oct 5, 2019 | 10:00 AM | H | (12.) | Avangard Kursk (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.550 | 2:2 | |
17 | Sat Oct 12, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Tekstilshchik (20.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 4.800 | 4:3 | |
18 | Sat Oct 19, 2019 | 8:00 AM | H | (12.) | Enisey (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.650 | 0:1 | |
19 | Wed Oct 23, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 5-4-1 | 13.118 | 2:0 | |
20 | Sun Oct 27, 2019 | 7:00 AM | H | (15.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.550 | 1:1 | |
21 | Sun Nov 3, 2019 | 10:00 AM | A | (15.) | Tom Tomsk (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.500 | 4:0 | |
22 | Sat Nov 9, 2019 | 7:00 AM | H | (16.) | Neftekhimik (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 550 | 0:2 | |
23 | Wed Nov 13, 2019 | 6:30 PM | A | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 800 | 3:1 | |
24 | Sun Nov 17, 2019 | 1:30 PM | A | (17.) | Spartak 2 (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 345 | 0:2 | |
25 | Sat Nov 23, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (17.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.040 | 0:2 | |
26 | Mon Mar 9, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | Chaika Pes. (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.175 | 1:1 | |
27 | Sun Mar 15, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 3-5-2 | 1.029 | 1:0 |