Metallurg Vyksa
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 12/13
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1.53 | 15:14 | 1.295 |
Away record | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 0.53 | 11:34 | 2.357 |
Overall balance | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 1.03 | 26:48 | 1.826 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Jul 11, 2012 | 4:30 PM | H | Zvezda Ryazan | ? | 400 | 5:3 on pens | ||
Second Round | Sun Aug 5, 2012 | 5:00 PM | A | Vityaz Podolsk | ? | 500 | 1:0 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Jul 16, 2012 | 6:00 PM | A | (13.) | Avangard Kursk (9.) | ? | 3.500 | 4:1 | |
2 | Sat Jul 21, 2012 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | Gubkin (7.) | ? | 200 | 1:1 | |
3 | Thu Jul 26, 2012 | 6:00 PM | A | (11.) | Loko Liski (3.) | ? | 2.100 | 1:0 | |
4 | Tue Jul 31, 2012 | 6:00 PM | H | (13.) | FK Podolje (3.) | ? | 470 | 1:1 | |
5 | Thu Aug 9, 2012 | 6:00 PM | A | (13.) | Zenit Penza (9.) | ? | 1.000 | 2:0 | |
6 | Tue Aug 14, 2012 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | FK Kaluga (1.) | ? | 150 | 1:0 | |
7 | Wed Aug 22, 2012 | 5:30 PM | A | (13.) | Zvezda Ryazan (10.) | ? | 500 | 0:0 | |
8 | Mon Aug 27, 2012 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | M-O Oskol (15.) | ? | 2.000 | 1:0 | |
9 | Mon Sep 3, 2012 | 6:00 PM | A | (12.) | Orel (16.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:1 | |
10 | Sun Sep 9, 2012 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Met. Lipetsk (3.) | ? | 1.500 | 2:2 | |
11 | Fri Sep 14, 2012 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Spartak Tambov (14.) | ? | 2.500 | 2:1 | |
12 | Wed Sep 19, 2012 | 6:00 PM | A | (9.) | Vityaz Podolsk (8.) | ? | 500 | 3:2 | |
13 | Tue Sep 25, 2012 | 3:30 PM | H | (11.) | Arsenal Tula (2.) | ? | 1.200 | 0:3 | |
14 | Sun Sep 30, 2012 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (1.) | ? | 8.300 | 2:1 | |
15 | Sat Oct 6, 2012 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Sokol Saratov (4.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:2 | |
16 | Thu Oct 11, 2012 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Gubkin (7.) | ? | 1.300 | 1:0 | |
17 | Wed Oct 17, 2012 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Loko Liski (11.) | ? | 1.000 | 3:1 | |
18 | Mon Oct 22, 2012 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | FK Podolje (5.) | ? | 250 | 5:1 | |
19 | Sun Oct 28, 2012 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Zenit Penza (11.) | ? | 1.200 | 0:0 | |
20 | Tue Apr 16, 2013 | 6:00 PM | A | (13.) | FK Kaluga (3.) | ? | 1.700 | 3:1 | |
21 | Sun Apr 21, 2013 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Zvezda Ryazan (8.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:1 | |
22 | Fri Apr 26, 2013 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | M-O Oskol (16.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:0 | |
23 | Wed May 1, 2013 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Orel (16.) | ? | 2.000 | 2:0 | |
24 | Mon May 6, 2013 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Met. Lipetsk (4.) | ? | 1.200 | 2:1 | |
25 | Sat May 11, 2013 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Spartak Tambov (14.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:1 | |
26 | Thu May 16, 2013 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Vityaz Podolsk (9.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:1 | |
27 | Tue May 21, 2013 | 5:30 PM | A | (13.) | Arsenal Tula (1.) | ? | 8.000 | 8:0 | |
28 | Sun May 26, 2013 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Fakel Voronezh (2.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:1 | |
29 | Fri May 31, 2013 | 6:00 PM | A | (13.) | Sokol Saratov (4.) | ? | 2.200 | 2:1 | |
30 | Wed Jun 5, 2013 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Avangard Kursk (10.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:1 |