Roman Hubnik
Getty Images
Detailed stats of Roman Hubnik
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 300 | 12 | 8 | 49 / 2 / 2 | 24.914' | ||||
21/22 | Fortuna Liga | 15 | - | 1 | 1 / - / 1 | 1.144' | |||
20/21 | Fortuna Liga | 26 | - | 2 | 6 / - / - | 2.198' | |||
19/20 | Fortuna Liga | 3 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 108' | |||
18/19 | Fortuna Liga | 27 | - | 1 | 5 / 1 / - | 2.378' | |||
17/18 | HET Liga | 15 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 1.225' | |||
16/17 | ePojisteni.cz Li | 29 | - | 2 | 5 / - / - | 2.457' | |||
15/16 | Synot Liga | 14 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 1.214' | |||
15/16 | Synot Liga | 7 | - | - | 2 / - / 1 | 496' | |||
14/15 | Synot Liga | 19 | 3 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.606' | |||
13/14 | Gambrinus Liga | 13 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 802' | |||
09/10 | Gambrinus Liga | 15 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.305' | |||
08/09 | Gambrinus Liga | 14 | 4 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.226' | |||
06/07 | Gambrinus Liga | 15 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 1.326' | |||
05/06 | Gambrinus Liga | 27 | 2 | 1 | 6 / - / - | 2.316' | |||
04/05 | Gambrinus Liga | 26 | 1 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 2.279' | |||
03/04 | Gambrinus Liga | 19 | 1 | - | 2 / 1 / - | 1.619' | |||
02/03 | Gambrinus Liga | 16 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 1.215' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/27/02 | H | (13.) | Slovan Liberec (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/02 | A | (9.) | Synot (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/02 | H | (5.) | Chmel Blsany (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/02 | H | (9.) | 1. FC Brno (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/02 | A | (9.) | Viktoria Zizkov (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/15/02 | H | (10.) | Hradec Kralove (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/22/02 | A | (12.) | Tescoma Zlin (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/30/02 | H | (9.) | FK Jablonec (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/6/02 | A | (12.) | Marila Pribram (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/20/02 | A | (12.) | Bohemians Praha (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/27/02 | H | (13.) | Teplice (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/3/02 | A | (13.) | Ceske Budejovice (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/9/02 | H | (14.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/17/02 | A | (14.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/24/02 | A | (15.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 2:1 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 2/16/03 | A | (15.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 2:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/2/03 | A | (14.) | Chmel Blsany (8.) | 1:2 | 16' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/10/03 | H | (14.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 1:0 | 40' | 76' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/16/03 | A | (13.) | 1. FC Brno (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/19/03 | H | (14.) | Synot (7.) | 2:1 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/23/03 | H | (13.) | Viktoria Zizkov (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/03 | A | (14.) | Hradec Kralove (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/03 | H | (11.) | Tescoma Zlin (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/03 | A | (12.) | FK Jablonec (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/26/03 | H | (12.) | Marila Pribram (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/4/03 | H | (11.) | Bohemians Praha (15.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/11/03 | A | (11.) | Teplice (5.) | 3:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/18/03 | H | (11.) | Ceske Budejovice (13.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/24/03 | A | (11.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/03 | H | (11.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/26/03 | H | (4.) | Tescoma Zlin (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/03 | A | (3.) | FK Jablonec (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/03 | H | (6.) | Teplice (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/03 | A | (7.) | Marila Pribram (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/03 | H | (7.) | Sparta Prague (5.) | 1:1 | 34' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/03 | H | (4.) | SFC Opava (14.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/03 | A | (5.) | Ceske Budejovice (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/03 | H | (4.) | Viktoria Zizkov (13.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/03 | A | (5.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 1:1 | 55' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/4/03 | H | (4.) | Chmel Blsany (16.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/03 | A | (6.) | Synot (10.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/03 | H | (3.) | Slavia Prague (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/03 | A | (4.) | Banik Ostrava (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/03 | H | (4.) | 1. FC Brno (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/22/03 | A | (2.) | Viktoria Plzen (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/1/03 | A | (3.) | Tescoma Zlin (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/16/04 | H | (4.) | FK Jablonec (13.) | 0:0 | 34' | 58' | 58' | |||||||||
