Record 3 Liga - Group II 21/22
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
9 |
3 |
5 |
1.76 |
26:16 |
62 |
Away record |
17 |
8 |
4 |
5 |
1.65 |
28:26 |
- |
Overall balance |
34 |
17 |
7 |
10 |
1.71 |
54:42 |
31 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 7, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Unia Janikowo (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
2 |
Sat Aug 14, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
B. Koszalin (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
3 |
Wed Aug 18, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Polonia Sroda (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:2 |
4 |
Sat Aug 21, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
KP Starogard (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:0 |
5 |
Sat Aug 28, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Stolem (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:4 |
6 |
Sat Sep 4, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Swit Szczecin (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
7 |
Wed Sep 8, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Kluczevia (18.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
8 |
Sat Sep 11, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Baltyk Gdynia (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
600 |
3:1 |
9 |
Sat Sep 18, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Zawisza (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
4:1 |
10 |
Sat Sep 25, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Jarota Jarocin (11.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
11 |
Sat Oct 2, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Sokol Kleczew (7.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
12 |
Sat Oct 9, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Olimpia Grudz. (1.) |
? |
460 |
0:2 |
13 |
Sat Oct 16, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Kotwica (2.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
14 |
Sat Oct 23, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
GKS Przodkowo (16.) |
? |
|
5:1 |
15 |
Sat Oct 30, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Pogon II (13.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
16 |
Sat Nov 6, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Blekitni (7.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
17 |
Sat Nov 13, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Elana Torun (12.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
18 |
Sat Nov 20, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Unia Janikowo (5.) |
? |
|
4:0 |
19 |
Sat Mar 12, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
B. Koszalin (15.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
20 |
Sat Mar 19, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Polonia Sroda (8.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
21 |
Sat Mar 26, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
KP Starogard (11.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
22 |
Sat Apr 2, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Stolem (12.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
23 |
Sat Apr 9, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Swit Szczecin (8.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
24 |
Sat Apr 16, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Kluczevia (18.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
25 |
Sat Apr 23, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Baltyk Gdynia (13.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
26 |
Wed Apr 27, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Zawisza (10.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
27 |
Sat Apr 30, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Jarota Jarocin (15.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
28 |
Sat May 7, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Sokol Kleczew (3.) |
? |
|
5:0 |
29 |
Fri May 13, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Olimpia Grudz. (1.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
30 |
Sat May 21, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Kotwica (2.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
31 |
Sat May 28, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
GKS Przodkowo (14.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
32 |
Sat Jun 4, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Pogon II (6.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
33 |
Sat Jun 11, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Blekitni (9.) |
? |
|
1:4 |
34 |
Sat Jun 18, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Elana Torun (18.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
Table section 3 Liga - Group II 21/22