Odder IGF
- Squad size: 38
- Average age: 25.9
- Foreigners: 1 2.6 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Spektrum Odder 0 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 2.Division Relegation 17/18
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0.88 | 7:16 | 205 |
Away record | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1.25 | 13:14 | 205 |
Overall balance | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1.06 | 20:30 | 205 |
Oddset Pokalen
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Tue Aug 8, 2017 | 6:30 PM | A | Jammerbugt FC | ? | 3:0 |
2.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Aug 4, 2017 | 7:00 PM | A | Kjellerup IF | ? | 215 | 2:1 | ||
2 | Fri Aug 11, 2017 | 6:45 PM | H | Ringköbing IF | ? | 165 | 1:2 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 19, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | Jammerbugt FC | ? | 147 | 0:2 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 26, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | VSK Aarhus | ? | 136 | 4:1 | ||
5 | Sat Sep 2, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | IF Lyseng | ? | 214 | 2:0 | ||
6 | Fri Sep 8, 2017 | 5:30 PM | A | Aarhus Fremad | 4-4-2 | 392 | 2:2 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 16, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | FC Sydvest | ? | 250 | 6:1 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 23, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | Kjellerup IF | ? | 139 | 1:2 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 30, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | IF Lyseng | 3-5-2 | 250 | 2:3 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 7, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | VSK Aarhus | ? | 187 | 4:2 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 14, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | Aarhus Fremad | 4-4-2 | 217 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 21, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | Jammerbugt FC | 4-4-2 | 171 | 3:2 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 28, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | FC Sydvest | ? | 128 | 2:3 | ||
14 | Sat Nov 4, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | Ringköbing IF | 4-4-2 | 638 | 2:0 |
2.Division Relegation
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Mar 17, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Dalum IF (7.) | 4-4-2 | 147 | 1:1 | |
2 | Sat Mar 24, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Brönshöj BK (9.) | 4-4-2 | 132 | 1:0 | |
3 | Thu Mar 29, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Akademisk BK (3.) | 4-4-2 | 100 | 2:2 | |
4 | Mon Apr 2, 2018 | 4:30 PM | A | (3.) | B.93 (5.) | 4-4-2 | 102 | 1:3 | |
5 | Sat Apr 7, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Hellerup IK (1.) | 4-4-2 | 165 | 0:4 | |
6 | Sat Apr 14, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Greve Fodbold (6.) | 4-4-2 | 155 | 1:0 | |
7 | Sat Apr 21, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Naesby BK (11.) | 4-4-2 | 275 | 3:3 | |
8 | Sat Apr 28, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Hilleröd F (6.) | 4-4-2 | 157 | 1:3 | |
9 | Sat May 5, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Brönshöj BK (11.) | 4-4-2 | 445 | 0:0 | |
10 | Thu May 10, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | B.93 (6.) | 4-4-2 | 674 | 1:4 | |
11 | Sun May 13, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | Hellerup IK (1.) | 4-4-1-1 | 211 | 2:1 | |
12 | Sat May 19, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Akademisk BK (2.) | 4-4-1-1 | 125 | 1:1 | |
13 | Sat May 26, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Hilleröd F (3.) | 4-4-2 | 217 | 0:3 | |
14 | Sat Jun 2, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Naesby BK (10.) | 4-4-2 | 117 | 1:2 | |
15 | Sat Jun 9, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Greve Fodbold (9.) | 4-4-2 | 145 | 5:0 | |
16 | Sat Jun 16, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | Dalum IF (9.) | 4-4-2 | 112 | 1:2 |