18 | 2/21/04 | A | (4.) | Teplice (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/29/04 | H | (4.) | Marila Pribram (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/6/04 | A | (4.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 0:0 | 87' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/13/04 | A | (4.) | SFC Opava (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/21/04 | H | (4.) | Ceske Budejovice (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/28/04 | A | (3.) | Viktoria Zizkov (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/4/04 | H | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/11/04 | A | (2.) | Chmel Blsany (15.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/18/04 | H | (2.) | Synot (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/24/04 | A | (4.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 3:1 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/2/04 | H | (4.) | Banik Ostrava (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/8/04 | A | (3.) | 1. FC Brno (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/04 | H | (3.) | Viktoria Plzen (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/04 | H | (3.) | C. Budejovice (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/16/04 | A | (8.) | Slovacko (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/04 | H | (5.) | Slavia Prague (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/30/04 | A | (7.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 3:0 | 35' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/11/04 | H | (5.) | Marila Pribram (12.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/20/04 | A | (3.) | Tescoma Zlin (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/25/04 | H | (3.) | Chmel Blsany (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/4/04 | H | (3.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 2:2 | 29' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/17/04 | A | (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/04 | H | (2.) | 1. FC Brno (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/30/04 | A | (3.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/6/04 | H | (3.) | FK Jablonec (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/14/04 | A | (5.) | Teplice (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/20/04 | H | (6.) | SFC Opava (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/28/04 | A | (6.) | Drnovice (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/4/04 | H | (6.) | Slovacko (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/26/05 | A | (6.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/12/05 | A | (6.) | Marila Pribram (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/20/05 | H | (6.) | Tescoma Zlin (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/05 | A | (6.) | Chmel Blsany (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/5/05 | H | (6.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/05 | A | (7.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/17/05 | H | (5.) | Mlada Boleslav (10.) | 2:0 | 1 | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/24/05 | A | (5.) | 1. FC Brno (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/30/05 | H | (5.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 0:2 | 42' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/7/05 | A | (5.) | FK Jablonec (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/14/05 | H | (5.) | Teplice (2.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/21/05 | A | (5.) | SFC Opava (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/05 | A | (5.) | C. Budejovice (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/28/05 | H | (5.) | Drnovice (9.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/8/05 | H | (7.) | Banik Ostrava (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/05 | A | (4.) | FK Jablonec (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/05 | A | (5.) | Viktoria Plzen (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/05 | H | (2.) | Slavia Prague (11.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/11/05 | A | (6.) | Marila Pribram (2.) | 3:0 | 135' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/18/05 | H | (8.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/26/05 | A | (4.) | FK SIAD Most (8.) | 0:2 | 1 | 39' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 10/2/05 | H | (5.) | Tescoma Zlin (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/17/05 | A | (8.) | Slovan Liberec (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/05 | H | (6.) | 1. FC Brno (16.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/29/05 | A | (3.) | Sparta Prague (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/6/05 | H | (3.) | Chmel Blsany (15.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/19/05 | A | (3.) | Slovacko (14.) | 2:2 | 16' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/27/05 | H | (4.) | Jihlava (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/5/05 | A | (4.) | Teplice (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/11/05 | H | (7.) | FK Jablonec (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/27/06 | A | (7.) | Slavia Prague (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/06 | H | (6.) | Marila Pribram (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/12/06 | A | (7.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 2:0 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/19/06 | H | (7.) | FK SIAD Most (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/22/06 | H | (7.) | Viktoria Plzen (9.) | 1:1 | 1 | 21' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/3/06 | H | (8.) | Slovan Liberec (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/9/06 | A | (7.) | 1. FC Brno (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/16/06 | H | (8.) | Sparta Prague (5.) | 1:2 | 67' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/19/06 | A | (8.) | Tescoma Zlin (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/23/06 | A | (6.) | Chmel Blsany (16.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/26/06 | H | (6.) | Slovacko (12.) | 1:1 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/30/06 | A | (7.) | Jihlava (14.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/10/06 | H | (7.) | Teplice (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/06 | A | (7.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 4:1 | 72' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/29/06 | A | (13.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/06 | H | (12.) | C. Budejovice (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/06 | A | (16.) | Banik Ostrava (11.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/06 | H | (16.) | Slovan Liberec (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/06 | A | (16.) | Slavia Prague (4.) | 3:0 | 53' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/10/06 | A | (16.) | Viktoria Plzen (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/06 | H | (16.) | 1. FC Brno (4.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/24/06 | A | (16.) | Kladno (12.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/06 | H | (14.) | Slovacko (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/16/06 | A | (15.) | FK Jablonec (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/22/06 | H | (12.) | FK SIAD Most (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/06 | A | (12.) | Marila Pribram (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/06 | H | (13.) | Teplice (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/06 | A | (14.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 66' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/19/06 | H | (13.) | Tescoma Zlin (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/26/06 | A | (13.) | C. Budejovice (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/3/06 | H | (12.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/22/09 | A | (4.) | Sigma Olomouc (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/28/09 | H | (3.) | C. Budejovice (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/8/09 | A | (2.) | Viktoria Zizkov (15.) | 1:2 | 56' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/16/09 | H | (2.) | 1. FC Brno (8.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/23/09 | A | (2.) | Teplice (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/09 | H | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/09 | A | (2.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/18/09 | H | (2.) | Viktoria Plzen (9.) | 2:0 | 56' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/25/09 | A | (2.) | 1.FK Pribram (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/4/09 | H | (2.) | Banik Ostrava (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/10/09 | A | (2.) | Tescoma Zlin (15.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/17/09 | H | (2.) | Bohemians Prague (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/23/09 | H | (2.) | FK Jablonec (7.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/30/09 | A | (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/24/09 | A | (10.) | Teplice (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/31/09 | H | (10.) | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/8/09 | A | (12.) | 1.FK Pribram (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/09 | H | (7.) | Kladno (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/09 | H | (5.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/09 | A | (7.) | Sigma Olomouc (11.) | 1:1 | 1 | 49' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/12/09 | H | (4.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/09 | A | (4.) | 1. FC Brno (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/09 | H | (4.) | Viktoria Plzen (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/5/09 | A | (3.) | Slavia Prague (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/17/09 | H | (6.) | C. Budejovice (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/09 | A | (4.) | Bohemians Prague (16.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/31/09 | H | (4.) | Banik Ostrava (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/09 | A | (4.) | Slovacko (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/21/09 | H | (3.) | Slovan Liberec (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/28/09 | A | (2.) | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 0:2 | 16' | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/13/13 | A | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 1:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/13 | H | (2.) | Dukla Prague (7.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/27/13 | A | (2.) | Jihlava (14.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/19/13 | H | (2.) | Slavia Prague (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/13 | A | (3.) | Teplice (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/13 | H | (2.) | FK Jablonec (8.) | 6:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/9/13 | A | (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 1:2 | LB | 8' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/22/13 | A | (2.) | Zbrojovka Brno (12.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/1/13 | H | (2.) | 1.FK Pribram (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 2/23/14 | A | (2.) | Banik Ostrava (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/2/14 | H | (2.) | 1.SC Znojmo (11.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/9/14 | A | (2.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/16/14 | H | (2.) | Slovacko (8.) | 0:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/23/14 | A | (2.) | Sigma Olomouc (12.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/29/14 | H | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 6:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/5/14 | A | (2.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/13/14 | H | (2.) | Jihlava (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/21/14 | A | (2.) | Slavia Prague (15.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/25/14 | H | (2.) | Teplice (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/14 | A | (2.) | FK Jablonec (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/14 | H | (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 2:0 | 53' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/14 | H | (2.) | Zbrojovka Brno (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/14 | A | (2.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 0:0 | CB | 15' | 66' | |||||||||
1 | 7/26/14 | A | (5.) | 1.FK Pribram (6.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/3/14 | H | (4.) | FK Jablonec (8.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/14 | A | (3.) | C. Budejovice (15.) | 0:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/17/14 | H | (1.) | Hradec Kralove (14.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/14 | A | (2.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/31/14 | H | (1.) | Dukla Prague (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/14 | A | (1.) | Slovan Liberec (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/14 | H | (1.) | Banik Ostrava (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/14 | A | (1.) | Zbrojovka Brno (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/5/14 | H | (1.) | Teplice (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/14 | A | (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/14 | A | (1.) | Slovacko (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/14 | H | (1.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 2:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/14 | A | (1.) | Jihlava (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/14 | H | (1.) | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/30/14 | A | (1.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/21/15 | H | (1.) | C. Budejovice (13.) | 6:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/1/15 | A | (1.) | Hradec Kralove (16.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/15/15 | A | (1.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/18/15 | H | (1.) | Slavia Prague (8.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/22/15 | H | (1.) | Slovan Liberec (16.) | 2:0 | 1 | 26' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 4/5/15 | A | (1.) | Banik Ostrava (12.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/12/15 | H | (1.) | Zbrojovka Brno (11.) | 4:1 | 55' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/15 | A | (1.) | Teplice (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/15 | H | (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/2/15 | H | (1.) | Slovacko (9.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/9/15 | A | (1.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/18/15 | H | (1.) | Jihlava (10.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/23/15 | A | (1.) | Bohemians 1905 (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/30/15 | H | (1.) | 1.FK Pribram (5.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/24/15 | H | (4.) | Slavia Prague (13.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/1/15 | A | (9.) | Dukla Prague (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/15 | H | (10.) | Slovacko (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/14/15 | A | (9.) | Teplice (7.) | 2:2 | 48' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/23/15 | H | (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/12/15 | H | (13.) | Jihlava (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/15 | A | (13.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/15 | H | (13.) | Fastav Zlin (8.) | 1:1 | 43' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/2/15 | A | (13.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/17/15 | H | (13.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 1:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/15 | A | (13.) | Slavia Prague (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/15 | H | (13.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 1:2 | 29' | 29' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/6/15 | A | (13.) | Jablonec (7.) | 4:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
14 | 11/21/15 | H | (14.) | Dukla Prague (12.) | 0:0 | 34' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/28/15 | H | (13.) | Slovacko (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/5/15 | A | (15.) | 1.FK Pribram (9.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/14/16 | A | (1.) | Slovacko (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 2/19/16 | H | (1.) | Teplice (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 2/27/16 | A | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (15.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/6/16 | H | (1.) | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/12/16 | H | (1.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/20/16 | A | (1.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/2/16 | H | (1.) | Jihlava (14.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/9/16 | A | (1.) | Fastav Zlin (13.) | 1:2 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/17/16 | H | (1.) | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
26 | 4/24/16 | A | (1.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/30/16 | H | (1.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/7/16 | A | (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/16 | H | (1.) | Jablonec (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/14/16 | A | (1.) | Slavia Prague (5.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/16 | A | (7.) | Jihlava (10.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/16 | H | (6.) | Bohemians 1905 (15.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/16 | A | (1.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/20/16 | H | (5.) | Fastav Zlin (2.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/28/16 | H | (4.) | Slavia Prague (5.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | A | (4.) | Slovan Liberec (14.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/18/16 | H | (3.) | Karvina (7.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/24/16 | A | (3.) | Teplice (10.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/2/16 | H | (1.) | Hradec Kralove (10.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/15/16 | A | (2.) | Slovacko (13.) | 1:1 | CB | 51' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/23/16 | H | (2.) | Sparta Prague (5.) | 1:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/30/16 | A | (1.) | Dukla Prague (10.) | 0:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | H | (1.) | Jablonec (10.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/19/16 | A | (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 0:0 | CB | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/27/16 | H | (1.) | Zbrojovka Brno (14.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/18/17 | H | (1.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/25/17 | A | (1.) | Fastav Zlin (4.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/5/17 | A | (2.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/11/17 | H | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (13.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/15/17 | A | (1.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/19/17 | A | (1.) | Karvina (7.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/1/17 | H | (1.) | Teplice (6.) | 2:2 | CB | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/7/17 | A | (1.) | Hradec Kralove (14.) | 0:1 | CB | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/16/17 | H | (1.) | Slovacko (8.) | 2:0 | CB | 22' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/23/17 | A | (2.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 2:0 | CB | 14' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/29/17 | H | (2.) | Dukla Prague (10.) | 2:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/17 | A | (2.) | Jablonec (7.) | 2:2 | CB | 21' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/12/17 | H | (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 3:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/20/17 | A | (2.) | Zbrojovka Brno (11.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/27/17 | H | (2.) | Jihlava (14.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/29/17 | H | (1.) | Dukla Prague (16.) | 4:0 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/17 | A | (1.) | Jablonec (12.) | 0:1 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/17 | H | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (3.) | 1:0 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/17 | A | (1.) | Jihlava (15.) | 1:2 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/17 | H | (1.) | Banik Ostrava (12.) | 3:0 | CB | 5' | 26' | |||||||||
6 | 9/9/17 | A | (1.) | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 0:3 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/17 | H | (1.) | Fastav Zlin (10.) | 2:1 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/17 | A | (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (13.) | 0:2 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/17 | H | (1.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 2:1 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/17 | A | (1.) | Sparta Prague (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/17 | H | (1.) | Zbrojovka Brno (15.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/17 | A | (1.) | Karvina (14.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/17 | H | (1.) | Slavia Prague (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/18/17 | A | (1.) | Slovacko (15.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/26/17 | A | (1.) | Teplice (8.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/2/17 | H | (1.) | Jablonec (8.) | 2:0 | CB | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 2/18/18 | A | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (2.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/26/18 | H | (1.) | Jihlava (15.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/11/18 | H | (1.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/18/18 | A | (1.) | Fastav Zlin (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/31/18 | H | (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (10.) | 1:2 | CB | 74' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/4/18 | A | (1.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/8/18 | A | (1.) | Bohemians 1905 (7.) | 5:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/15/18 | H | (1.) | Sparta Prague (6.) | 2:2 | CB | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/21/18 | A | (1.) | Zbrojovka Brno (16.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/28/18 | H | (1.) | Karvina (13.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/5/18 | A | (1.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 2:0 | CB | 36' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/12/18 | H | (1.) | Slovacko (11.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/18 | H | (1.) | Teplice (8.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/26/18 | A | (1.) | Dukla Prague (11.) | 1:5 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/20/18 | A | (2.) | Dukla Prague (12.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/30/18 | H | (3.) | Slovan Liberec (11.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | A | (2.) | Sigma Olomouc (11.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | H | (3.) | Fastav Zlin (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/19/18 | A | (1.) | Karvina (15.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/18 | H | (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (11.) | 6:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/18 | A | (2.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 4:0 | CB | 28' | 38' | 38' | ||||||||
8 | 9/15/18 | H | (2.) | SFC Opava (14.) | 1:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/18 | A | (3.) | Jablonec (7.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/28/18 | H | (2.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/18 | H | (2.) | Teplice (14.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/19/18 | A | (2.) | Bohemians 1905 (8.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/28/18 | H | (2.) | Slovacko (16.) | 2:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/3/18 | A | (2.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/11/18 | H | (2.) | 1.FK Pribram (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/23/18 | A | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/2/18 | H | (2.) | Sigma Olomouc (14.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/7/18 | A | (2.) | Fastav Zlin (6.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/16/18 | H | (2.) | Karvina (16.) | 2:1 | CB | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 2/9/19 | A | (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 2/17/19 | H | (2.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 2:0 | CB | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 2/25/19 | A | (2.) | SFC Opava (11.) | 1:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
23 | 3/2/19 | H | (2.) | Jablonec (5.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/9/19 | A | (2.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/15/19 | A | (2.) | Teplice (9.) | 2:1 | CB | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 3/31/19 | H | (2.) | Bohemians 1905 (14.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/7/19 | A | (2.) | Slovacko (12.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/13/19 | H | (2.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/21/19 | A | (2.) | 1.FK Pribram (14.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/27/19 | H | (2.) | Dukla Prague (16.) | 4:0 | CB | 20' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/13/19 | H | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (11.) | 3:1 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
2 | 7/19/19 | A | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 1:2 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
3 | 7/27/19 | H | (1.) | Karvina (16.) | 3:2 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
4 | 8/3/19 | A | (1.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/11/19 | H | (3.) | Slovacko (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/18/19 | A | (4.) | Teplice (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/25/19 | H | (2.) | SFC Opava (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/31/19 | A | (2.) | 1.FK Pribram (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/19 | H | (2.) | Jablonec (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | A | (2.) | C. Budejovice (16.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | H | (2.) | Sparta Prague (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/19 | A | (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/19 | H | (2.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/19 | H | (2.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/19 | A | (2.) | Fastav Zlin (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/19 | H | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (9.) | 4:1 | CB | 24' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/24/19 | A | (2.) | Karvina (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/1/19 | H | (2.) | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/7/19 | A | (2.) | Slovacko (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/15/19 | H | (2.) | Teplice (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/16/20 | A | (2.) | SFC Opava (15.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 2/22/20 | H | (2.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/29/20 | A | (2.) | Jablonec (3.) | 1:2 | CB | 2' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/7/20 | H | (2.) | C. Budejovice (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/27/20 | A | (2.) | Sparta Prague (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/30/20 | H | (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (8.) | 7:1 | CB | 16' | ||||||||||
27 | 6/3/20 | A | (2.) | Banik Ostrava (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 6/7/20 | A | (2.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/10/20 | H | (2.) | Fastav Zlin (13.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/14/20 | A | (2.) | Sigma Olomouc (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/22/20 | H | (8.) | Slovan Liberec (15.) | 1:0 | CB | 1 | 18' | 90' | ||||||||
2 | 8/30/20 | A | (12.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/11/20 | H | (8.) | Bohemians 1905 (9.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/20/20 | A | (5.) | Zbrojovka Brno (17.) | 2:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/26/20 | A | (4.) | Fastav Zlin (9.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/4/20 | H | (4.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 2:2 | CB | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 11/7/20 | A | (4.) | Slovacko (8.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 11/21/20 | H | (3.) | Karvina (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 11/27/20 | A | (3.) | Pardubice (8.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 12/5/20 | H | (4.) | 1.FK Pribram (17.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 12/12/20 | A | (4.) | Teplice (14.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 12/15/20 | H | (4.) | C. Budejovice (12.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 12/18/20 | A | (4.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/22/20 | H | (6.) | Jablonec (3.) | 1:3 | CB | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 1/16/21 | A | (6.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 3:1 | Corona virus | |||||||||||
16 | 1/23/21 | H | (6.) | SFC Opava (18.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/2/21 | A | (7.) | Mlada Boleslav (16.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/7/21 | H | (9.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 2:3 | CB | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 2/14/21 | A | (10.) | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | 0:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
20 | 2/20/21 | H | (8.) | Zbrojovka Brno (15.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 5' | |||||||||
21 | 2/28/21 | H | (10.) | Fastav Zlin (11.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/6/21 | A | (10.) | Viktoria Plzen (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/20/21 | A | (8.) | Karvina (13.) | 0:1 | CB | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/3/21 | H | (9.) | Pardubice (7.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/6/21 | H | (9.) | Slovacko (5.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/10/21 | A | (9.) | 1.FK Pribram (18.) | 0:2 | CB | 33' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/17/21 | H | (9.) | Teplice (15.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/20/21 | A | (9.) | C. Budejovice (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/24/21 | H | (9.) | Banik Ostrava (8.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/2/21 | A | (9.) | Jablonec (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/9/21 | H | (10.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:1 | CB | 24' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 5/15/21 | A | (10.) | SFC Opava (18.) | 1:2 | Back problems | |||||||||||
33 | 5/23/21 | H | (10.) | Mlada Boleslav (13.) | 0:3 | Back problems | |||||||||||
34 | 5/29/21 | A | (9.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 1:2 | Back problems | |||||||||||
1 | 7/24/21 | A | (11.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/31/21 | H | (7.) | Pardubice (12.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/14/21 | H | (8.) | C. Budejovice (9.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/21 | A | (6.) | Fastav Zlin (9.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/21 | H | (6.) | Jablonec (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/21 | A | (6.) | Mlada Boleslav (10.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/21 | H | (6.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/21 | A | (6.) | Teplice (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/21 | A | (7.) | Bohemians 1905 (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/17/21 | H | (6.) | Karvina (16.) | 2:0 | CB | 6' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/23/21 | A | (7.) | Slovan Liberec (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 10/27/21 | A | (9.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/30/21 | H | (8.) | Slovacko (3.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/6/21 | A | (10.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 0:0 | CB | 45' | 45' | |||||||||
15 | 11/20/21 | H | (10.) | Hradec Kralove (6.) | 2:2 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
16 | 11/27/21 | A | (8.) | Pardubice (14.) | 1:5 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/4/21 | H | (9.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:1 | CB | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 12/12/21 | A | (10.) | C. Budejovice (7.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/19/21 | H | (10.) | Fastav Zlin (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/5/22 | A | (10.) | Jablonec (12.) | 1:0 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
21 | 2/13/22 | H | (10.) | Mlada Boleslav (8.) | 2:1 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
22 | 2/19/22 | A | (10.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 1:0 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
23 | 2/27/22 | H | (10.) | Teplice (14.) | 0:0 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
24 | 3/5/22 | H | (10.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 0:0 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
25 | 3/13/22 | A | (10.) | Karvina (16.) | 1:2 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
26 | 3/20/22 | H | (8.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 13' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/2/22 | A | (9.) | Slovacko (4.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/9/22 | H | (9.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 4/17/22 | A | (10.) | Hradec Kralove (6.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/20/22 | H | (9.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 327, Starting eleven: 285, Substituted in: 15, On the bench: 27, Suspended: 8, Injured: 21, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Centre-Back | 124 | - | 5 |
Left-Back | 4 | - | - |
Right-Back | 2 | - | - |
Centre-Forward | 1 | - | 1 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Czechia | |||||
4 | Jun 5, 2009 | 30 | 3 | ||
Czechia U21 | |||||
4 | Mar 31, 2004 | 23 | 1 | ||
Czechia U20 | |||||
- | Dec 11, 2002 | 7 | 1 | ||
Czechia U19 | |||||
- | Sep 18, 2001 | 16 | - | ||
Czechia U18 | |||||
- | Jul 17, 2001 | 3 | - | ||
Czechia U17 | |||||
- | May 7, 2001 | 12 | 3 | ||
Czechia U16 | |||||
- | Sep 6, 2000 | 5 | - |